housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Hyderabad
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Top Builders in City
Plots in Top Areas
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Rohini Landmark
TMR Terrain One Block B
TMR Terrain One Block A
Nugget Gardenia Enclave
VSR Vintage Flora
Brindavan
Westcity Swarna Dhaara
True Landmark 3 Phase 2
Shathabdhi Silver castle
Shathabdhi Suvidha Grand
Anuradha Polo Estates
Sree Chandra Tranquil County
Fortune City
True Landmark 3
Orchid IT Colony
Srirasthu Signature
Bhushakti Diamond City
Rohini Landmark 2 Executive 2 B Block
Building Landmark 4
Building Landmark 7
Top Builders in City
Shivnath Developers
Kavin infra projects
Harsh
Mohammed kaif
Balmukund PODDAR
Friends Developers
Citadel Construction
Heriitage Infrastructures
Dharmraj construction
Bhoomi Paradise
Ujala Enterprises
Ajay
Soft Corner Realtors Private Limited
Mangal Morya Developers
JB Group
Sharnam Enterprise
Hamilton Land Developers
contact
Golden Sapphire
Archana Projects
Pushpak Reality
sadguru construction
Harish Constructions
Raju Mehrotra
Srivilas Constructions
Mithila Developers
Tmt B Banumathi Thiru
ASHISH GOYAL
VIP INFRAA
Syed Matheen Ahmed
Sundaray Homes
bhoomi realtors
sushit Ŕoyal
M R Constructions
Achal Promoters Aakash
AGM Colonisers
Marketing Executive kolkata
Abhijeet
aashiyana construction
RS Constructions Itarsi
DSD infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Mayusha Infracon
Dulalendu Biswas
Mont vert
LVS Builders & Developers
Shree Neminath Constructions Co
Shantusha Developers and Builders
Builders in India
Plots in Top Areas
Lands for Sale in Hamidullahnagar
Lands for Sale in Botiguda
Lands for Sale in Damerlapalle
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: May 6, 2021

Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada

Kothur, Shadnagar, Hyderabad
13.3 L - 25.0 L₹10.00 K/sq.yd
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna SampadaGallery Cover Pic of Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Project Image of 1197.0 - 2250.0 Sq.ft Residential Plot Plot for buy in Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Project Image of 1197.0 - 2250.0 Sq.ft Residential Plot Plot for buy in Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
+ 7 more
Residential Plots
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹10.00 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
133.00 sq.yd. - 250.00 sq.yd.
(Plot Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Contact Sellers
Locality
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

Why Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada?

Amenities of HMDA layout*
HMDA Approved Layout
BT Roads
Children's Park Area
Water Harvesting Pits
Underground Drainage
Overhead Water Tank & Electricity
Entire Layout Compound Wall With Entrance Arch
Ready for Villas & Independent House Construction

Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada Overview

Sizes
133.00 sq.yd. - 250.00 sq.yd.
Project Size
209 units
Launch Date
Dec, 2020
Avg. Price
10.00 K/sq.yd
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
Residential Plots
Rera IdRera Not Required

Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada Price & Floor Plan

  • Residential Plot
    Plot
  • 133.00 sq.yd
  • 147.00 sq.yd
  • 148.00 sq.yd
  • 168.00 sq.yd
  • 200.00 sq.yd
Residential Plot
₹ 13.3 L
Plot Area : 133.00 sq.yd
Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 133 sq.yd 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Project Photo
Project Image of 1197.0 - 2250.0 Sq.ft Residential Plot Plot for buy in Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Project Photo
Project Image of 1197.0 - 2250.0 Sq.ft Residential Plot Plot for buy in Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Project Photo
+ 7 More

Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada Amenities

Children Play Area

Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada - Brochure

Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada Brochure 1
Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada Brochure 2
View Brochure

Contact Sellers

Suvarnabhoomi
Suvarnabhoomi
Seller
13.3 L - 25.0 L
suvarnabhoomi
suvarnabhoomi
Seller
13.3 L - 25.0 L

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Shopping
Mall in Kothur
NameDistance
JAI MATA KI FOOTWEAR0 m
cv rama kumar0 m
Indu Foot Wear0 m
Sri Varshitha Foot Wear0 m
airtel payments banking point100 m
Healthcare
Hospital in Kothur
NameDistance
Om Sai First Aid Clinic0 m
sai samhith hospital100 m
Vijaya clinic200 m
Nakshatra Hospital300 m
SAI KRISHNA DAIGNOSTIC CENTER200 m
Pharmacy in Kothur
NameDistance
Sai prasana fancy store100 m
Apollo Pharmacy200 m
MedPlus Pharmacy and General Store1.4 km
Vinyl Chemicals Pvt Ltd Factory1.4 km
Verabadhra Medical Shop2.9 km
Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Kothur
NameDistance
Grand Hotel0 m
Vijaya Durga Broiler Center0 m
Kanakadurga Permit Room200 m
Karthekeya Curry Point200 m
Chand Bhai Besnes Corner400 m
Parks
Park in Kothur
NameDistance
Mango Garden0 m
Radha Garden Function Hall700 m
Commute
Railway in Kothur
NameDistance
Falaknuma Railway Station28.6 km
Huppuguda Railway Station29.8 km
Airport in Kothur
NameDistance
Rajiv Gandhi International Airport18.1 km
CRPF Helipad27.8 km
Suvarnakuteer's Heliport21.4 km

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

*Location Highlights*
* Few Minutes Drive from RGIA Airport
* Within the Regional Ring Road
* Bangalore Highway Facing Layout
* Symbiosis Institute of Business Management, Hyderabad
* LV Prasad Eye Institute, Georgia Tech University
* Very Near to Thimmapur Railway Station Cargo Terminal
* ORR & Srisailam Highway Connectivity
* Very Near to JIMS Hospital & Medical College
* Very Near to Amazon, Johnson & Johnson and Procter & Gamble
* Very Near to My Home Upcoming Project
* Very Near to Tallest Statue of Ramanuja Charya
* Very Near to Swarna Bharathi Trust
Know more about Kothur

Price Trends Of Kothur

 -1.1%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 32019873
Quarter 420191001
Quarter 120201041
Quarter 220201020
Quarter 32020990
Quarter 42020990

Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada Developer Information

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Pvt Ltd Forayed Into Residential Plots, Commercial Plots And Open Plots Development In 2007 Under The Leadership Of Mr Bollineni Sridhar Who Is Proficient In The Real Estate Industry. With His Tremendous Experience And Extraordinary Track Record In Various Projects, And Residential Plots Made Suvarnabhoomi Infra More Popular And To Deliver Best Housing Solutions And Value For Money To The Customers At Reasonable Prices With The Finest Infrastructure. Real Estate In Shadnagar, Kothur Is Now The Dream Area Of Investment And Growth. Many Of The Multi-national Business Establishments, The Leading Brands Of The Hospitality Industry, The Software Industry, Academic Institutions Have Obtained Space In This Locality To Develop Their Upcoming Projects. Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Pvt Ltd Is Determined To Provide You With Supreme Quality Of Life And Redefining The Standard Of Living Through Innovative Real Estate Plots. We Distinctively Differentiate Ourselves Through Our Unvarying Focus On 3 Key Values – Customer Centricity, Quality, And Transparency.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the rate of appreciation in the area?

A:

Prices in Kothur has increased by -1.1% in last 1 year

Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is Rera Not Required.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers in Hyderabad?

The other projects done by Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers are:

Where is Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada located?

The Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada is located in Kothur, South Hyderabad. View all Projects in Kothur

What are the nearby projects to Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada?

What are the possession status and possession date of Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada?

The possession status of Suvarnabhoomi Prajwals Suvarna Sampada is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2021.
Disclaimer
Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.