housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Hari Om Siddharth Nagar
Bharat Legacy Apartment
Vitthal Mauli Shree Vithal CHS
Laxmi CHS
Vasant Vihar
Ram Mahavir Villa
Ashadeep Apartment
Rose Cottage
Classic Park
Hari Empire Society
Rajnish Shiv Om Heights
Royal Gate
Rajnigandha Apartment
Doodhwala Society
Khatri House CHS
Maihar Osman Chamber
Darshan Sai Kripa CHS
Prem Deep
Dimple Chs
V N Vaikunth
Top Builders in City
Green Scape Developers
Prakash Group
Lalji Madhavji & Sons
Jalaram Developers
Alpine Skyscrapers
Ashtvinayak Developers
Resicom Construction Builders and Developers
Green Concept
Malem Keithel
M M Developers Mumbai
Siddha Group
Chamunda Infrastructure
Umiya Group
Satpanth Build
Vasudha Builders Ltd
Jewel Builders and Infraprojects Ltd
Dattani Estate Developers
Kashmira Realtors
rathod
Shree Trupati Balaji Realtors
Onix Infra & Realty
Ashish Group
Shree Samarth Developers
S M Developers
Sidhvasa Developers and Builders
S.A Enterprises
Neeta Constructions
SHREE VASTUDEEP DEVELOPERS
Victory Green House Pvt Ltd.
Empire Realty
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Mar 31, 2021

Shreepati Insignia

Old Police Station Road, Vile Parle West, Western Suburbs, Mumbai
2.93 Cr - 3.98 Cr₹34.00 K/sq.ft
All Inclusive Price
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati InsigniaGallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Insignia
Project Image of 732.7 - 995.23 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Shreepati Insignia
Project Image of 732.7 - 995.23 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Shreepati Insignia
+ 1 more
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Jun, 2024
Possession Starts
₹34.00 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
733.00 sq.ft. - 995.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Shreepati Insignia Overview

Project Area
0.09 Acres
Sizes
733.00 sq.ft. - 995.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 43 units
Avg. Price
34.00 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Jun, 2024
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP51800028166

Shreepati Insignia Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 733.00 sq.ft
  • 751.00 sq.ft
2 BHK
₹ 2.93 Cr
Carpet Area : 733.00 sq.ft
Shreepati Insignia Floor Plan: 2 BHK Unit with Built up area of 733 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Shreepati Insignia: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Insignia
See Project Photos
Parks Image of 732.7 - 995.23 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Shreepati Insignia
See Neighbourhood Images

Shreepati Insignia Amenities

Swimming Pool
Gym
Cycling & Jogging Track
24x7 Security

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Vile Parle West
NameDistance
Son Of Maruti Pav Bhaji/ Raju Pav Bhaji0 m
Maruti Pav Bhaji0 m
Shreenath Fast Food Corner100 m
Kali Bhaji100 m
Hotel Ram Dev200 m
Bar in Vile Parle West
NameDistance
Sarang Restaurant & Bar1.5 km
Reflections - JW Marriott1.5 km
Bora Bora1.5 km
Shooters - Ramada Palmgrove1.5 km
Alfredo''s1.6 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Vile Parle West
NameDistance
Diamond Chemist700 m
Noble Chemist100 m
Mediplus Pharmacy & Skincare200 m
New Shah Medical Stores200 m
Shiv Kripa Medical & General Store200 m
Hospital in Vile Parle West
NameDistance
Nanavati Super Speciality Hospital800 m
Kenia Eye Hospital1.5 km
Surya Hospitals1.9 km
HBT Medical College And Dr. R N Cooper Municipal General Hospital700 m
Criticare Hospital2 km
Shopping
Mall in Vile Parle West
NameDistance
Parle Square600 m
Parle Square Mall600 m
D B Mall1.9 km
Dheeraj Heritage1.4 km
Navkar Plaza200 m
Commute
Railway in Vile Parle West
NameDistance
Vile Parle Railway Station500 m
Andheri Station Metro Station1.7 km
Andheri Railway Station1.8 km
Andheri1.9 km
Western Express Highway Metro Station2.2 km
Bus in Vile Parle West
NameDistance
Guru Prasad Society1000 m
Matruchaya1000 m
Parle College Bus Stop1.1 km
Shivaji Chowk Bus Stop1.2 km
Subhash Chowk1.3 km
Airport in Vile Parle West
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport3 km
Juhu Airport900 m
INS Shikra Heliport21 km
ONGC Helipad28 km
Helipad18.5 km
Parks
Park in Vile Parle West
NameDistance
Pushpa Narsee Park100 m
sonal apartment200 m
Bhagatsingh Garden400 m
Bhagat Singh Park400 m
McD Grounds500 m
Banks
Atm in Vile Parle West
NameDistance
State Bank Of India ATM200 m
ICICI BANK ATM300 m
Vijaya Bank ATM Vile Parle400 m
ICICI Bank ATM500 m
Bhartiy State Bank ATM - Vile Parle West600 m
Groceries
Grocery in Vile Parle West
NameDistance
Champion Foods400 m
Haria Provision Stores200 m
Shanti Stores200 m
Navnit Stores500 m
Om Bhadrakari Provision Stores500 m
Cinemas
Theatre in Vile Parle West
NameDistance
Mukta A2 Cinemas700 m
Gold Cinema1.5 km
Gurukrupa Building200 m
Pajac Church300 m
madan Nath Yogi Miyala600 m

Price Trends Of Vile Parle West

 -3.14%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 1201734087
Quarter 2201733788
Quarter 3201733788
Quarter 4201733788
Quarter 1201833285
Quarter 2201836479
Quarter 3201837461
Quarter 4201837354
Quarter 1201937354
Quarter 2201937089
Quarter 3201938955
Quarter 4201939270
Quarter 1202039118
Quarter 2202037728
Quarter 3202038038
Quarter 4202038038
See price trends in Vile Parle West

Project Properties

  • buy
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
879 sq.ft
3.0 Cr
Digital Space
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
786 sq.ft
3.25 Cr
Ramakant Gaikwad
Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1144 sq.ft
4.09 Cr
Digital Space
Housing Expert
3 properties VIEW ALL

Shreepati Insignia Developer Information

SG
Shreepati Group
Established In
1986
Total Projects
14
For over two decades Shreepati Group, has built a solid reputation in real estate field. This company is Mumbai based, and the name Shreepati has been synonyms with tallest, longest and biggest on the horizons of South Mumbai’s prime real estate. Moreover, commitment, easy and simplest customer service, is responsible for their popularity. They have earned a reputation of trust over the years. They are building residential complex, independent homes, commercial building in various parts of our country. Delivering on time and innovative spaces, this group is on its way to take over the Real Estate industry to new heights.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Shreepati Group in Mumbai?

The other projects done by Shreepati Group are:

Where is Shreepati Insignia located?

The Shreepati Insignia is located in Vile Parle West, Mumbai. View all Projects in Vile Parle West

What are the nearby projects to Shreepati Insignia?

What are the possession status and possession date of Shreepati Insignia?

The possession status of Shreepati Insignia is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Jun, 2024.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Shreepati Insignia?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Shreepati Insignia ranges from 732.7 sq.ft. to 751.21 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Shreepati Insignia?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Shreepati Insignia ranges from 952.5 sq.ft. to 995.23 sq.ft.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Shreepati Insignia?

The price of 2 BHK in Shreepati Insignia ranges from Rs.2.93 Cr to Rs.2.99 Cr.

What is the price of 3 BHK in Shreepati Insignia?

The price of 3 BHK in Shreepati Insignia ranges from Rs.3.81 Cr to Rs.3.98 Cr.

More Projects By Shreepati Group

Similar Properties to Shreepati Insignia

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects