housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Yogesha Apartment
Harshid Apartment
Mahipal Apartment
Gopal Krishna ParkHousing
Patil Mamta 1351 Commercial
Prayag Apartment
Gokul KrupaHousing
Sitamai
Aashish Apartments
Santosh Apt
HiraHousing
Samarpan Apartments
Suraj Apartment
Vandana Apartment
Sherawali Complex
Sunshine Complex
Shree Hari Smruti
Akash Ganga Apartment
Dev Rishi Apartment
Maa Bhagwati Palace
Top Builders in City
Virar Bolinj Yashwant Krupa CHSL
Kavya Buildcon Builders
Nyati Group
A & O Realty
Chandak Group
DGS Group
Royce Developers
Kabra Group
Solitaire Constructions
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
Tharwani Realty
Qualcon
Shree Ganesh Developers
Unique Shanti Developers
Vasai One Realty
Tharwani Infrastructures
Mohan Group
Sunil M Dhairyawan And Harshad D Shah
P G Developers
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
Dreamax
Supertech Limited
Regency Builders
Sai Raj Nirmaan Realtors
MW Group
Bhairaav Group
Kuber Group
Panvelkar Group
L&T Realty
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Shree Jadhav Gadh

Sr No. 13, H. No, 10, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan Wast, Beyond Thane, Thane
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
Request Photos
1 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Dec, 2022
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
369.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
Floor Plan
Amenities
Locality
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Shree Jadhav Gadh Overview

Project Area
0.3 Acres
Sizes
369.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 28 units
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2022
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Rera IdP51700029156

Shree Jadhav Gadh Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 369.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
Price on Request
Carpet Area : 369.00 sq.ft
Shree Jadhav Gadh Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 369 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Shree Jadhav Gadh Amenities

Sewage Treatment Plant

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets:
Kitchen:
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Kalyan West
NameDistance
AMAR FAST FOOD & RESTAURANT300 m
Mom's Kitchen Food Corner300 m
Rekdee - Aroma Of Flavour's300 m
LalJi Sweets And Snacks300 m
Desi Chatkara400 m
Bar in Kalyan West
NameDistance
Hangover Sports Bar900 m
Shopping
Mall in Kalyan West
NameDistance
Mahavir Shopping complex2.8 km
Lakshmi Super Shopee Kirana100 m
Niraj's Riviera100 m
Shopping Centre Angel Paradise, Alps CHS300 m
Solitaire II Emerald Ruby300 m
Healthcare
Hospital in Kalyan West
NameDistance
Balaji ENT and EYE Hospital2.5 km
Elite Dental Clinic300 m
The Kalyan Hospital800 m
Shushrusha Hospital200 m
Sudha Homeopathic Clinic300 m
Pharmacy in Kalyan West
NameDistance
Om Sai Medical & General Stores300 m
Shree Swami Samarth Medical & General Stores800 m
Life Plus Medical900 m
Gurukrupa Medical And General Stores1000 m
Gurudev Medical & General Store1.1 km
Commute
Railway in Kalyan West
NameDistance
Shahad Railway Station2.5 km
Ambivli Railway Station2.9 km
Kalyan Railway Station3.4 km
Vithalwadi Railway Station3.8 km
Ulhasnagar Railway Station5.3 km
Bus in Kalyan West
NameDistance
Madhav Srushti700 m
Mohan Park800 m
Gandhari College900 m
Gandhari / Agarwal College900 m
Gandhari College Bus Stop1000 m
Airport in Kalyan West
NameDistance
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali11.2 km
Helipad Film City29.1 km
Ulhasnagar Airport11.2 km
Kalyan Sports Complex Helipad2.6 km
Hiranandani Powai Helipad29.6 km
Parks
Park in Kalyan West
NameDistance
buliding park100 m
Rosalie / Dream- Park Garden100 m
Niraj Park400 m
Avon Park700 m
Vrindavan Garden1000 m
Banks
Atm in Kalyan West
NameDistance
IDBI Bank ATM1.2 km
ICICI BANK ATM1.3 km
ICICI Bank Khadakpada, Kalyan - Branch & ATM1.5 km
Axis Bank ATM1.8 km
Catholic Syrian Bank ATM2.2 km
Groceries
Grocery in Kalyan West
NameDistance
Shree Super Bazar300 m
KB's Fair Price600 m
Shri Tuljai Medical & General Store1.3 km
Bhairav Kirana Stores2 km
Mahalaxmi Kirana Store2 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Kalyan West
NameDistance
Chhaya Cinema2.9 km
PVR Kalyan900 m
Shree Sai Hall1.5 km
Purnodaya Allwin Talkies2.7 km
Chhaya Talkies2.9 km

Price Trends Of Kalyan West

 4.44%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120175331
Quarter 220175331
Quarter 320175633
Quarter 420175719
Quarter 120185938
Quarter 220186043
Quarter 320186257
Quarter 420186251
Quarter 120196327
Quarter 220196338
Quarter 320196600
Quarter 420196599
Quarter 120206751
Quarter 220206789
Quarter 320206892
Quarter 420206892
See price trends in Kalyan West

Shree Jadhav Gadh Developer Information

SS
Shree Samartha Developers
Established In
2009
Total Projects
5
Shree Samartha Developers is a reputed real estate firm in India that is engaged in creating high profile residential projects for urban buyers. The firm has a high repute for stringent adherence to project deadlines and high quality of building standards. With business ethics and transparency ruling every single business transaction the firm enters into, it is indeed a role model for many growing real estate firms in the country. Its business discipline and flawless projects have become hot favorites of aspiring home owners across the country. The skilled staffs and experienced architects at Shree Samartha Developers create marvels of construction where families rejoice in utmost comfort and tranquility.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P51700029156.

Q:

What is the carpet area for all configs in this project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 368.77 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Shree Samartha Developers in Thane?

The other projects done by Shree Samartha Developers are:

Where is Shree Jadhav Gadh located?

The Shree Jadhav Gadh is located in Kalyan West, Thane. View all Projects in Kalyan West

What are the possession status and possession date of Shree Jadhav Gadh?

The possession status of Shree Jadhav Gadh is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2022.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Shree Jadhav Gadh?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Shree Jadhav Gadh is 368.77 sq.ft.

More Projects By Shree Samartha Developers

Similar Properties to Shree Jadhav Gadh

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects