housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
RNA NG Shree Ram Van Phase II
Orchid Galaxy Apartment
Mahavir Darshan
Orchid Galaxy Apartment D E Wing
Arsiwala Essar Apex
Ekta Parksville Phase II
Sunteck West World 2 Tivri Naigaon East
Sai Raj
Raj Hills Phase II
Virar Boling Shakti
Bhavani View
Parshva Shankheshwar Nagar
Dreams Dream Valley
M M Hayaat Hill
Agarwal Viva Vrindavan Complex
Munish Smriti
Jay Apartment
Mahalaxmi Mahalaxmi Apartment
Shree Gurukrupa Mahalaxmi Residency
Darshan Shanti Nagar 2
Top Builders in City
Sunteck Realty Limited
Tata
Neelsidhi Developers
Shakti Enterprises Builders & Developers
Atlanta Landmark
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
The Wadhwa Group
Arihant Superstructures Limited
Parshwa Gruh Nirman LLP
Vinay Unique Group
Landscape Infrastructure
Hiranandani
The MW Group
XRBIA Developers Ltd
Seven Eleven Group
Mahindra Lifespaces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
HDIL
Kalpataru Group
Lodha Group
Ozone Group
Romell Group
Dosti Realty
The MW Group
Kukreja Construction Company
Koperkhairane The Address CHS Ltd
Vedant Venture
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Siddha Group
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2

Plot No 390B, Vasai Virar City (M Corp), Vasai, Palghar, Virar, Mumbai, Mira Road and Beyond, Mumbai
37.53 L - 55.57 L₹7.20 K/sq.ft
All Inclusive
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2
Project Image of 405.0 - 604.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2
+ 11 more
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Mar, 2022
Possession Starts
₹7.20 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
405.00 sq.ft. - 604.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Bank Offers
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Why Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2?

Billiards & TT
Senior Citizen’s Park
Banquet/Party Lawn
Creche

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Overview

Sizes
405.00 sq.ft. - 604.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 228 units
Launch Date
Oct, 2017
Avg. Price
7.20 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Mar, 2022
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP99000013612

About Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 is registered on RERA Website with IDs P51900000444 (Summit & Pinnacle) & P99000013612 (Crest). Western line of Mumbai in Virar is the creation of Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate. Joyville Virar offers 1 BHK and 2 BHK apartments.Amenities provided in the project include a childrens play area, jogging track, gymnasium, swimming pool, skating, senior citizen park, banquet hall and crche. All the apartments have a well-designed hall, kitchen, bedrooms and bathrooms. Many schools, hospitals, shopping malls, hotels and other lifestyle centres provide services to the locality.The booming city enjoys a smooth connectivity to various parts of Mumbai through trains and buses. The Virar railway station is 4.5 kilometres away from the project.
Show Less About Project

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 405.00 sq.ft
  • 410.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 37.53 L
Carpet Area : 405.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹19.87 K
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 405 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2: Images & Video

3D Tour of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2
Start Video Tour
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2
See Project Photos
Places Of Worship
See Neighbourhood Images

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Amenities

Swimming Pool
Gym
Gated Community
Badminton Court
Basketball Court
Sewage Treatment Plant
Cricket Pitch
Squash Court
Skating Rink
Cycling & Jogging Track
Internal Roads
Volleyball Court

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified Tiles
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Kitchen: Vitrified Tiles
Toilets: Ceramic Tiles
Balcony: Ceramic Tiles

fittings

Toilets: Provision For Exhaust Fan
Kitchen: Granite platform with stainless steel sink
Doors: Laminated Flush Door
Windows: Powder coated aluminium windows

walls

Kitchen: Ceramic Tiles Dado
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 - Brochure

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 1
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 2
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 3
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 4
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 5
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 6
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 7
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 8
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 9
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 10
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 11
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 12
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 13
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 14
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 15
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 16
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 17
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 18
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 19
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 20
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 21
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 22
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 23
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 24
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 25
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 26
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 27
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Brochure 28
View Brochure

Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate Bank Offers (4)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Virar West
NameDistance
Star Planet Delight Dining & Bar2.8 km
Shreya Restaurant2.5 km
Velankani Chicken & Mutton Shop200 m
Razana Chicken Shop200 m
A-1 Shaguna Chicken Shope200 m
Shopping
Mall in Virar West
NameDistance
Bhaskar Commercial Complex2.2 km
aai Mata Novelty And Gift300 m
Kiran Steel Centre500 m
Shoppers Plaza700 m
M & M Stationary Stores800 m
Healthcare
Hospital in Virar West
NameDistance
Dr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital2.1 km
Riddhi Vinayak Multispeciality Hospital1.8 km
SURYA EYE HOSPITAL0 m
Anand Netralaya / Dr. Anand Raut900 m
Samjeevan Centre400 m
Pharmacy in Virar West
NameDistance
Umang Chemist1.2 km
Parag Medical Shop1.2 km
Siddhivinayak Medical1.6 km
Shree Bhclanath Chemist1.8 km
Adarsh Medical1.9 km
Parks
Park in Virar West
NameDistance
Johny Park200 m
Lourdes Park300 m
Rohan Park300 m
NANA-NANI PARK300 m
Samarth Plaza600 m
Commute
Railway in Virar West
NameDistance
Virar2.6 km
Virar Railway Station2.6 km
Nalla Sopara3.5 km
Nala Sopara Railway Station3.5 km
Vasai Road Railway Station7.4 km
Bus in Virar West
NameDistance
Padmavanti Nagar Bus Stop700 m
Valunge Bus Stop1.7 km
Virar (W)2.2 km
Virar Bus Depot2.2 km
Manvel Pada Lake Bus Stop3 km
Airport in Virar West
NameDistance
RMP Helipad19.6 km
Helipad900 m
Hawre Helipad26.7 km
Banks
Atm in Virar West
NameDistance
Axis Bank ATM600 m
ING Vysya Bank ATM1.1 km
Axis Bank ATM1.1 km
HDFC Bank ATM1.9 km
ICICI BANK ATM2 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Virar West
NameDistance
Rockstar Nova Cinemaz1.6 km
Rockstar Miniplex1.5 km
Fun Fiesta Cinema1.8 km
Woodland Theatre2.1 km
IMC Mumbai2.5 km
Groceries
Grocery in Virar West
NameDistance
More2.3 km
D Mart Virar2.4 km
Sahakari Bhandar2.5 km
Jagdish Supermarket2.6 km
Matheshwari Kirana And General Store2.6 km

Price Trends Of Virar West

 1.91%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120174669
Quarter 220174670
Quarter 320174656
Quarter 420174767
Quarter 120184860
Quarter 220184921
Quarter 320185077
Quarter 420185110
Quarter 120195223
Quarter 220195276
Quarter 320195423
Quarter 420195399
Quarter 120205536
Quarter 220205487
Quarter 320205502
Quarter 420205502
See price trends in Virar West

Project Properties

  • buy
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
996 sq.ft
48.0 L
Mehul Sukhadia
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1100 sq.ft
66.0 L
Priya Shukla
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
900 sq.ft
45.99 L
Evernest Advisory
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
415 sq.ft
32.64 L
Digital Space
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
570 sq.ft
46.0 L
Priya Shukla
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
900 sq.ft
57.0 L
Aansh Property And Financial Hub
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
526 sq.ft
42.0 L
Rajesh Dabholkar
Owner
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
660 sq.ft
39.0 L
Mehul Sukhadia
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
735 sq.ft
37.0 L
Shree Vighnaharta Estate Agency
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
600 sq.ft
40.0 L
Aansh Property And Financial Hub
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
650 sq.ft
40.0 L
Aansh Property And Financial Hub
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
650 sq.ft
46.0 L
MANISH YADAV
Housing Expert
12 properties VIEW ALL

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 Developer Information

SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Established In
1978
Total Projects
88
For over 150 years, Shapoorji Pallonji is consistently delivering projects and solutions globally, resulting in several architectural marvels around the world. Since 1865, Shapoorji Pallonji is committed to creating iconic structures and providing cutting-edge solutions, using what it knows best: Engineering.

The group that operates in 6 major business areas, has been creating landmarks in more than 60 countries, delivering on its values and commitment in every project.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is there VVMC water supply in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2?

A:

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 has provisions fo VVMC water supply.

Q:

Is parking available?

A:

Yes, Parking facility is provided in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2

Q:

What is the carpet area of the flats in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 405.26 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 536.9 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate in Mumbai?

Where is Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 located?

The Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 is located in Virar West, Mumbai. View all Projects in Virar West

What are the nearby projects to Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2?

What are the possession status and possession date of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2?

The possession status of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2022.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 ranges from 405.0 sq.ft. to 410.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 ranges from 537.0 sq.ft. to 604.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2?

The price of 1 BHK in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 ranges from Rs.37.53 L to Rs.37.99 L.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2?

The price of 2 BHK in Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2 ranges from Rs.49.41 L to Rs.55.57 L.

More Projects By Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate

Similar Properties to Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 2

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects