housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Gurgaon
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Hari Bol Estate 3
L. D. Floors - I
Vijayam Floors
RRS Build - II
RRS Build - I
Munjal G-68
Freeway Builders A1 34
Realty Luxury Homes 2
GPL New Luxurious Tower
DLF Pinnacle
CGHS Emerald Green
RRS Build - VIII
Parsvnath Green Ville
Munjal A-263
DLF Regency Park
SLR Spangle Floors A 214
Park Town Floors - 1
Investor Crown Floors I
New India Dream Heaven
Singh Villa - 3
Resale Projects
Allure Floors - 8
Garud Floors-2
Ankur Floors 3
Allure Floors
Home Retreat Saffron Homes 17
Images floors-5
Salasar Estate 4
Kartikaye Floors 3
United Floors 3
Home Retreat Saffron Homes 17
Gambit Floors 2
Shri Sai Kripa Sai Kripa Floors - 10
Allure Floors
Gambit Floors 1
Ankur Floors 4
Salasar Estate 9
Trinity Infra Homes - 1
Real Estate Shopee Images Floors - 4
Garud Floors-2
Sagar Floors
Top Builders in City
Mythri Buliders
Hind Buildcon
Susharda Edifice Group
Narcius Jojo
Aliens developers
Shakuntala Developers Patna
DShakti Infra India
City Choice Group
M M Nadaf
Shivashakthi Builders
Kesar Properties
Ark Builders
Suncity Infrastructure
Crystal Constructions
Vinayaka Fortune Constructions
Tukaram Tanaji Wagh
Swastik Developers
Chaitra Chaitra
Ankit Begraj
Eco Luxuria Developers Private Limited
KGB Buildcon LLP
Minitown Promoters
Soft Corner
Damac Properties
Maliban Estates
Ramineni Srinivas Rao
I K
Nagina At Nagina Naz Khanum
Sunil Jasuja
Shyam MK Rao AV
Premier
Partha Sreekar Residency
Murali
Konda Construction
Max vision Builders and developers
Svasa Homes
mahesh
Sagar Constructions
Jerald J J
Rajesh Motghare
deepika Bairagi
Srinath Homes India Pvt. Ltd
Supra Developers
Chordia Group
Shakti Creation
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Dec 27, 2019

CGHS Peach Jasmine

Sector 31, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Peach JasmineGallery Cover Pic of CGHS Peach Jasmine
Project Image of 0 - 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in CGHS Peach Jasmine
Project Image of 0 - 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in CGHS Peach Jasmine
3 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
1900.00 sq.ft.
(Super Builtup Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Bank Offers
Locality
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

CGHS Peach Jasmine Overview

Sizes
1900.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
176 units
Launch Date
Feb, 2012
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment

About CGHS Peach Jasmine

Check out this residential project for sale by CGHS Group in Sector 31, Gurgaon. CGHS Peach Jasmine offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1900.0 sq.ft.. CGHS Peach Jasmine was launched in March 2012. CGHS Peach Jasmine possession is Dec, 2014. Altogether, there are 176 units available. The address of CGHS Peach Jasmine is Sector 31, Gurgaon.

Come home to CGHS Peach Jasmine.

PNB Housing Finance, Axis Bank, LIC Housing Finance, HDFC, Indiabulls Finance, IIFL, L&T Housing Finance have approved home loans for CGHS Peach Jasmine.

CGHS Group is a renowned developer firm.

Sector 31 is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away.

Show Less About Project

CGHS Peach Jasmine Price & Floor Plan

  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 1900.00 sq.ft
3 BHK
Price on Request
Super Builtup Area : 1900.00 sq.ft
CGHS Peach Jasmine Floor Plan: 3 BHK Unit with Built up area of 1900 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable

Tour CGHS Peach Jasmine: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Peach Jasmine
See Project Photos
Groceries/Supermarkets Image of 0 - 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in CGHS Peach Jasmine
See Neighbourhood Images

CGHS Group Bank Offers (7)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Sector 31
NameDistance
Pizza Express1.3 km
Iskate (Ambience Mall)1.3 km
Haldiram's1.3 km
Chili's Grill & Bar1.3 km
Jamie's Pizzeria By Jamie Oliver (Ambience Mall)1.3 km
Bar in Sector 31
NameDistance
Cocktails & Dreams Speakeasy900 m
The Outback2.5 km
Neighbourhood Bar & Grill1000 m
Cocktails & Dreams, Speakeasy1.1 km
MADNESS1.3 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Sector 31
NameDistance
Medanta -The Medicity1.5 km
SKRD Veterinary Hospital Gurgaon - Pet Clinic - Pet Shop For Dog 24Hour Veterinary Clinic In Gurgaon300 m
ZenHill Affiliate Pharmacy300 m
98.4 Drug Store300 m
Lifeaid Medical Centre1000 m
Hospital in Sector 31
NameDistance
Fortis Memorial Research Institute2.4 km
Jyoti Hospital And Urology Center1.5 km
Max Healthcare Hospital, Gurugram2.8 km
Civil Hospital2 km
Asha Multispeciality Clinic, Cardiologist,ENT Specialist,Gynecologist,General Surgeon,Pediatrician700 m
Parks
Park in Sector 31
NameDistance
Bestech Park View Spa.2.4 km
Apharia Park200 m
Ahir Park200 m
LIG Park200 m
Park Shine Realtors200 m
Shopping
Mall in Sector 31
NameDistance
Star Mall1.2 km
HUDA City Centre2.5 km
Dlf Mega Mall2.5 km
Omaxe Celebration Mall2.9 km
Satyam Plaza1.9 km
Commute
Railway in Sector 31
NameDistance
Huda City Centre Metro Station2.5 km
Iffco Chowk Metro Station3.3 km
M G Road Metro Station4.4 km
Phase 1 rapid metro station4.9 km
Sector 53-54 rapid metro5 km
Bus in Sector 31
NameDistance
Sree Godowns Stop1.5 km
Rajiv Chowk Bus Station1.7 km
Govt Degree College2 km
Gurgaon Bus Stand2.3 km
Huda City Center Bus Stop2.4 km
Airport in Sector 31
NameDistance
Indira Gandhi International Airport12.8 km
Safdarjung Airport21.7 km
Air Force Station22.2 km
Air Force Station15.7 km
ATFM CENTER, Airports Authority Of India12.6 km
Banks
Atm in Sector 31
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM300 m
IDBI Bank ATM300 m
Andhra Bank ATM300 m
Oriental Bank Of Commerce Atm400 m
Axis Bank ATM400 m
Groceries
Grocery in Sector 31
NameDistance
Easy Day Club100 m
Jharsa Grocery500 m
6 10 Store800 m
Standard Grocery Store800 m
Gupta General Store900 m
Cinemas
Theatre in Sector 31
NameDistance
PVR Cinemas (Star Mall)1.3 km
Srs Cinemas (Celebration Mall)2.9 km
Baseline Cinema700 m
AOL1.1 km
Silokhra vines1.2 km

Price Trends Of Sector 31

 -4.75%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 1201710423
Quarter 2201710423
Quarter 3201710423
Quarter 4201710307
Quarter 1201810095
Quarter 220189999
Quarter 320189999
Quarter 4201810012
Quarter 1201910050
Quarter 2201910050
Quarter 3201910328
Quarter 4201910432
Quarter 1202010486
Quarter 2202010351
Quarter 320209936
Quarter 420209936
See price trends in Sector 31

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Does the project have home loan offers for prospective buyers?

A:

Yes

Q:

What is the rera date of completion?

A:

Date of completion as provided to RERA is Dec, 2014.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is CGHS Peach Jasmine located?

The CGHS Peach Jasmine is located in Sector 31, Gurgaon. View all Projects in Sector 31

What are the nearby projects to CGHS Peach Jasmine?

What are the possession status and possession date of CGHS Peach Jasmine?

The possession status of CGHS Peach Jasmine is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2014.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in CGHS Peach Jasmine?

The total area of a 3 BHK in CGHS Peach Jasmine is 1900.0 sq.ft.

More Projects By CGHS Group

Similar Properties to CGHS Peach Jasmine

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects