housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
N K Sai Shikhar
Swastik Epitome Building 1 Phase I Ground To 7 Floors
Sai Raj
Rashmi Classic
R N Realty Rainbow Height
Vinay Unique Group Unique Imperia
Viva City A5
Swastik Epitome Building 2 Phase II 8 To 14 Floors
Ekta Parksville Phase II
Goldstar Sigrun
MAAD Heights No 1 And 2
Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing K
RNA N G Shree Ram Van Phase I
Sai Om Sai Heights II E Wing
Swastik Epitome Building 2 Phase I Ground To 7 Floors
Dange Seagull Building 3 A Wing
Viva City A9
Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing H
Super Star Deep Heights
Resale Projects
Shivani Samruddhi Garden
Mahavir Heights
Mahavir Residency
Sumit Greendale
Cosmos Regency
Shree Sai City
Deep Garden
HDIL Residency Park II
Shreeji Sky Avenue
Agarwal Group Heights
Amber Royal Apartment
Sree Avantika Complex
Shree Krupa
Shree Balaji Phillips Villa
DLasa Heights
Singh Sai Samarth Complex
Star Sheraton
Agarwal Solitaire
Poonam Avenue
AM Balaji Complex
Top Builders in City
Sunteck Realty Limited
Tata
Neelsidhi Developers
Shakti Enterprises Builders & Developers
Atlanta Landmark
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
The Wadhwa Group
Arihant Superstructures Limited
Parshwa Gruh Nirman LLP
Vinay Unique Group
Landscape Infrastructure
Hiranandani
The MW Group
XRBIA Developers Ltd
Seven Eleven Group
Mahindra Lifespaces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
HDIL
Kalpataru Group
Lodha Group
Ozone Group
Romell Group
Dosti Realty
The MW Group
Kukreja Construction Company
Koperkhairane The Address CHS Ltd
Vedant Venture
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Siddha Group
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Poonam Park View Phase I

S No 5, 5B, 5D, 5F, 5G, Vasai-Virar City (M Corp), Virar, Mumbai, Mira Road and Beyond, Mumbai
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Park View Phase IGallery Cover Pic of Poonam Park View Phase I
Project Image of 217.43 - 762.51 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Poonam Park View Phase I
Project Image of 217.43 - 762.51 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Poonam Park View Phase I
+ 21 more
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
217.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Bank Offers
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Why Poonam Park View Phase I?

Amphitheater
CCTV
Electrical Meter Room, Sub-Station, Receiving Station
Open Parking
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Sewerage (Chamber, Lines, Septic Tank , STP)
Treatment And Disposal Of Sewage And Sullage Water
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Water Supply
Party Lawn
Water Feature
Multipurpose Court
Seating Area
RCC Loft With Water Tank
Club House

Poonam Park View Phase I Overview

Project Area
1.49 Acres
Sizes
217.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
5 Buildings - 390 units
Launch Date
Sep, 2015
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP99000002563

About Poonam Park View Phase I

Poonam Park View, a project by Poonam Developers, is located at Virar in Mumbai. It is spread over a sprawling 217 acres with breathtaking views of green hills. It offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments of sizes in the range of 217 square foot to 762 square foot. The township is meticulously planned with its own education hubs and entertainment systems. There is an amphitheatre, children's play area, jogging track and landscaped garden.
There are banks, schools, hospitals, parks, grocery stores and restaurants within a 3-kilometre radius of Poonam Park View. With its proximity to the Virar railway station and bus stops, commuting to Mumbai is easy by local trains and buses.
Show Less About Project

Poonam Park View Phase I Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 217.00 sq.ft
  • 267.00 sq.ft
  • 325.00 sq.ft
  • 345.00 sq.ft
  • 346.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
Price on Request
Carpet Area : 217.00 sq.ft
Poonam Park View Phase I Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 217 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Poonam Park View Phase I: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Park View Phase I
See Project Photos
Shopping Malls Image of 217.43 - 762.51 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Poonam Park View Phase I
See Neighbourhood Images

Poonam Park View Phase I Amenities

Security
Children Play Area
Gated Community
Sewage Treatment Plant
Cycling & Jogging Track

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified tiles
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom: Vitrified tiles
Kitchen: Vitrified Tiles
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical: Concealed Copper Wiring with Adequate Points
Toilets: Hot and Cold Water Mixer
Kitchen: Modular Kitchen
Doors: Decorative Laminated Door
Windows: Anodized Aluminium Sliding
Others:

walls

Interior: POP Finish
Exterior: Oil Bound Distemper Paint
Kitchen: Ceramic Tiles Dado up to 2 Feet Height Above Platform
Toilets: Designer Tiles Dado up to Door Height
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Poonam Developers Bank Offers (3)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Virar West
NameDistance
Star Planet Delight Dining & Bar600 m
Fudboy Ocean Bar & Family Restaurant100 m
Shreya Restaurant1.7 km
Keshav Turning Point Family Restaurant0 m
Divya Foods0 m
Shopping
Mall in Virar West
NameDistance
Bhaskar Commercial Complex2.4 km
Big Bazaar100 m
FRESH CATCH200 m
Redbricks Landmark300 m
Parmar Plywood400 m
Healthcare
Hospital in Virar West
NameDistance
Dr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital1.7 km
Global Hospital600 m
Sanjivani Hospital1.6 km
Darpan Hospital - Family Physician & Surgeon500 m
Vijay Vallabh Hospital1.6 km
Pharmacy in Virar West
NameDistance
Pharmacy100 m
Ekdant medical600 m
Wellness Pathology900 m
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Medico900 m
Metro Medical900 m
Parks
Park in Virar West
NameDistance
Saphhire Garden500 m
Laxmi Sadan Garden500 m
Shantinath Plaza1000 m
VVMC Bapuji Choudhari Park1.1 km
Yazoo park1.1 km
Commute
Railway in Virar West
NameDistance
Virar1.7 km
Virar Railway Station1.7 km
Nalla Sopara5.8 km
Nala Sopara Railway Station5.8 km
Vaitarna Railway Station7.6 km
Bus in Virar West
NameDistance
Global City Avenue M Bus Stop400 m
Global City Avenue H Bus Stop800 m
Virar Bus Depot1.9 km
Virar (W)1.9 km
R J Nagar Bus Stop2.2 km
Airport in Virar West
NameDistance
RMP Helipad22.8 km
Helipad3.2 km
Hawre Helipad28.7 km
Banks
Atm in Virar West
NameDistance
Yes Bank900 m
Allahabad Bank900 m
Bhartiya State Bank900 m
Bank Of Baroda ATM1.1 km
Kotak Mahindra Bank Branch/ATM1.2 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Virar West
NameDistance
Rockstar Nova Cinemaz1.7 km
Woodland Theatre1.7 km
Pooja2.3 km
Agashi Talkies2.6 km
Rockstar Miniplex2.6 km
Groceries
Grocery in Virar West
NameDistance
D Mart Virar900 m
More1.1 km
Momaya Kirana & General Stores1.7 km

Price Trends Of Virar West

 1.91%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120174669
Quarter 220174670
Quarter 320174656
Quarter 420174767
Quarter 120184860
Quarter 220184921
Quarter 320185077
Quarter 420185110
Quarter 120195223
Quarter 220195276
Quarter 320195423
Quarter 420195399
Quarter 120205536
Quarter 220205487
Quarter 320205502
Quarter 420205502
See price trends in Virar West

Project Properties

  • buy
  • rent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
890 sq.ft
48.0 L
Evernest Advisory
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
481 sq.ft
37.5 L
G.G. Marketing
Housing Prime Agent
4 BHK Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
2700 sq.ft
1.8 Cr
BEST DEAL Real Estate
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
650 sq.ft
37.0 L
JK Enterprises
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
680 sq.ft
38.0 L
Priya Shukla
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
530 sq.ft
42.0 L
V A ENTERPRISES
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
650 sq.ft
35.0 L
Sneha
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
441 sq.ft
33.0 L
Evernest Advisory
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
670 sq.ft
38.0 L
Rohit Sonawane
Owner
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
665 sq.ft
34.0 L
Evernest Advisory
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
650 sq.ft
36.5 L
V A ENTERPRISES
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
761 sq.ft
33.5 L
Propcaps Realty
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1003 sq.ft
44.5 L
Propcaps Realty
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
685 sq.ft
35.0 L
Evernest Advisory
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
500 sq.ft
40.0 L
Darshan Ghadge
Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
630 sq.ft
38.0 L
Mansukh Gada
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
990 sq.ft
65.0 L
Home Consultant ( FREE HOME LOAN PROCESS)
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
890 sq.ft
50.0 L
Sneha
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1250 sq.ft
85.0 L
Sneha
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
650 sq.ft
38.0 L
Consultus
Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
560 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
8,500
V A ENTERPRISES
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
550 sq.ft | Unfurnished
9,000
Sanjay Talreja
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1100 sq.ft | Unfurnished
12,500
Sanjay Talreja
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
980 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
14,000
Shree Sai Properties
Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
690 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
8,700
Shree Sai Properties
Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
650 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
8,500
Sneha
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
560 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
8,500
V A ENTERPRISES
Housing Prime Agent
21 properties VIEW ALL 14 properties VIEW ALL

Poonam Park View Phase I Developer Information

PD
Poonam Developers
Established In
1982
Poonam Developers started their journey a long way since 32 years in Mumbai. A devoted team of artists, designer and engineer with perfect skill sets aim to build residential and commercial spaces and which is popularized by a group of these conscious architects and designers. They stress on technology oriented friendly living environments which are functional. They don’t just build homes, but develop well unified artistic communities. Poonam Developers built up residential complex, independent homes, cottages; commercial building in various parts of Mumbai with super quality technique and quality is international level.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the carpet area for all configs in this project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 217.43 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 472.75 sqft, 3 BHK flat starts from 733.78 sqft.

Q:

Is the project old or new?

A:

Poonam Park View Phase I was launched in Apr, 2015

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Poonam Park View Phase I located?

The Poonam Park View Phase I is located in Virar West, Mumbai. View all Projects in Virar West

What are the nearby projects to Poonam Park View Phase I?

What are the possession status and possession date of Poonam Park View Phase I?

The possession status of Poonam Park View Phase I is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Jun, 2019.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Poonam Park View Phase I?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Poonam Park View Phase I ranges from 217.43 sq.ft. to 369.52 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Poonam Park View Phase I?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Poonam Park View Phase I ranges from 472.75 sq.ft. to 578.24 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Poonam Park View Phase I?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Poonam Park View Phase I ranges from 733.78 sq.ft. to 762.51 sq.ft.

More Projects By Poonam Developers

Similar Properties to Poonam Park View Phase I

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects