housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Navi Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Navrang Simran Heights
Satyam Imperial Heights
Shah Kingdom Phase III C Wing
Clan City Emerald
Shah Kingdom Phase II B Wing
Ekdant Ekdant Apartment
Marvel Sai Shanti Park Aaradhya A B
Krushan Dham Krushan Kunj
Paradise Sai Symphony
Marvel Sai Shanti Park Aaradhya C D
Madhuraaj Nageshwar
Adhiraj Samyama Tower 1C
Enkay Garden Balsam
Enkay Garden Rose
Enkay Garden Zenia
Adhiraj Samyama Tower 1D
Marvel Sai Shanti Park Asmita Amruta Aashna
Adhiraj Samyama Tower 2A
Mahaavir Majesty Phase I
Enkay Garden Orchid
Resale Projects
Crescent Heights
Gami Amar Harmony
Ashtavinayak Heights
Saar Heritage Castle
Shree Sai Sadan
B Chopda Oval Apartments
Shree Siddhivinayak Residency
Paradise Sai Spring
Sanika Krish Vastu
BKS Galaxy
Vision Phoenix Heights
Elegant Simran Majestic
Seawood Classic
Bathija Siddhivinayak Darshan
Green Green Heights
GHP Sonnet
Neelkanth Magestic
Bhagwati Greens 1
Paradise Sai Solitaire
Pratik Harmony
Top Builders in City
Priyesh Enterprises
P. R. Builders
MS Buildcon
Amardeep Constructions
Mahendra Pandharinath Gaonkar
hanif
Kohinoor Group.
Century Builders & Developers
Tricity Realty LLP Mumbai
Deepali Group
RGS Realty
Shree Samarth Krupa Builders And Developers
Messers Shree Umiya Builders And Developers
Skyward Vision Developer
Sarathi Media
Maitri And PP Realtors
Ramdas Alya Mundkar
Neev Infrastructure Builders
Sambhav Group
Nikita Chavan
Globe Infra Developers
COSMOS ASSOCIATES
Black Gold Developers pvt Ltd
Gajanan Builders And Developers Mumbai
Manek Corporation
Ishwar Enterprises
Laxmi Group
Nasam Grouo
Global Housing Venture
Laabh Samruddhi
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Jul 11, 2020

Mahaavir Majesty

Ghot, Near Taloja Phase II, Navi Mumbai
17.66 L - 49.99 L
Exclusive of Car Parking.
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir MajestyGallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Majesty
Project Image of 355 - 495 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Mahaavir Majesty
+ 10 more
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2019
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
355.00 sq.ft. - 495.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Bank Offers
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Why Mahaavir Majesty?

Mini Party Hall
Kitchen
Granite Kitchen Platform with Service Platform & S.S. Sink.
Designer Tiles up to Door Level.
Provision for Water Purifier & Exhaust Fan.
Bathroom
Designer Tiles up to Beam Level in Bathrooms.
C.P Fittings of Jaguar or Equivalent Brand.
Branded sanitary wares closets.
Provision for Geyser & Exhaust Fan.
Car Parking
24X7 light Backup
Inside Apartment
Vitrified Flooring in all the rooms.
Concealed wiring with ample Electrical and TV points with modular switches.
Solid laminated flush Main door with elegant hardware fittings.
Water proof FRP bathroom doors.
Aluminum Powder Coated sliding windows with Tinted glass.
All internal walls with POP finish.
All internal walls painted with Acrylic Emulsion paint.

Mahaavir Majesty Overview

Sizes
355.00 sq.ft. - 495.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
4 Buildings - 206 units
Launch Date
Dec, 2015
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2019
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP52000002886
+1 more

About Mahaavir Majesty

Mahaavir Majesty is strategically located Taloja Phase II and Kharghar. The project is well equipped and aims to provide the residents with the lifestyle they always dreamed of. The project is the perfect example of an architectural wonder. Nestled safely in a calm and peaceful environment, this residential complex houses elegantly appointed apartments that are delightfully equipped with all lifestyle amenities. The makers of this township have intricately designed the layout of the residences that ensure optimum utilization of space and open areas.

  • Reputed Automatic Lift
  • External walls painted with acrylic paint.
  • Reputed make lift for each wing.
  • Anti-Termite Treatment for all the Buildings.
  • Decorative Typical floor Lobbies.
  • Attractive Elevation.
  • Backup Generator for Elevators and Common Areas Lighting.
  • Elegant Entrance Lobby
  • Mini Bus will be provided to society
  • Earthquake resistant RCC Structure.
Show Less About Project

Mahaavir Majesty Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
    17.66 L - 20.61 L
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
    28.26 L - 49.99 L
  • 323.00 sq.ft
  • 328.00 sq.ft
  • 377.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 17.66 L
Carpet Area : 323.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹9.35 K
Under Construction
Project: Mahaavir Majesty Phase II
RERA: P52000016434
Possession Starts: Jun, 2022
Mahaavir Majesty Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 323 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Mahaavir Majesty: Images & Video

3D Tour of Mahaavir Majesty
Start Video Tour
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Majesty
See Project Photos

Mahaavir Majesty Amenities

Swimming Pool
Children Play Area
Gym
Sewage Treatment Plant

floorings

Living/Dining: Standard
Master Bedroom: Standard
Other Bedroom: Standard
Kitchen: Standard
Toilets: Standard
Balcony: Standard

fittings

Electrical: Standard
Toilets: Standard
Kitchen: Standard
Doors: Standard
Windows: Standard
Others: Standard

walls

Interior: Standard Paints
Exterior: Standard Paints
Kitchen: Standard Paints
Toilets: Standard Paints
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Mahaavir Majesty - Brochure

Mahaavir Majesty Brochure 1
Mahaavir Majesty Brochure 2
Mahaavir Majesty Brochure 3
Mahaavir Majesty Brochure 4
Mahaavir Majesty Brochure 5
Mahaavir Majesty Brochure 6
Mahaavir Majesty Brochure 7
Mahaavir Majesty Brochure 8
Mahaavir Majesty Brochure 9
Mahaavir Majesty Brochure 10
Mahaavir Majesty Brochure 11
Mahaavir Majesty Brochure 12
View Brochure

Space India Builders and Developers Bank Offers (10)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Railway in Taloja
NameDistance
Central Park Station5.1 km
Mansarovar Railway Station8.4 km
Kharghar Railway Station8.6 km
Khandeshwar Railway Station9 km
Turbhe Railway Station9.7 km
Bus in Taloja
NameDistance
Nitlas Phata2.2 km
Igpl2.2 km
Float Glass2.4 km
Boc2.6 km
Nagazari Bus Station2.6 km
Airport in Taloja
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport25.6 km
Juhu Airport29 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali8.7 km
Helipad Film City24 km
Juhu Aerodrome28.4 km
Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Taloja
NameDistance
Annapurna Bhojanalay1.7 km
Khana Khazana2 km
Bikaner Sweets2.1 km
Foodies food2.1 km
Red Chilli Restaurant2.1 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Taloja
NameDistance
Sai Clinic1000 m
Sai Clinic1.7 km
Rana NX Hospital2.1 km
Jeevandeep Hospital2 km
Sri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital2.9 km
Pharmacy in Taloja
NameDistance
The health forever chemist & Druggist2 km
Premier Residency2 km
Vidya Medical2.2 km
Sinmak Chemicals2.1 km
Royal Medical2.3 km
Shopping
Mall in Taloja
NameDistance
OmSai Xerox And Laminaton600 m
Navjyoti Book Store2.1 km
The Royal Bakery And General Stores2 km
Friends Fashion Men's Wear2.1 km
Patel Kirana & Gen Stores2.1 km
Parks
Park in Taloja
NameDistance
AK Plaza2.2 km
CIDCO Garden Taloja Phase 12.2 km
Groceries
Grocery in Taloja
NameDistance
Mumbai Waste Management1.3 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Taloja
NameDistance
Shivaneri Auditorium-cum-Mens' Club,102 RAF Camp2.8 km

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

With a perfect blend of residential and commercial spaces, Taloje is a fastest growing node of Navi Mumbai. Nestled amidst the hills and plantations, the locality inherits the rich culture of natural habitat with beauty and elegance. It is known for the Industrial Area that consists of many large, medium and small Industrial Units. Meticulously planned by CIDCO, it is a most sought after location with well- planned infrastructure and good connectivity. Since, Taloje is located on the National Highway IV, it connects Mumbai and Pune (via Thane) with no hassles. An added advantage to the place is that it is easily accessible from every area of Navi Mumbai. Through Panvel-Pune Road, it is at a driving distance from Navi Mumbai. Taloje is in the close proximity to the proposed Navi Mumbai International Airport. The location is an excellent tourist place for those who are willing to explore the hidden treasures of Nature. Kharghar and Panvel in the near vicinity are soothing places to visit during the rainy season. Very close to the Central Park and the Golf Course (India's Second Public Course) in Kharghar, Taloje provides an opportunity for golf enthusiasts, young or otherwise, to pursue the sport.


  • Located near Taloja Phase II.

  • Near to Kharghar.

  • 1.5 km PendharMetro Station

  • 1 km from Cidco boundary of TalojaPhase II.

  • Proposed Road Bridge Connectivity from Kharghar to Taloja Phase II (Work Commenced)

  • Minutes away from Mumbai-Pune Expressway & NH-4

  • 15 minutes from Proposed Navi Mumbai Airport

  • Nearby Schools, Market & Hospitals

  • Direct ST bus service from Navi Mumbai to Taloja

  • Central park & Golf Course Nearby

Know more about Taloja

Price Trends Of Taloja

 3.5%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120174266
Quarter 220174288
Quarter 320174291
Quarter 420174299
Quarter 120184340
Quarter 220184351
Quarter 320184506
Quarter 420184628
Quarter 120194745
Quarter 220194760
Quarter 320194896
Quarter 420194892
Quarter 120204969
Quarter 220205032
Quarter 320205063
Quarter 420205063
See price trends in Taloja

Project Properties

  • buy
  • rent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
900 sq.ft
55.0 L
Ask Realtors
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
750 sq.ft
35.0 L
Naseem Siddiq Patel
Owner
2 properties VIEW ALL 2 properties VIEW ALL

Mahaavir Majesty Developer Information

SI
Space India Builders and Developers
Established In
2008
Total Projects
27
Space India has a uniquely diverse multi-domain portfolio that covers real estate marketing, property development property consultancy services. Our projects extend across several locations in and outskirts of Navi Mumbai, covering peripherals towns like PanvelNeral,Karjat Khopoli,Taloja etc. We cater to clients from both budget housing and up market perspective proudly claim 10000 happy customers growing. Our full spectrum of housing includes flats 1 RK. 1 BHK. 2 BHK and 3 BHK; all located in mini mega townships of Panvel, Neral, Karjat Khopoli, Ulwe. From the last nine years, Space India has made its heartwarming presence felt in the Indian International markets. Space India has a success story of 20+ completed projects with 10000+ flats and 15 currently under construction projects. Apart from constructing marketing residential properties we also provide assistance in land acquisition to developers investors. Space India also runs a housing loan department to assist customers in understanding their eligibility/processes later assist them in availing loan from prominent banks.

Space India's Management has an experience of 600 person months in Design. Execution, Operation, Finance, Marketing Sales which enable it to be a successful real estate venture. The management is ably assisted by a core team of sales, customer support, IT and marketing professionals. Over the years the management has developed a tried tested formula for successfully executing marketing a project.

Space India is synonyms with real estate in Navi Mumbai peripheral market and is treated as one stop destination for flats buyers home loan seekers.

Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Does the project have children's play equipment and mateials?

A:

Yes, there is a kid friendly park with swings within the society

Q:

What is the carpet area of the flats in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 355 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 495 sqft.

Q:

How is Mahaavir Majesty in Taloja. Has possession been given & asking rate now?

A:

Possession for Mahaavir Majesty was given in December 2019. Asking rates are a bit higher now - between 30 lakhs (1 BHK) to 45 lakhs (2 BHK), compared to the rates a year back.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Space India Builders and Developers in Navi Mumbai?

Where is Mahaavir Majesty located?

The Mahaavir Majesty is located in Taloja, Navi Mumbai. View all Projects in Taloja

What are the nearby projects to Mahaavir Majesty?

What are the possession status and possession date of Mahaavir Majesty?

The possession status of Mahaavir Majesty is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Oct, 2019.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Mahaavir Majesty?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Mahaavir Majesty is 355.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Mahaavir Majesty?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Mahaavir Majesty is 495.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Mahaavir Majesty?

The price of 1 BHK in Mahaavir Majesty is Rs.32.11 L.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Mahaavir Majesty?

The price of 2 BHK in Mahaavir Majesty is Rs.45.12 L.

More Projects By Space India Builders and Developers

Similar Properties to Mahaavir Majesty

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects