housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
S K Sai Paradise
Raj Samruddhi
Honesty Pancharatna Complex
Signature Desire F To L
Megaplex Commanders Heera Siddhi Homes
Phoenix Plaza
Rachana Jayshree Ram
Earth Shree Sadguru Complex phase 2
Wadhwa Wise City South Block Phase I Plot RZ9 Building 1 Wing D4
Saffron
Jay Ganesh Residency
Krishna Vihar
Riddhi Siddhi Plaza
Basera Appartment
Shree Ram Residency
Wadhwa Wise City South Block Phase I Plot RZ8 Building 6 Wing A4
Siddhivinayak Apartment
Earth Shree Sadguru Complex Phase III
Today Utsav City Phase II
Vastu Vihar
Resale Projects
Eiffel Express City
Richkey Residency
Mateshwari Hills Park
First Home Divine Light Residency
Samsara Devnagri Complex
Sai Pushp Apartment
Shankari Niwas
Sai Shruti Complex
Hometown Garden
Chintapoorni Shree Siddhivinayak Residency
Raj Samruddhi
Hometown Garden
Shree Siddhivinayak Residency
Anugrah Complex
White House Eco Homes
Tulsi Aangan
Dove The Destination
Mangalmurti Darshan
Vijaylaxmi Golden Edge Paradise
Anant Affinity Gardens
Top Builders in City
Virar Bolinj Yashwant Krupa CHSL
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
P G Developers
Shree Ganesh Developers
A & O Realty
Solitaire Constructions
Regency Builders
DGS Group
Vasai One Realty
L&T Realty
Qualcon
Sai Raj Nirmaan Realtors
Dreamax
Unique Shanti Developers
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
Supertech Limited
MW Group
Sunil M Dhairyawan And Harshad D Shah
Bhairaav Group
Nyati Group
Kavya Buildcon Builders
Kabra Group
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
Panvelkar Group
Royce Developers
Tharwani Infrastructures
Tharwani Realty
Mohan Group
Kuber Group
Chandak Group
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Jun 13, 2021

Hiranandani Vesta

Plot No. 66/0 Part, 67/0 Part, Bhokarpada, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
37.67 L₹8.90 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani VestaGallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Vesta
Project Image of 0 - 423.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Hiranandani Vesta
Project Image of 0 - 423.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Hiranandani Vesta
+ 4 more
1 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Oct, 2022
Possession Starts
₹8.90 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
423.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Bank Offers
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Why Hiranandani Vesta?

Electrical Meter Room, Sub-Station, Receiving Station
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Open Parking
Sewerage (Chamber, Lines, Septic Tank , STP)
reatment And Disposal Of Sewage And Sullage Water
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Water Supply

Hiranandani Vesta Overview

Sizes
423.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 132 units
Launch Date
Feb, 2008
Avg. Price
8.90 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Oct, 2022
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Rera IdP52000001078

About Hiranandani Vesta

Vesta, a prestigious housing project by Perisipina Developers, is located at Bhokarpada in Panvel, Mumbai. This project is offering 1 BHK apartments of 392 square foot carpet area. In addition to other amenities, open car parking and closed car parking are few of the highlighted ones offered in this locality. All 132 units are provided with a lift facility.
Panvel is one of the upcoming suburbs. Commuting from this locality is convenient via cabs, buses and local trains. The Panvel railway station is one of the closet railway stations at 12 kilometres and Petrol Pump Sainath Mandir bus station is located at 300 metres from Vesta., a prestigious housing project by Perisipina Developers, is located at Bhokarpada in Panvel, Mumbai. This project is offering 1 BHK apartments of 392 square foot carpet area. In addition to other amenities, open car parking and closed car parking are few of the highlighted ones offered in this locality. All 132 units are provided with a lift facility.
Panvel is one of the upcoming suburbs. Commuting from this locality is convenient via cabs, buses and local trains. The Panvel railway station is one of the closet railway stations at 12 kilometres and Petrol Pump Sainath Mandir bus station is located at 300 metres from Vesta.
Show Less About Project

Hiranandani Vesta Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 423.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 37.67 L
Carpet Area : 423.00 sq.ft
Carpet + Exclusive Area : 454.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹19.95 K
Hiranandani Vesta Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 423 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Hiranandani Vesta: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Vesta
Project Photo
Project Image of 0 - 423.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Hiranandani Vesta
Project Photo
Project Image of 0 - 423.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Hiranandani Vesta
Project Photo
+ 4 More

Hiranandani Vesta Amenities

Children Play Area
Gym
Sewage Treatment Plant
Internal Roads
Community Hall

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified Tiles
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Balcony: Vitrified Tiles
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Hiranandani Bank Offers (2)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Railway in Panvel
NameDistance
Panvel Railway Station11.3 km
Karjat Railway Station12.9 km
Palasdari Railway Station13.5 km
Khandeshwar Railway Station14.4 km
Bhivpuri Road Railway Station15 km
Bus in Panvel
NameDistance
Bhokar Pada700 m
Barve Gaon1000 m
Maharashtra Jivan Pradhikaran Karyalay1.1 km
Poyanje Gaon1.5 km
Dan Phata Char Phata2.1 km
Airport in Panvel
NameDistance
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali27.9 km
ONGC Helipad29.6 km
Ulhasnagar Airport27.8 km
URAN Helipad29.6 km
Gagan Helipad22.4 km
Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Panvel
NameDistance
Sai Krupa Dhaba1.9 km
Raigad Resort Khanavale2 km
Raigad Resort Khanavale2.1 km
Wagheshwar Dhaba2.6 km
mauli krupa vadapav centre2.7 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Panvel
NameDistance
morello center1.7 km
Kalpataru Mother and Child Hospital2.6 km
Om Sai Earthmover2.4 km
Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital - Lodhivali2.9 km
Sampoorna Rege Hospital(SRH)2.9 km
Shopping
Mall in Panvel
NameDistance
Rupadev Kirana Store2.7 km
Ratanraj Foot Wear3 km
Parks
Park in Panvel
NameDistance
Indu Farm1.2 km

Price Trends Of Panvel

 3.07%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120174608
Quarter 220174655
Quarter 320175094
Quarter 420175311
Quarter 120185360
Quarter 220185414
Quarter 320185583
Quarter 420185791
Quarter 120196099
Quarter 220196311
Quarter 320196506
Quarter 420196575
Quarter 120206612
Quarter 220206629
Quarter 320206777
Quarter 420206777
See price trends in Panvel

Hiranandani Vesta Developer Information

H
Hiranandani
Established In
1981
Total Projects
182
Hiranandani is a company driven by people. Its existence is, because people are. It has pioneered the global face of Mumbai with truly world-class township at Powai and Thane. Ever since its inception in 1978, the Group has honed its excellence and reiterated its commitment to the conception and development of world-class products and services in every chosen business activity. The group’s construction activities were launched in 1981. Their mega projects in Powai commenced in 1987 and in Thane in 1996. Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Hiranandani Estate, Thane & Hiranandani Meadows, Thane are township projects with a truly modern infrastructure. Over the years, Hiranandani has grown into a valuable real estate company. It has many mantles to live up to; marking its presence through building world-class townships, introducing integrated lifestyles, expanding expectations of its customers with various ventures and emerging as a symbol of premium quality, status and value. The Hiranandani townships are acknowledged for their emphasis on humanizing the urban environment and striking an attractive balance between greenery and construction. Hiranandani Group always goes the extra mile. Maintenance extends to cleaning of streets and drains, beautification, garbage disposal and organic waste composting and mosquito control and all important security services. The result is an experience which is truly rare in India – impeccably maintained infrastructure and buildings designed to last a lifetime with minimal maintenance costs, neat and well groomed landscaping, clean freshly swept garbage free streets, restaurants, food courts , boutique shops, entertainment and sports facilities to suit all pockets and tastes, excellent educational and medical facilities , car parking space, public and private transportation services at your doorstep, round the clock security. It is the endeavour to become the best in Real Estate Industry in term of Quality, Delivery, Workmanship and Customer Service.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is parking available?

A:

Yes

Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 423 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Hiranandani in Navi Mumbai?

Where is Hiranandani Vesta located?

The Hiranandani Vesta is located in Panvel, Navi Mumbai. View all Projects in Panvel

What are the nearby projects to Hiranandani Vesta?

What are the possession status and possession date of Hiranandani Vesta?

The possession status of Hiranandani Vesta is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Oct, 2022.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Hiranandani Vesta?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Hiranandani Vesta is 423.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Hiranandani Vesta?

The price of 1 BHK in Hiranandani Vesta is Rs.37.67 L.

More Projects By Hiranandani

Similar Properties to Hiranandani Vesta

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects