housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Pune
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
The Terraces
Royal heritage
Renuka tower
Laxman Residency
Annapurna Niwas
Padmalya Park
Samarth residency
Ashirwad Sonai
Sai kunj
Renuka Apartment C
Empire Estate N-3 Home
Shashwat Co-operative Housing Society
Shyam Apartment
Parijat Ban
Ganraj Apartment
Radhey Heights
Sree Bhairavnath Apartment
Khinoor Tower
Kakade Residency
Audumbar Apartment
Resale Projects
Unity Divine Residency
Legacy Sannidhi
Tirupati Kashi Ganga
Shreyas Palladium Grand
G K Aarambh
Shreeyash Shree Woods
Pioneer Golden Bells
Shreyas Palladium Exotica
Kukreja Heritage
Shubhankar Durvaa
Expat Genesis
Sankla Satyam Rajyog
Mittal Brothers ArcVista
Kamalraj Kamalraj Nishigandh B And C Building
Miracle Nine
Touchwood Scapers Uttam Townscapes Elite Phase 3
Choice Golden City
Mantra Prelaunch
Bramha Skycity
Kamalraj Pasaydan
Top Builders in City
Real Gains Pvt Ltd
Tulsi Buildcon
Jacaranda Properties Limited
Cm buildcon
Kala Infrastructure
Sai Gayathri Infhra
Vasudeva Constructions
Rajat Devbuild Private Limited
NIRMAL JAIN
Shree Krishna Builder
R M Construction
Arush Infra Promoters Private Limited
Bhupesh Dubey
Meghashri
Sashank Constructions
Gajanan Builders and Developers
Padmaraj
A. P. Bhandari Promoters & Builders
Gupta Developers
International Merchant House Real Estate Development
Ornate Infra Holdings (P) Ltd
Shakir
Ishanya Gold Land
Uprise Construction Pvt. Ltd 
Palghat Homes
Shree Bhoomi Developers
Laxmi Builders And Developers Gulbagra
Gajpati Homes
Rathna Deepaka Developers
Chandra Nayar
Shreenath Group
Yug Builders
Shaikh Iqbal
Mona Townships Pvt. Ltd
Sai Teja
G C Sahakari Awas Samiti
RK Infrastructures
pintu kumar
VILAS PAWAR
Savani Sushilaben Arvindbhai
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Kunal Aspiree Phase II

Plot No. Sr No 49Part And Sr No 50Part At Baner, Haveli, Balewadi, Pune, Pune
61.05 L - 88.82 L₹9.04 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal Aspiree Phase IIGallery Cover Pic of Kunal Aspiree Phase II
Project Image of 675.0 - 982.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Kunal Aspiree Phase II
Project Image of 675.0 - 982.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Kunal Aspiree Phase II
+ 21 more
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2018
Possession Starts
₹9.04 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
675.00 sq.ft. - 982.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Bank Offers
Contact Sellers
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

Why Kunal Aspiree Phase II?

Club House
Open Car Parking
Closed Car Parking
Top Terrace Garden
Special Areas Demarcated For Senior Citizens
Separate Covered Pool For Ladies
Organic Waste Converter
Water Treatment Plant
Video Control Security System
Landscaping In Terrace

Kunal Aspiree Phase II Overview

Sizes
675.00 sq.ft. - 982.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
2 Buildings - 146 units
Launch Date
Aug, 2014
Avg. Price
9.04 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Dec, 2018
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP52100001814

About Kunal Aspiree Phase II

Experience the epitome of opulent lifestyle and luxury at Kunal Aspiree. Situated at Balewadi in Pune, Kunal Aspiree is a luxurious residential project by Kunal Group.
The apartments are carefully planned and designed to offer ample privacy, space, aesthetics and comfort. The project offers well-designed 3 BHK apartments which reflect style and elegance in all aspects.
Explore a plethora of amenities like, a gymnasium, a swimming pool, children's play area, a clubhouse, rainwater harvesting system and jogging track. Kunal Aspiree is located near schools, hospitals, banks, shops and offices. The Chinchwad railway station is located 13 kilometres away from the project.
Show Less About Project

Kunal Aspiree Phase II Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 675.00 sq.ft
  • 683.00 sq.ft
  • 710.00 sq.ft
  • 721.00 sq.ft
  • 728.00 sq.ft
2 BHK
₹ 61.05 L
Carpet Area : 675.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹32.33 K
Kunal Aspiree Phase II Floor Plan: 2 BHK Unit with Built up area of 675 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Kunal Aspiree Phase II: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal Aspiree Phase II
See Project Photos
Schools &Universities Image of 675.0 - 982.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Kunal Aspiree Phase II
See Neighbourhood Images

Kunal Aspiree Phase II Amenities

Swimming Pool
Children Play Area
Gym
ATM
Sewage Treatment Plant
Cycling & Jogging Track

floorings

Living/Dining: Anti Skid Tiles
Master Bedroom: Wooden Flooring
Other Bedroom: Vitrified tiles
Kitchen: Vitrified Tiles
Toilets: Vitrified Tiles
Balcony: Vitrified Tiles

fittings

Toilets: Provision For Exhaust Fan
Kitchen: Exhaust Fan
Doors: Decorative Main Door
Windows: Aluminium Powder Coated Windows With Mosquito Mesh

walls

Toilets: Tile Dado up to 7 Feet/Lintel Height.
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Kunal Group Bank Offers (5)

Contact Sellers

Global Realtors
Global Realtors
Seller
61.05 L - 88.82 L
Kaycomm Realty LLP
Kaycomm Realty LLP
Seller
61.05 L - 88.82 L

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Balewadi
NameDistance
Maha Khavaiyye1.9 km
Flavours Of Hyderabad1.9 km
Club 292.2 km
Sams Terminal2 km
Flavours & Namah2.3 km
Bar in Balewadi
NameDistance
Magnum Opus2.6 km
Felix Bar - Holiday Inn Pune Hinjewadi1.4 km
Copa Cabana1.4 km
Merlin''s Karaoke Bar - VITS1.4 km
Legends The Sports Bar At Post 911.6 km
Groceries
Grocery in Balewadi
NameDistance
Farmers & Grocers neighbourhood Market2.3 km
Mataji Super Shoppee600 m
More Retail Shopping Center2.3 km
Prakash General Store900 m
Shree Bhavani Super Market1.2 km
Commute
Bus in Balewadi
NameDistance
Moze College600 m
Moze College Bus Stop600 m
Balewadi Gaon700 m
Moze Vidaylaya800 m
Balewadi Bus Stand1000 m
Railway in Balewadi
NameDistance
Pimpri Station Railway Station5.7 km
Kasarwadi Station Railway Station5.9 km
Dapodi Railway Station6.2 km
Chinchwad Station Railway Station7 km
Khadki Railway Station7.2 km
Airport in Balewadi
NameDistance
Bridgestone Helipad21.2 km
Vadachi Bag11.3 km
Pune International Airport15.5 km
Mahindra Helipad16.5 km
Bajaj Helipad19.1 km
Banks
Atm in Balewadi
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM1.1 km
ICICI Bank ATM1.2 km
HDFC Bank ATM, Whistling Palms, Wakad1.2 km
Union Bank ATM1.2 km
Bank Of Maharashtra ATM1.2 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Balewadi
NameDistance
Dr.Mohan K.T.1.2 km
Lifepoint Multispecialty Hospital2.8 km
Dhanwantari Hospital2.2 km
Sakhi Nursing Home1.5 km
Omkar Khalane Hospital2.2 km
Pharmacy in Balewadi
NameDistance
Pooja Medical And General Stores1.2 km
Fortis Healthworld2.7 km
Arihant Medical And General Store1.6 km
Sarthi Medical1.8 km
Green Chemist2.9 km
Parks
Park in Balewadi
NameDistance
Mahavir Park1.1 km
NIA Garden1.2 km
SavitriBai Phule Udyan1.7 km
Park2.3 km
Late Prabhakar Narayanrav Sathe udyan2.3 km
Shopping
Mall in Balewadi
NameDistance
Spot 182.1 km
The Alchemists Ark1.9 km
Westend Mall2.3 km
Vision 92.6 km
Rk Lunkad Business Centre2.6 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Balewadi
NameDistance
City Pride Royal Cinemas (Spot 18 Mall)2.1 km

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Balewadi is a part of the city of Pune in India. It is located in the western part of the city, and is famous for the Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex. This complex has hosted both the National Games in 1994 and the 2008 Commonwealth Youth Games. The complex is also hosting second edition of Khelo India Youth Games. 5 min driving distance from Mumbai- banglore bypass road ,* Schools in balewadi with in 5 min walking distance - Bharti Vidyapeeth English School, MITCON international school, Lexicon Kids school, RABINDRANATH TAGORE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE, *Hospital in balewadi with in 5 min walking distance - Jupiter hospital, Ashiwini Hospital, asha kiran Hospital, sanjeevan clinic ,    20 km driving distance from Pune international airport, and 15 km driving distance from Pune   railway station  ,  
Know more about Balewadi

Price Trends Of Balewadi

 3.15%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120176232
Quarter 220176276
Quarter 320176414
Quarter 420176756
Quarter 120186774
Quarter 220186818
Quarter 320186886
Quarter 420186886
Quarter 120196878
Quarter 220196834
Quarter 320196834
Quarter 420196865
Quarter 120206917
Quarter 220207042
Quarter 320207081
Quarter 420207081
See price trends in Balewadi

Project Properties

  • buy
  • rent
4 BHK Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
2250 sq.ft
2.1 Cr
Vibrant Properties
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1700 sq.ft
1.5 Cr
Prasad
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1765 sq.ft
1.6 Cr
Rajesh Paralkar
Housing Expert
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1890 sq.ft
1.25 Cr
Pentagoan Prop
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1350 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
21,000
NITESH HOMES
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1543 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
30,000
Axiom Realtors
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1300 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
21,000
NITESH HOMES
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1200 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
21,000
NITESH HOMES
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1286 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
21,000
NITESH HOMES
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1689 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
26,500
NITESH HOMES
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1690 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
26,000
NITESH HOMES
Housing Prime Agent
6 properties VIEW ALL 8 properties VIEW ALL

Kunal Aspiree Phase II Developer Information

KG
Kunal Group
Established In
1989
Total Projects
31
Kunal Group is known for its fullfillment beyond Promises. Incepted in 1989 by the trio Hemendra Shah, Ramesh Shah and Jitendra Mehta, Kunal Group has been creating benchmarks and catering to a broad spectrum of customers, garnering experience and insights. Be its residential projects or commercial ventures, for them compromise is not an option. The strength of Kunal Groups lies in transparent deals, loan guidance, timely possession and open legal formalities. Pune being the centre of its operation, they are well- versed and fond of this. Not only do they develop properties on the hot-spots of Pune, but also have a vision of the future premium locations.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is this a purely residential area?

A:

Yes

Q:

What is the carpet area for all configs in this project?

A:

Carpet area of 2 BHK flat starts from 675 sqft, 3 BHK flat starts from 916 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Kunal Group in Pune?

The other projects done by Kunal Group are:

Where is Kunal Aspiree Phase II located?

The Kunal Aspiree Phase II is located in Balewadi, Pune. View all Projects in Balewadi

What are the nearby projects to Kunal Aspiree Phase II?

What are the possession status and possession date of Kunal Aspiree Phase II?

The possession status of Kunal Aspiree Phase II is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2018.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Kunal Aspiree Phase II?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Kunal Aspiree Phase II ranges from 675.0 sq.ft. to 731.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Kunal Aspiree Phase II?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Kunal Aspiree Phase II ranges from 916.0 sq.ft. to 982.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Kunal Aspiree Phase II?

The price of 2 BHK in Kunal Aspiree Phase II ranges from Rs.61.05 L to Rs.66.12 L.

What is the price of 3 BHK in Kunal Aspiree Phase II?

The price of 3 BHK in Kunal Aspiree Phase II ranges from Rs.82.85 L to Rs.88.82 L.

More Projects By Kunal Group

Similar Properties to Kunal Aspiree Phase II

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Disclaimer
Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.