housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Hyderabad
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Aaradhya Aavas
Satish Reddy Mullangi Brundhavan Colony
SR Construction
Mytri Aavasa
SR SR Constructions
Metro City
Executive Park
Karthik Maha Nandi Residency
S K Dreams Block C
Sandstone Eternity
MKT Willow TRI
Gokul Grand
Sunshine Ragavendra Colony
VSP V S P Developers
Kakatiya Mango Leaf
Synergy Breeze
ARR Kaveri Homes
Yamuna Residency
Sri Sai Nilayam
Durga Builder Durga Homes
Resale Projects
Sri Sai Raghavendra Sri Sai Homes
Yamuna Residency
Durga Builder Durga Homes
SSVS Builders Jackie Classic RV Residency
Supraja Harmony
Ramana RC Green Field
Sri Lakshmi Shubham Arcade Spoorthy
Subhagruha Avanthi Phase 2
Saishakti Ashoka Springfields
Homeway Happy Homes
PVNR Shankar Green Homes
Suchirindia Silver Sands
Technopolis Solitaire Abode
Krishna Babu Navya Villa's
Senthan Greenpark
A R Brindhavan Teachers Colony
Durga Builder Durga Phase 2
Kiran Mehar Valley
Praneeth Pranav Panorama
Praneeth Pranav Homes
Top Builders in City
Chandrangan Buildcon
Sunny Estates
Maria supercity
Drkhanm
Yaduka Group
Vyankateshwara Developers
Jay Malhar Construction
Nikkethan Housing And Construction
Manavi Infra And Trans Properties
Potnis Constructions
Aastha Gruh Nirmiti
Sri Chandra Sekharendra Infra Developers
Ashok Hareendralal
Jha
Nahid Enterprises
MUSKAN KUMARI
Neeti Shelters LLP
Plot
ZENITH BUILDERS
Suprabhat Real Estate & Developers
Hestia Builders And Developers
Pantan Infraa
Gharkool
Star Right Estates India
Krish Infrastructures
Jyoti Developers
SVB Group
Mahavir Enterprises
Shivam Amrut Developers
Sree Builders Chennai
GDA Colonizer Developers
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
sathya pet
Paras Developer
Mahasainik City
properties mela
ankit timar
Sthapatya Infracon
Nagi Reddy
Suraj Realty
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Mar 29, 2021

APR Praveens Luxuria

Beeramguda, Near Patancheru, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad
89.65 L - 1.4 Cr₹5.50 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Praveens LuxuriaGallery Cover Pic of APR Praveens Luxuria
Project Image of 1630.0 - 2545.0 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for buy in APR Praveens Luxuria
+ 22 more
3 BHK Villa
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹5.50 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1630.00 sq.ft. - 2545.00 sq.ft.
(Builtup Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Bank Offers
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

APR Praveens Luxuria Overview

Project Area
36 Acres (10% open)
Sizes
1630.00 sq.ft. - 2545.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
550 units
Launch Date
Jan, 2017
Avg. Price
5.50 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
3 BHK Villa
Rera IdP01100000280

About APR Praveens Luxuria

APR Praveens Luxuria is an upcoming housing project at Patancheru in Hyderabad, being developed by APR Group. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. APR Praveens Luxuria encompasses amenities such as Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Landscaped Garden and Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table. ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network.
Show Less About Project

APR Praveens Luxuria Price & Floor Plan

  • 3 BHK
    Villa
  • 1630.00 sq.ft
  • 1785.00 sq.ft
  • 1990.00 sq.ft
  • 2000.00 sq.ft
  • 2210.00 sq.ft
3 BHK
₹ 89.65 L
Builtup Area : 1630.00 sq.ft at ₹5.5K per sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹44.51 K
APR Praveens Luxuria Floor Plan: 3 BHK Unit with Built up area of 1630 sq.ft 1

Tour APR Praveens Luxuria: Images & Video

3D Tour of APR Praveens Luxuria
Start Video Tour
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Praveens Luxuria
See Project Photos

APR Praveens Luxuria Amenities

Swimming Pool
Restaurant
Children Play Area
Internet
Gym
Gated Community
Badminton Court
Basketball Court
Sewage Treatment Plant
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Library
Cycling & Jogging Track
Community Hall
24x7 Security

APR Praveens Luxuria - Brochure

APR Praveens Luxuria Brochure 1
APR Praveens Luxuria Brochure 2
APR Praveens Luxuria Brochure 3
APR Praveens Luxuria Brochure 4
View Brochure

APR Group Bank Offers (5)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Railway in Patancheru
NameDistance
Lingampally Railway Station8.6 km
Chandanagar Railway Station9.4 km
Hafeezpet Railway Station12.3 km
JNTU College metro station13.9 km
Hi Tech City Railway Station15 km
Bus in Patancheru
NameDistance
Indresham Bus Stop2.5 km
Airport in Patancheru
NameDistance
Begumpet Airport24.1 km
Old Terminal Building22.6 km
Apollo Helipad21.2 km
Helipads13.4 km
Helipad of Ordnance Factory14.2 km
Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Patancheru
NameDistance
Tawakkal Chicken Market700 m
The Restotreez1.1 km
New Hotel Meeting Point1.2 km
Sri Ganesh Tiffin Center1.3 km
Bharath Tiffin Centre1.4 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Patancheru
NameDistance
Government Hospital1.6 km
ESI Hospital1.3 km
Sri Pooja Medical & General Stores1.3 km
Peoples Hospital1.5 km
Sri Thirumala Medical & General Stores1.4 km
Pharmacy in Patancheru
NameDistance
Sri Meghna Medical Agency Wholesale1.2 km
Ayyappa Medical & General Stores1.4 km
Sri Laxmi Medical & General Store1.4 km
Sree Datta Sanjeevi Medical & General Stores1.4 km
Shiva Medical And General Store1.5 km
Shopping
Mall in Patancheru
NameDistance
Shivasai Tent House1.1 km
Sujatha Royal Gold1.2 km
Ayesha Genral store1.4 km
sri shiva sai mobiles1.4 km
Vasavi Ladies Emporium1.5 km
Groceries
Grocery in Patancheru
NameDistance
Bhavani Kirana And General Store1.2 km
S.K. Kirana General Store1.3 km
Parmeshwari Kirana & General Store1.3 km
G. Balakrishna Kirana And General Store1.4 km
G. Balaji Kirana And General Store1.4 km
Parks
Park in Patancheru
NameDistance
Park800 m
J P Colony Park1.5 km
ram sajeeva reddy gardens1.8 km
Vedika Function Hall1.8 km
Shanthi Nagar Galli Park2.1 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Patancheru
NameDistance
Rukmini 70mm A/c1.4 km
Venkateswara Theatre1.5 km
SSV Cine Square1.5 km
Sree Venkateshwara Theater1.5 km
Banks
Atm in Patancheru
NameDistance
State Bank Of India ATM1.8 km
State Bank ATM1.8 km

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Patancheru is one of the prominent localities in Hyderabad. It situated in Ramchandrapuram Mandal in Medak district. It is the place where the Famous Temple of Lord Shiva is located, which gives the place divine importance. Hyderabad-Bombay NH-9 Hwy passed through this area, which acts as a major connecting node for Beeramguda to other key cities of India. Sangareddy, Tandur and Bodhan are the nearby cities to Beeramguda. Beeramguda is also well- connected to Hi-Tech city which houses some of the top companies like Amazon.com, Microsoft, Accenture, Sierra Atlantic,and many more.SRR Satellite Township and International Crops Research Institute for the Semi-Arid Tropics are some of the major national institutes situated in this rapidly developing city.
Know more about Patancheru

Price Trends Of Patancheru

 22.65%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120173348
Quarter 220173348
Quarter 320173348
Quarter 420173422
Quarter 120183493
Quarter 220183463
Quarter 320183435
Quarter 420183435
Quarter 120193435
Quarter 220193287
Quarter 320193122
Quarter 420193122
Quarter 120203092
Quarter 220203271
Quarter 320203829
Quarter 420203829
See price trends in Patancheru

Project Properties

2 properties VIEW ALL 7 properties VIEW ALL

APR Praveens Luxuria Developer Information

AG
APR Group
Established In
2002
Total Projects
9
Our passion for promoting a luxurious living atmosphere has encouraged us to build APR Group. Our in-depth knowledge of real estate project management has transformed into a multi-faceted corporate framework.

It has eventually led the professional path to develop residential real estate. Being recognized as the best Construction Company in Hyderabad is the evidence of our perfection.

Perfection is reliable with a dedicated process. The place you dwell in forever needs to be having a lively atmosphere that can enhance your everyday life. At APR Group, we set our priorities in every aspect to deliver you the most excellent villas with the advantage of a comfortable and lively atmosphere. Our priorities result in providing the best quality in the given budget.

The success of APR Group always relies on the happiness of our clients. Client satisfaction is the perfect measure of success, no matter of awards or recognition can match it. One of the best examples of our success is delivering APR's first and flagship projects within 12 months. Delivering before the commitment period with perfection is what we call dedication.

APR Group implements quality control factors in every project. We ensure to provide the highest quality measures with improved methods. Every person in our team embodies the consciousness of quality to achieve the best results. Our customer satisfaction makes it evident in our project perfection with superior quality measures.

Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is the project having a registered RERA number?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P01100000280.

Q:

Does the project have a swimming pool?

A:

Yes, swimming pool is there within the society premises.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by APR Group in Hyderabad?

Where is APR Praveens Luxuria located?

The APR Praveens Luxuria is located in Patancheru, North Hyderabad. View all Projects in Patancheru

What are the nearby projects to APR Praveens Luxuria?

What are the possession status and possession date of APR Praveens Luxuria?

The possession status of APR Praveens Luxuria is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Jan, 2020.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in APR Praveens Luxuria?

The total area of a 3 BHK in APR Praveens Luxuria ranges from 1630.0 sq.ft. to 2545.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 3 BHK in APR Praveens Luxuria?

The price of 3 BHK in APR Praveens Luxuria ranges from Rs.1.09 Cr to Rs.98.18 L.

More Projects By APR Group

Similar Properties to APR Praveens Luxuria

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Disclaimer
Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.