housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Kolkata
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
BK Biswanath Dham
Team Bellagio LVL Next
Chandrali Arcade
Aspira Chinar Park
Amrit Kunj
Jupiter Developer Subho Bijoya
Ideal Enclave Phase 1
Chinmay Ratna Apartment
Reliable Swati Tower
Ensuit Plezers Habitat
Madhumita Sarada Bhawan
Sree Siddhidata Siddhidata Tower
Reliable Cilicon Plaza
Unimark Springfield
JMC Arcadia
Jinia Developers Radharani Apartment
Spotlight Rainbow Phase II
NK Jhowtala Tower
Loharuka Freshia
Rishi Enclave
Resale Projects
Sunland Residency
GM Meena Glory
GM Meena Srishti
Natural Heights
Rechi Anandi Apartment
Subarban Fair Residency
RDB Regent Kusum
Fussion
MCK Lotus
GM Meena Wood
Eastern Heights
Jupiter Airport City II
Banyan Garden
Mounthill Breeze
GPS Meena Sunrise
Jain Dream Palazzo
Shantiniketan Apartment
West Moon Beam Housing
Siddha Town Madhyamgram
ML Porospathor Regency
Top Builders in City
Syamala
RK Infrastructures
A. P. Bhandari Promoters & Builders
Shakir
Imperial Construction
Shree Bhoomi Developers
Vinoth
Ornate Infra Holdings (P) Ltd
Vikram Pawar
Gupta Developers
N R Builders And Developers
Arjun Properties
Sushil
Ms Homage Developers
Bright Wave Projects Pvt Ltd
Kalyani Housings
Seven Creators Infra Llp
Santosh Estates And Developers
SLS Real Estate Project LLP
Pearl Constructions
Anami Builders
Rajesh Chakraborty
Jain Constructions
Kate Jagtap Associates
Adani Estates Private Limited
Disha Garden View LLP
tendulkar 001
GREEN RICH ESTATES LLP
Gadkari Builders and Associates
Shining Sun Construction
RK Developers
vinod
Akshay Enterprises
Vishnukiran yeligeti
Shreeji Enterprise Vadodara
Aagam Buildtech
Kullshree Realty
Swapan Aich Pvt Ltd
Lakshmoji Ch
Meenakshi Constructions Jabalpur
Sameer
Rajdeep Property
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Eternis

59, Jessore Road (South), Doltala Crossing, Madhyamgram, Kolkata
32.51 L - 53.96 L₹3.95 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of EternisGallery Cover Pic of Eternis
Project Image of 823.0 - 1366.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Eternis
+ 48 more
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Mar, 2021
Possession Starts
₹3.95 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
823.00 sq.ft. - 1366.00 sq.ft.
(Super Builtup Area)
Sizes

Eternis Overview

Project Size
13 Buildings - 585 units
Project Area
5.7 Acres (61% open)
Launch Date
Apr, 2016
Rera IdHIRA/P/NOR/2018/000029

About Eternis

Eternis situated right on Jessore Road, Doltala and developed by one of the Best Developers, you will never find a residential project so green with full grown trees in the midst of Kolkata itself. The project is surrounded with schools, colleges, hospitals, entertainment zones, market places which will provide you an eternal convenience.
Collapse

Eternis Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2.5 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 823.00 sq.ft
  • 864.00 sq.ft
  • 872.00 sq.ft
2 BHK
₹ 32.51 L
Super Builtup Area : 823.00 sq.ft at ₹3.95K per sq.ft
3D2D
Eternis Floor Plan: 2 BHK Unit with Built up area of 823 sq.ft 1

Eternis Amenities

  • • Green Landscape With Many Mango Trees
    • Jogging Track
    • Floating Pavilion With Resting Deck
    • Club House
    • AC Bus
    • Home Theatre
    • Adda Zone
    • Open-Air Amphitheatre
    • Garden Lobby With Seating Area
    • Interconnected Walkways & Sunken Lawn
    • Cards Room, Billiards Room
    • Senior Citizen Area
    • Massage Room With Tranquil Ambience
    • Infinity Pool With Steam & Jacuzzi
    • Hi-Tech Gymnasium With Changing Room
    • Kid'S Play Area With Toddlers Zone
    • Meditation Centre With Yoga Lounge
    • Banquet Hall Cum Badminton Court
    • Indoor Sports Arena With Table Tennis 
    • Single Screen Cinema
    • Youth Entertainment Corner
    • Shopping Mall
    • Fully Furnished Guest Rooms

    Specifications:-

    Structure
    • R.C.C. Framed.

    External Finish
    • Blending Of Water Proof Acrylic Base Paint & Other Decorative Finish.

    Lobby:
    • Gracious Ground Floor Lobby. Flooring Of Vitrified Tiles.
    • Lift Facia Of Vitrified Tiles In All Floors.
    • Floor Lobby Flooring With Vitrified Tiles.

    Balcony • Ms Railing.

    Doors: Decorated Main Door With One Side Tick Polish, Other Internal Doors Are Good Quality Flush Doors With Enamel Pain.
    • No Doors In Kitchen.

    Flooring
    • Vitrified Tiles In Living Room, Dining Room.
    • Vitrified Tiles In Bedrooms.
    • Mvitrified Tiles In Kitchen.

    Kitchen
    • Counter With Granite Slab And Stainless Steel Sink.
    • Ceramic Tiles Up To 2Ft. Height Above Platform .

    Toilet
    • Glazed Tiles Up To Door Height / Ceramic Tiles In Floor.
    • White Coloured European Style Wc And Basin.

    • Elegant Cp Fittings.
    Windows
    • Anodized Aluminium Windows With Grill.

    Interior Finish
    • Smooth Finish Plaster Of Paris On Walls.

Swimming Pool
Restaurant
Indoor Game Room
Children Play Area
Spa
Gym
Badminton Court
Amphitheatre
Cycling & Jogging Track
Landscaped Garden
24x7 Security
Fire Fighting Systems

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified tiles
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom: Vitrified tiles
Kitchen: Vitrified Tiles
Toilets: Ceramic Tiles
Balcony: Ceramic Tiles

fittings

Electrical: Concealed copper wiring
Toilets: CP Fittings
Kitchen: Granite platform with stainless steel sink
Doors: Decorative Main Door
Windows: Anodized Aluminium Sliding

walls

Interior: Acrylic Emulsion Paint
Exterior: Acrylic Paint
Kitchen: Ceramic Tiles Dado up to 2 Feet Height Above Platform
Toilets: Glazed Tiles Dado Up to Door Height
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is this a purely residential area?

A:

Yes

Q:

When was the project launched?

A:

Eternis was launched in Nov, 2015

Q:

Am interested in project at Doltala. My No is 9500094365

A:

Thanks for your interest in Eternis. We have forwarded your query to the developers/sellers and they will be contacting you soon.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Project Properties

  • buy
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1070 sq.ft
46.01 L
Somani Realtors
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1105 sq.ft
43.65 L
Propertily
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1105 sq.ft
62.0 L
Prime Properties
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
823 sq.ft
32.51 L
Propertily
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1366 sq.ft
53.96 L
Propertily
Housing Prime Agent
5 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Madhyamgram is one of the popular suburbs in Kolkata. It is mainly connected through railways. The major station in this locality is Madhyamgram Railway Station which connects Madhyamgram with major areas of rest of Kolkata. Jessore Road is the most important road connecting this area to other key nodes of the city. It also connects the locality with Kolkata Airport. Sodepur Road of Madhyamgram leads to BT Road, an important transport link linking the place to the heart of Kolkata. Sodepur Road is the connecting node between Jessore & BT Road. Madhyamgram has many well-known schools including Madhyamgram Girls School, Nabanalanda Shishu Vidyapith, Monalisa English School and Sreenagar Madhyamik School. Key hospitals to this locality are Government Hospital of Madhyamgram, Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Specialized Hospital and Research Centre. This area also has several shopping malls including Swadha Plaza, Nisha Plaza and Ozone Mall, thus transforming this area into one of the most desired residential places in West Bengal. 
Know more about Madhyamgram

Price Trends Of Madhyamgram

 1.99%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 420162613
Quarter 120172623
Quarter 220172623
Quarter 320172623
Quarter 420172619
Quarter 120182690
Quarter 220182706
Quarter 320182733
Quarter 420182721
Quarter 120192718
Quarter 220192852
Quarter 320192866
Quarter 420192900
Quarter 120202900
Quarter 220202923
Quarter 320202923
See price trends in Madhyamgram

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Railway in Madhyamgram
NameDistance
Madhyamgram Railway Station1.7 km
New Barrackpore Railway Station1.9 km
Bisharpara Kodalia Railway Station2.9 km
Hridyapur Railway Station3.3 km
Birati Station4 km
Bus in Madhyamgram
NameDistance
Doharia Bus Stop100 m
Old #30 Bus Terminus1.7 km
Bankra Bus Stop2.4 km
Badamtala Bus Stop2.5 km
Sisir Kunja Bus Stand2.6 km
Airport in Madhyamgram
NameDistance
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport3.7 km
ATS COMPLEX NSCBI AIRPORT,KOLKATA4.5 km
Behala Airport26.3 km
RCTC Heliport20.1 km
Helipad19.6 km
Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Madhyamgram
NameDistance
Loknath Resturant100 m
HANNAN PIZZA PLAZA300 m
Sahi restaurant300 m
Bhai Bhai Hotel300 m
Ayan haji biryani400 m
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Madhyamgram
NameDistance
Tiasa Pharmacy100 m
Dr. S.C. Deb Homeo Research Lab Pvt. Ltd.300 m
Swastik Medical500 m
Liberty Medical Hall900 m
M/s. Aparupa Medical Store1.1 km
Hospital in Madhyamgram
NameDistance
Currae Eye Care Hospital1.4 km
Narayana Multispeciality Hospital, Barasat2.8 km
Romalinda Multi Speciality Hospital & Research Centre300 m
Romalinda Diagnostic Centre And Multispecialty Hospital400 m
Madhyamgram Rural Hospital1.2 km
Shopping
Mall in Madhyamgram
NameDistance
Reliance Market700 m
Arambagh's Foodmart500 m
Mayur Mega Mall600 m
Jaga Da Pan Shop600 m
Tutur cement Dokan700 m
Parks
Park in Madhyamgram
NameDistance
Nabarun Sangha Playground600 m
Tandra Garden600 m
Nandan Kanan Durga Mandap800 m
Scout Ground800 m
Sishu Udyan1000 m
Banks
Atm in Madhyamgram
NameDistance
State Bank ATM500 m
ICICI Bank ATM800 m
Axis Bank ATM900 m
Bank of Baroda ATM900 m
State Bank Of India ATM - Ganga Nagar1000 m
Groceries
Grocery in Madhyamgram
NameDistance
Fish & Vegetable Market400 m
General Grocery Stores500 m
Grocery Shop700 m
Ram Krishna Bhandar1.2 km
Fair Price Ration Shop1.2 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Madhyamgram
NameDistance
Bimala Cinema Hall800 m
Nazrul Shotobarshiki Sadan1.2 km
Shrikrishna Hall1.3 km
Chitrarath Cinema Hall1.7 km
Arati Cinema Hall2 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 8 neighbourhood images around Madhyamgram
View All
Schools &Universities Image of 823.0 - 1366.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Eternis
Schools &Universities Image of 823.0 - 1366.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Eternis
Hospitals & Clinics Image of 823.0 - 1366.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Eternis
+
5 more

Eternis Developer Information

SR
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Established In
2007
Total Projects
15
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd. is a fast-growing Real Estate company engaged in construction of several premium projects across the country to meet the growing demand of customers. The group has grown with a promise of delivering its projects on time with world class amenities for betterment of their customers. They deliver superior quality to their customer with world class quality and style. They strive to create new value and delight for their clients through the most innovative products and services. The company mission is to be one of the leading Real Estate developers with a focus on quality, technical competence and customer satisfaction.

Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company Limited.

Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company Limited is a joint sector company with West Bengal Housing Board, comprised of a group of young, dynamic, dedicated and highly skilled professionals.

With projects catering to residents' requirements for open spaces, fresh air, park, society club and tech-based amenities, Greenfield is not only making projects in town but also in suburbs to fulfil your dreams. The company has been extensively involved in beautification of the state with plush residential complexes and natural sojourns.

Read Less

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd. in Kolkata?

The other projects done by Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd. are:

Where is Eternis located?

The Eternis is located in Madhyamgram. View all Projects in Madhyamgram

What are the nearby projects to Eternis?

What are the possession status and possession date of Eternis?

The possession status of Eternis is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2021.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Eternis?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Eternis ranges from 823.0 sq.ft. to 872.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Eternis?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Eternis ranges from 1070.0 sq.ft. to 1366.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Eternis?

The price of 2 BHK in Eternis ranges from Rs.32.51 L to Rs.34.44 L.

What is the price of 3 BHK in Eternis?

The price of 3 BHK in Eternis ranges from Rs.42.27 L to Rs.53.96 L.

More Projects By Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.

Similar Properties to Eternis

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Disclaimer
Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.