housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Kolkata
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
OM Om Nivas
Shree RanjaniSociety
Sundar Apartment
Satya Apartment
Karanjai Appartment
Bakul Alay
Machranga apartment
Mina Apartment
Susma Apartment
Sagar Apartment
Sunny Nest
Sushil Apartment
Suryodoy Appartment
Jheelam Apartment
SS 66 Golf Club Road
Shovonalaya Apartment
Laxmi Niwas Apartment
Jairam Jamini
Merlin Pristine
Om Apartment
Resale Projects
Jeet Omega
Tranquil Tranquil Regency
TK Pearl
Deb Star
Biswas Jeet Green Phase V
Shiven Mansion
Biswas Jeet Venus
Keshri Niketan Kamal Vatika
Shiven Mansion
Biswas Jeet Sunshine Ph IV
Jeet Velocity
Jeet Bulu Sky
Jeet Solitaire
Keyatala
Ramala 264 Garfa Main Road
Biswas Balaji Tower
Tanupukur
AKMA Satish Apartment
Heights
S M Kamal Kutir
Top Builders in City
Soni Mahto
Om Sai Developers
Urban Land Layout Promoters LLP
Basera Developers
J.K Developers
Srestha Development
Elate Realtors Private Limited
Rushabh Developers Mumbai
Shivaay Procon LLP
Global Realty
Arunachala Foundation
Shree Sadguru Developers
Anand Kewalramji Churad
Sigma One Landmarks Pvt. Ltd.
Abel Projects Pvt. Ltd.
Anjali
Sujata Farms Pvt Ltd
JSS Homes
Thiru N Munusamy
Shree Aashrya Emerald
Dehdia Group
Vinayak Enterprise
Smart Group
R R FORTUNE HOMES
Avera Builders
Neev Promoters & Developers
Green Home Developers
Sree Datt Construction
Niliesha Alpesh Samsuka
Innovative Buildcon Builders
Ram Meher Infra Developers
Om Sai Developers
Paras Life Styles Pvt Ltd
Balaji Enterprise Surat
Shree Yashashree Group
Pooja Kelkar
Edwin Raj
Sai Shraddha Developers
Shree Jivdani Samarpan Developers
Svp Builders India Limited
Arthveda Star
Ferns Estates & Developers
Sai Builder
Pearl Constructions
SURESH
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Apr 9, 2021

Orbit Ashwa

P S. Ekbalpur, Alipore, West Kolkata, Kolkata
1.02 Cr - 1.73 Cr₹7.11 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit AshwaGallery Cover Pic of Orbit Ashwa
Project Image of 1435 - 2280 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Orbit Ashwa
Project Image of 1435 - 2280 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Orbit Ashwa
+ 34 more
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
May, 2019
Possession Starts
₹7.11 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1435.00 sq.ft. - 2280.00 sq.ft.
(Saleable Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Why Orbit Ashwa?

CCTV
Generator
Plush landscaping
AC Banquet Hall with lawn
Well Equipped Gymnasium
Cascading Water Fountain
Jacuzzi
Kids Pool
Pool Side Deck with Cabana
Swimming Pool with lights and sound
Outdoor and indoor children's play area
Intercom
Firefighting Equipments
Themed Landscaped Terraces

Orbit Ashwa Overview

Project Area
2 Acres
Sizes
1435.00 sq.ft. - 2280.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
3 Buildings - 129 units
Launch Date
Mar, 2014
Avg. Price
7.11 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
May, 2019
Configurations
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rera IdHIRA/P/KOL/2018/000072

About Orbit Ashwa

Orbit Ashwa is a project by Orbit Group in Kolkata. It is a Ready to Move project. Orbit Ashwa offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Mominpore, it is a residential project. It has 129 units. There are 3 buildings in this project. Orbit Ashwa offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1435.0 - 2280.0 sq.ft.. Launched in April 2014, Orbit Ashwa is slated for possession in May, 2019. The address of Orbit Ashwa is P S. Ekbalpur, Alipore.

Orbit Ashwa ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Lift, Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Open Car Parking, Closed Car Parking.

The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID HIRA/P/KOL/2018/000072.

The firm has since then developed 41 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.

Mominpore is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.

Show Less About Project

Orbit Ashwa Price & Floor Plan

  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 4 BHK
    Apartment
  • 1435.00 sq.ft
  • 1525.00 sq.ft
  • 1609.00 sq.ft
  • 1703.00 sq.ft
  • 1875.00 sq.ft
3 BHK
₹ 1.02 Cr
Saleable Area : 1435.00 sq.ft
Orbit Ashwa Floor Plan: 3 BHK Unit with Built up area of 1435 sq.ft 1
Orbit Ashwa Floor Plan: 3 BHK Unit with Built up area of 1435 sq.ft 2

Tour Orbit Ashwa: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Ashwa
See Project Photos
Schools &Universities Image of 1435 - 2280 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Orbit Ashwa
See Neighbourhood Images

Orbit Ashwa Amenities

Swimming Pool
Security
Children Play Area
Spa
Gym
Gated Community
Badminton Court
Sewage Treatment Plant
Squash Court
Cycling & Jogging Track
Internal Roads
Utility Shops
Earthquake Resistant Structure

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets:
Kitchen:
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Orbit Ashwa - Brochure

Orbit Ashwa Brochure 1
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 2
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 3
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 4
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 5
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 6
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 7
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 8
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 9
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 10
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 11
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 12
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 13
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 14
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 15
Orbit Ashwa Brochure 16
View Brochure

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Mominpore
NameDistance
Arsalan Restaurant and Caterer1.3 km
Sonamati Banquet And Restuarant2.8 km
Reyaz Halwa Shop200 m
Haji Biryani200 m
Nizam Hotel200 m
Bar in Mominpore
NameDistance
Red Kitchen & Lounge1.2 km
The Junction - Taj Bengal1.8 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Mominpore
NameDistance
Frank Ross Pharmacy1.6 km
Kothari Medical Centre1.1 km
Hajra Medical Agency Private Limited200 m
Zam Zam Medical200 m
Jan Medical Stores400 m
Hospital in Mominpore
NameDistance
Woodlands Service Station1000 m
SSKM & IPGMER Hospital2.5 km
SSKM & IPGMER Hospital2.6 km
SSKM & IPGMER Hospital2.7 km
The Calcutta Medical Research Institute800 m
Commute
Railway in Mominpore
NameDistance
Re Mount Road Railway Station500 m
Majerhat Railway Station900 m
Khidirpur Railway Station1.1 km
ITC Cigarette Company2 km
Brace Bridge Railway Station2.3 km
Bus in Mominpore
NameDistance
Ekbalpur Bus Stop900 m
Judges Court Road Crossing1000 m
Kothari Hospital1.1 km
Alipore Judges Court1.2 km
Alipore Zoo-National Library Avenue1.2 km
Airport in Mominpore
NameDistance
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport18.9 km
ATS COMPLEX NSCBI AIRPORT,KOLKATA18.1 km
Behala Airport3.8 km
RCTC Heliport2.4 km
Helipad5.9 km
Shopping
Mall in Mominpore
NameDistance
Merlin Homeland Mall2.7 km
Deepak Tent House200 m
Al Tijarat300 m
Satya Mart400 m
Todi Honda600 m
Parks
Park in Mominpore
NameDistance
Mudiali Nature Park2.9 km
Hussain Shah Park100 m
Braun Field Park100 m
Polytechnic Garden100 m
Braun Field Square600 m
Groceries
Grocery in Mominpore
NameDistance
Vijay Lakshmi2.6 km
MI Store300 m
Shanti Stores500 m
New Vijay Lakshmi Stores1.6 km
Krishna Super Bazaar700 m
Banks
Atm in Mominpore
NameDistance
IndusInd Bank ATM - Kolkata, West bengal400 m
Canara Bank ATM500 m
Indian Bank ATM600 m
State Bank Of India ATM700 m
Bank Of Baroda ATM700 m
Cinemas
Theatre in Mominpore
NameDistance
Indira Cinema Hall2.6 km
Chitrabani1.6 km
Chitrapuri Cinema1.6 km
Kali Bazar Toilet1.6 km
Madain metro Station1.9 km

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Strategically located off National Highway 117, Hastings is an upcoming residential locale in Kolkata surrounded by Khidirpur to the west, Bhowanipore to the south and Bara Bazar to the north. Khalasitola Road, Khiddirpore Road, Strand Road and Canal Road are few of the roads which provide good inter connectivity to various other areas within the locality. Prinsep Ghat Railway Station and Eden Gardens Railway Station are the railway stations that are a short distance away from here. Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport is the nearest airport that helps the people in the region to travel to far-off distances. Habildar Tank is a major landmark here with the beautiful Hooghly River that passes through the border of this domain. There is a massive green space with sports grounds here and the Fort William Golf Course is a major attraction of this place.
 Hospital
  •   Calcutta Hospital- 0.8 Km
  •   B M Birla- 1 Km
  •   Woodlands- 2.2 Km

School
  •   Lakshmipat Singhania School- 1 Km
  •   St.Thomas School- 1.5 Km
  •   Sri Sri Academy- 2.5 Km

Recreation &Leisure
  •   Taj Bengal- 1.8 Km
  •   Alipore Zoo- 1.8 Km
  •   Agri Hoots Culture- 1.6 Km
  •   National Library- 1.8 Km
  •   Victoria- 3 Km
  •   Park Street- 4.5 Km



Know more about Mominpore

Price Trends Of Mominpore

 7.7%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120177200
Quarter 220177200
Quarter 320178540
Quarter 4201710071
Quarter 1201810550
Quarter 2201810160
Quarter 320189594
Quarter 420189382
Quarter 120199382
Quarter 220199382
Quarter 320199382
Quarter 420199382
Quarter 120209382
Quarter 220209687
Quarter 3202010104
Quarter 4202010104

Project Properties

  • buy
  • rent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1250 sq.ft
1.5 Cr
ROMIT CHOWDHURY
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1435 sq.ft
1.05 Cr
Niazuddin Ahmed
Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1609 sq.ft
1.15 Cr
Niazuddin Ahmed
Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1709 sq.ft
1.25 Cr
Niazuddin Ahmed
Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1525 sq.ft
1.1 Cr
Niazuddin Ahmed
Agent
5 properties VIEW ALL 2 properties VIEW ALL

Orbit Ashwa Developer Information

Orbit Group is a promising Real Estate developer. Their mission is to provide clients with their dream homes which are affordable with all the modern day amenities and features. They strive to provide their customers a great environment where they can learn, grow and succeed together. Creating a home out of spaces is what they strive for with each project and their belief in teamwork has only accentuated it further. The company aims to build projects which will serve as a benchmark for all the other developers in the country. With their continuous hard work and dedication they are not far away from achieving success in the Realty sector.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Maintainance?

A:

Check with the developer of Orbit Ashwa for maintenance and other costs.

Q:

Is parking available?

A:

Yes, Parking facility is provided in Orbit Ashwa

Q:

Is the project old or new?

A:

Orbit Ashwa was launched in Dec, 2013

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Orbit Group in Kolkata?

The other projects done by Orbit Group are:

Where is Orbit Ashwa located?

The Orbit Ashwa is located in Mominpore, Kolkata. View all Projects in Mominpore

What are the nearby projects to Orbit Ashwa?

What are the possession status and possession date of Orbit Ashwa?

The possession status of Orbit Ashwa is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from May, 2019.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Orbit Ashwa?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Orbit Ashwa ranges from 1435.0 sq.ft. to 1875.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 3 BHK in Orbit Ashwa?

The price of 3 BHK in Orbit Ashwa ranges from Rs.1.02 Cr to Rs.1.42 Cr.

More Projects By Orbit Group

Similar Properties to Orbit Ashwa

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects