housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Shree Surya Apartment
Omkar Residency
SwagatamSociety
Bella Donna 123Ltd
Rahul Dream
Devine shereton
Teerthraj
Anand Enclave CHSL
Premkaran Elegance
Mahendra Apartment
Sonam KrishnaLtd
Gaongdevi
Vimal Deep
Alokananda Apartment
Geeta Ratna
Parshwanath Darshan
Vinayak Thakur
Riddhi Palace
Topaz
Vishal complex
Resale Projects
Shree Krishna Fantasy Tower
Unique Alakhnanda
Unique Shraddha Tower CHS
Rajhans Meadows CHS
Jangid Tapan CHS
Sagar Bala Ji
Arch Garden Arch
Asmita Ventage
Aasanjo Sheetal Height
Shree Bhakti Tower
Sanghvi Chandan Enclave
Sankalp CHS
Salasar Solitair II
Poonam Complex
GNC Surabhi Complex
Unique Serenity CHS
Vijay Apartment
Springfield 1
Jangid Indrayani
Dream Om Shanti Tower
Top Builders in City
Neelsidhi Developers
Dosti Realty
Kukreja Construction Company
The MW Group
Siddha Group
Tata
Lodha Group
The MW Group
HDIL
Sunteck Realty Limited
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Seven Eleven Group
Vinay Unique Group
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Atlanta Landmark
Koperkhairane The Address CHS Ltd
Ozone Group
Landscape Infrastructure
Kalpataru Group
The Wadhwa Group
Mahindra Lifespaces
XRBIA Developers Ltd
Hiranandani
Romell Group
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Arihant Superstructures Limited
Vedant Venture
Parshwa Gruh Nirman LLP
Shakti Enterprises Builders & Developers
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Prithvi Pride Phase I

Plot No S N 220 H N 1, 2, 3, 6, S N 140 H N 9, 10 At Borivali, Mira Road East, Mira Road and Beyond, Mumbai
57.99 L - 84.01 L₹9.72 K/sq.ft
All inclusive
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Pride Phase IGallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Pride Phase I
Project Image of 363.0 - 509.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Prithvi Pride Phase I
Project Image of 363.0 - 509.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Prithvi Pride Phase I
+ 5 more
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Mar, 2021
Possession Starts
₹9.72 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
363.00 sq.ft. - 509.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Bank Offers
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

Why Prithvi Pride Phase I?

Intercom
Sewerage (Chamber, Lines, Septic Tank , STP)
Treatment And Disposal Of Sewage And Sullage Water
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Water Supply
Ample Car Parking Space
Children's Pool
Meditation And Yoga Room
Table Tennis
Pool Table
Grand Entrance Lobby
High Speed Elevators
Anti Termite Foundation
Video Door Phone

Prithvi Pride Phase I Overview

Project Area
1 Acres
Sizes
363.00 sq.ft. - 509.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 109 units
Launch Date
Nov, 2016
Avg. Price
9.72 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Mar, 2021
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP51800008848

About Prithvi Pride Phase I

Prithvi Group's project, Prithvi Pride is located at Mira Road East in Mumbai. It offers 1 BHK and 2 BHK apartments with unit sizes ranging from 291 square foot to 508 square foot. It comprises two high-rise towers and offers modern amenities such as meditation and yoga room as well as a fully equipped state-of-the-art gymnasium. Prithvi Pride looks over the green Ghodbunder hills giving a scenic view.
The project's strategic location with proximity to the Western Express Highway and Mira Road railway station makes commuting to other areas of Mumbai easy by buses and trains.
Show Less About Project

Prithvi Pride Phase I Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 363.00 sq.ft
  • 364.00 sq.ft
  • 378.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 57.99 L
Carpet Area : 363.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹30.71 K
Prithvi Pride Phase I Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 363 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Prithvi Pride Phase I: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Pride Phase I
See Project Photos
Food & Drinks Section Image of 363.0 - 509.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Prithvi Pride Phase I
See Neighbourhood Images

Prithvi Pride Phase I Amenities

Children Play Area
Gym
Gated Community
Badminton Court
Sewage Treatment Plant
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Cycling & Jogging Track
Internal Roads

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified Tiles
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Kitchen: Vitrified Tiles
Toilets: Anti Skid Tiles
Balcony: Anti Skid Tiles

fittings

Electrical: Concealed copper wiring
Toilets: Provision For Exhaust Fan
Kitchen: Provision For Water Purifier and Exhaust Fan
Doors: Laminated Flush Door
Windows: Anodized Aluminium Sliding

walls

Interior: Plastic Emulsion Paint
Exterior: POP Finish
Kitchen: Tiles Dado up to Beam Level over Platform
Toilets: Ceramic Tiles up to Full Height
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Prithvi Pride Phase I - Brochure

Prithvi Pride Phase I Brochure 1
Prithvi Pride Phase I Brochure 2
View Brochure

Prithvi Group Bank Offers (1)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Sai Palace Hotel & Garden400 m
Jamal Chicken Shop200 m
Khan Chicken Shop200 m
Madina Chicken Shop200 m
Ekveera Vada Paw Center200 m
Bar in Mira Road East
NameDistance
The Oaks - Lounge & Bar - GCC Hotel & Club1000 m
Gold Lounge & Grill2 km
Jughead''s2 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Neelkamal Medical300 m
Pharma World Pharmacy400 m
Shree Sai Medical & General Stores400 m
Kaustubh Medical & General Store500 m
Shiv-Shakti Medical & General Store500 m
Hospital in Mira Road East
NameDistance
SevenHills Hospital1.3 km
Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research Institute1.7 km
St. Ann's Hospital400 m
AMTM Mira Road Rehab Centre300 m
Ashoka General Hospital400 m
Commute
Railway in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Mira Road Railway Station3.1 km
Dahisar Railway Station4 km
Bhayandar5.2 km
Bhayandar Railway Station5.2 km
Borivali6 km
Bus in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Ghodbander Gaon Laxmi Baug Patil Wadi200 m
Western Hill / Laxmi Baug200 m
Western Express300 m
Neelkamal Naka300 m
Kashigoan Bus Stop400 m
Airport in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport20.9 km
Juhu Airport20.6 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali28.4 km
Helipad Film City13.6 km
Juhu Aerodrome20.5 km
Shopping
Mall in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Surya Shopping Center1.7 km
MICL Aaradhya Highpark1.9 km
Rassaz Mall2.5 km
Rassaz Shopping Mall2.5 km
New Mansi Complex600 m
Groceries
Grocery in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Star Bazaar2.1 km
Asmita Supermarket2.9 km
Chatrapathi Super Market500 m
Shree Satyam General Stores800 m
Bhavesh Super Market900 m
Parks
Park in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Delta Garden1.4 km
Nana Nani Park500 m
Western Park600 m
H-wing Silver It's Crown j800 m
F-wing Gayatri Dham It's B800 m
Banks
Atm in Mira Road East
NameDistance
ICICI Bank ATM800 m
ICICI Bank ATM1000 m
Axis Bank ATM1.1 km
Union Bank Atm1.1 km
ICICI Bank Atm1.3 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Balaji stdio900 m
Kavya Faishan Pvt Ltd1000 m
INOX1.9 km
Vardhman Fantasy 5D Cinema Hall2.3 km
REALWORKZ PRODUCTION2 km

Price Trends Of Mira Road East

 3.59%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120176815
Quarter 220176875
Quarter 320177078
Quarter 420177249
Quarter 120187283
Quarter 220187445
Quarter 320187662
Quarter 420187810
Quarter 120197951
Quarter 220197952
Quarter 320198220
Quarter 420198226
Quarter 120208299
Quarter 220208391
Quarter 320208521
Quarter 420208521
See price trends in Mira Road East

Project Properties

  • buy
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
950 sq.ft
76.0 L
Mithila Property
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1050 sq.ft
79.8 L
Chandrabhan
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
670 sq.ft
54.27 L
Prop Search
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
890 sq.ft
72.09 L
Unorex Realty
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
670 sq.ft
55.0 L
Propline
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
960 sq.ft
73.0 L
Reliable Enterprises
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
710 sq.ft
58.0 L
UNIQUE REALTY
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
960 sq.ft
76.8 L
Ankit Jain
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
960 sq.ft
69.5 L
Advi Space Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
960 sq.ft
72.0 L
J P Associate
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
720 sq.ft
56.0 L
Reliable Enterprises
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
890 sq.ft
76.35 L
Unorex Realty
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
670 sq.ft
54.27 L
Unorex Realty
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
965 sq.ft
74.99 L
UNIQUE REALTY
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
960 sq.ft
76.8 L
Ankit Jain
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
960 sq.ft
76.8 L
Ankit Jain
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
960 sq.ft
76.8 L
Ankit Jain
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
965 sq.ft
74.0 L
UNIQUE REALTY
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
680 sq.ft
56.0 L
Chandrabhan
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
740 sq.ft
57.0 L
Chandrabhan
Housing Expert
32 properties VIEW ALL

Prithvi Pride Phase I Developer Information

PG
Prithvi Group
Established In
2002
Total Projects
9
Prithvi Group is a well-known company established with a motto of providing high class services and exclusive homes to its clients. With a vast experience and expertise, coupled with the motivation from the humbling and fantastic response to the company’s previous project, it takes utmost care in delivering each project on time as promised. The company work on the basis of integrity, skills, honesty and knowledge and through these strong bases only, the company has able to achieve what it is always desired for. Prithvi Group with a keen sense of aesthetics and attention to details, the company achieve its goal of satisfying its customers with all they need.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 363 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 501 sqft.

Q:

When was the project launched?

A:

Prithvi Prithvi Pride Phase I was launched in Nov, 2014

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Prithvi Group in Mumbai?

The other projects done by Prithvi Group are:

Where is Prithvi Pride Phase I located?

The Prithvi Pride Phase I is located in Mira Road East, Mumbai. View all Projects in Mira Road East

What are the nearby projects to Prithvi Pride Phase I?

What are the possession status and possession date of Prithvi Pride Phase I?

The possession status of Prithvi Pride Phase I is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2021.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Prithvi Pride Phase I?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Prithvi Pride Phase I ranges from 363.0 sq.ft. to 378.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Prithvi Pride Phase I?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Prithvi Pride Phase I ranges from 501.0 sq.ft. to 509.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Prithvi Pride Phase I?

The price of 1 BHK in Prithvi Pride Phase I ranges from Rs.57.99 L to Rs.61.02 L.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Prithvi Pride Phase I?

The price of 2 BHK in Prithvi Pride Phase I ranges from Rs.77.95 L to Rs.84.01 L.

More Projects By Prithvi Group

Similar Properties to Prithvi Pride Phase I

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Disclaimer
Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.