housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Rustomjee Evershine Global City
Satsang Shripal Shanti Complex
Bhoomi Shree Sankalp Apartment
Jas Apartment
Nine Star Residency Imperia
AnandvanHousing
Rajlaxmi Priti Darpan
Vidhata Heights
Shamiks Enterprises Ashtavinayak Second Phase
RegencyHousingLimited
Sai Excellence Residency 2
New Priyanka
Shyama Apartment
Huma Apartment
Satyam CenterHousing
Sai Vikas Apartment
Sai Shrusti Complex
Bright Land PlazaHousing
Aditi Sunshine Complex
AVT Satyam Residency
Resale Projects
Jadhav City Center
Vardhaman Shivam Enclave
Raviraj Vidya Sagar Villa
Mahalaxmi Kuber Kunj
JVP Shiv Kutir
Shree Star Imperia Park
Shamiks Ashtavinayak First Phase
Krisha Lifespace Vishaka
Krisha Phalguni
Nine Star Residency Phalguni
Nine Star Residency Rohini Building
Nine Star Residency Kritika
Nine Nine Star Residency Purva
Sai Mudra Purva Apartment
Nine Star Residency Revati
Ramz Dream Sity
Nine Kritika
Fair Deal Krishn Kunj
Kamdhenu Flora
Top Builders in City
Sunteck Realty Limited
Tata
Neelsidhi Developers
Shakti Enterprises Builders & Developers
Atlanta Landmark
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
The Wadhwa Group
Arihant Superstructures Limited
Parshwa Gruh Nirman LLP
Vinay Unique Group
Landscape Infrastructure
Hiranandani
The MW Group
XRBIA Developers Ltd
Seven Eleven Group
Mahindra Lifespaces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
HDIL
Kalpataru Group
Lodha Group
Ozone Group
Romell Group
Dosti Realty
The MW Group
Kukreja Construction Company
Koperkhairane The Address CHS Ltd
Vedant Venture
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Siddha Group
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Ace Sur Sangam

Survey No. 87/1, 87/2, 88/1, 89/1, At Vasai, Palghar, Virar, Mira Road and Beyond, Mumbai
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Sur SangamGallery Cover Pic of Ace Sur Sangam
Project Images
Project Images
Mar, 2019
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
On Request
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Tour This Project
Amenities
Bank Offers
Locality
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Ace Sur Sangam Overview

Project Area
0.62 Acres
Sizes
On Request
Project Size
1 Building
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Mar, 2019
Rera IdP99000011832

About Ace Sur Sangam

Ace Sur Sangam is a project by Ace Property Developers is expected to be completed in March 2019. It is located in Palghar, Virar, in Mumbai. Tucked into an area of 0.62 acres, this property has 1 BHK units ranging in size from 630-650 square foot.
Amenities available here include planned internal roads and pavements, landscaped grounds with trees, closed and open car-parking spaces, compliance with fire protection and safety regulations, and appropriate sewage system.
Located on the suburban railway network, it is well-connected to various parts of the city. St. James English School, Expert International School, and Rustomji Cambridge School are all located within a 9 km radius of the property.
Show Less About Project

Tour Ace Sur Sangam: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Sur Sangam
Project Photo
Project Images
Project Photo
Project Images
Project Photo

Ace Sur Sangam Amenities

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets:
Kitchen:
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Ace Property Developers Bank Offers (9)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Virar West
NameDistance
Star Planet Delight Dining & Bar2.6 km
Fudboy Ocean Bar & Family Restaurant2.1 km
Saffron Kitchen1.3 km
Monginis1.7 km
mayank dining hotel1.7 km
Commute
Railway in Virar West
NameDistance
Virar3.8 km
Virar Railway Station3.8 km
Nalla Sopara7.7 km
Nala Sopara Railway Station7.7 km
Vaitarna Railway Station7.8 km
Bus in Virar West
NameDistance
Global City Avenue H Bus Stop2 km
Global City Avenue M Bus Stop2.2 km
Airport in Virar West
NameDistance
RMP Helipad24.2 km
Helipad4.2 km
Shopping
Mall in Virar West
NameDistance
Aadarsh Pan Bidi Shop1.7 km
FRESH CATCH1.9 km
Redbricks Landmark2 km
Big Bazaar2.1 km
Parmar Plywood2.1 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Virar West
NameDistance
Darpan Hospital - Family Physician & Surgeon1.6 km
Global Hospital2.6 km
Lifecare Polyclinic2 km
Metropolis Collection Center2.2 km
St Teresa Hospital2.4 km
Pharmacy in Virar West
NameDistance
Pharmacy2 km
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Medico2.1 km
VAIBHAV CHEMIST2.3 km
vidhi medico pharma2.3 km
Hare krishan medical2.3 km
Parks
Park in Virar West
NameDistance
Agashi Park2.2 km
Saphhire Garden2.5 km
Laxmi Sadan Garden2.5 km
Virar East nananani park2.7 km
Naringi Garden2.7 km
Banks
Atm in Virar West
NameDistance
IndusInd Bank ATM - Tirupati Nagar2.2 km
SBI Bank ATM2.4 km
Yes Bank2.8 km
Allahabad Bank2.8 km
Bhartiya State Bank2.9 km
Groceries
Grocery in Virar West
NameDistance
D Mart Virar2.7 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Virar West
NameDistance
Agashi Talkies2.4 km

Price Trends Of Virar West

 1.91%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120174669
Quarter 220174670
Quarter 320174656
Quarter 420174767
Quarter 120184860
Quarter 220184921
Quarter 320185077
Quarter 420185110
Quarter 120195223
Quarter 220195276
Quarter 320195423
Quarter 420195399
Quarter 120205536
Quarter 220205487
Quarter 320205502
Quarter 420205502
See price trends in Virar West

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P99000011832.

Q:

Is there parking facility for the residents of the building?

A:

Yes, Parking facility is provided in Ace Sur Sangam

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Ace Sur Sangam located?

The Ace Sur Sangam is located in Virar West, Mumbai. View all Projects in Virar West

What are the possession status and possession date of Ace Sur Sangam?

The possession status of Ace Sur Sangam is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2019.

Similar Properties to Ace Sur Sangam

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects