housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Hyderabad
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Srinivasa Reliance Sunshine
Bhanu Enclave
Bhashyam Cristal County II
Rajashekar Celeste
Sahaj Madhuvanam Phase II
Sri Srinivasa Dhruv Valley
Gayathri Landbase Nakshatra
JSR Sri Sai Heaven 1
Pragati Living
Vitus Orchid Avenue
Sandstone Sai Lahari
Lahari Advaitha
Durga Silver Springs
Mantoor Nandan Lake Breeze And Nandan Nest
Pavan Green West
Samskruthi NRIs Harivillu
Suchirindia Suchir
Mantoor Nandan Serenity
SRR Gachibowli Paradise Phase 1
Mythri Homes
Top Builders in City
Pratham Construction
Lal singh
Jaisukh Properties
Bhavani Construction Varanasi
Nagesh Laxman Takmoge
PS Associates
honest deal services
The Prime Estates
Sagar Enterprise Valsad
Tattva Mittal Group
Kmounika Kmounika
Ganesh Mohanrao Tarade
AR Constructions
Bharal apartment
S K Developers
Shyam Real Estate
Parks Developers
Yashodeep Engineers and Builders
Rahul Builder
Budget homes
Keerthi Aarthi constructions
Raj and Raj Properties
thakor mahesh
Defence
Eshaan Realty Builders & Developers
V L Builders
Ravinder reddy
Parshwa Infracon
Habulus Homes Pvt Ltd
Chitrakut Estates
Shirdi Sai Constructions
Aashray Builders
Rajhans Infratech
Syndicate Builders
Casomega Properties
Utkarsh Jeevan Infrahomes
Arihant Corporation
Swapna Nier Realty
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Sep 12, 2020

Nature Magnets

Sy.No. 1503/Part, Nandigama, Hyderabad
18.58 L - 1.02 Cr₹1.44 K/sq.ft
Price includes everything except stamp duty and registration.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Nature MagnetsGallery Cover Pic of Nature Magnets
Residential Plots
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹1.44 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
On Request
(Plot Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Locality
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Nature Magnets Overview

Sizes
On Request
Launch Date
Jun, 2018
Avg. Price
1.44 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
Residential Plots
Rera IdP02400000986
+1 more

About Nature Magnets

Nature Home Projects has lauched Nature Magnets in Nandigama, Hyderabad. It offers Ready to Move units. The possession date of Nature Magnets is Jun, 2019. The address of Nature Magnets is Sy.No. 1503/Part, Nandigama.

Own a home in Nature Magnets today!.

This project has been developed by Nature Home Projects.

Nandigama is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.

Show Less About Project

Nature Magnets Price & Floor Plan

  • Residential Plot
    Plot
    18.58 L - 1.02 Cr
  • 2997.00 sq.ft
  • 3003.00 sq.ft
  • 3357.00 sq.ft
  • 3438.00 sq.ft
  • 3595.00 sq.ft
Residential Plot
₹ 43.28 L
Plot Area : 2997.00 sq.ft
Ready to Move
Project: Nature Magnets III
RERA: P02400000986
Possession Starts: Jun, 2019
Nature Magnets Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 2997 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable

Tour Nature Magnets: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Nature Magnets
Project Photo

Nature Magnets Amenities

Children Play Area
Sewage Treatment Plant
Internal Roads

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Railway in Nandigama
NameDistance
Lingampally Railway Station12.6 km
Chandanagar Railway Station14.2 km
Hafeezpet Railway Station17.4 km
JNTU College metro station20 km
Hi Tech City Railway Station20 km
Bus in Nandigama
NameDistance
Nandigama Bus Station500 m
Airport in Nandigama
NameDistance
Begumpet Airport29.4 km
Old Terminal Building28.1 km
Apollo Helipad24.9 km
Helipad of Ordnance Factory6.8 km
Helipads16.2 km
Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Nandigama
NameDistance
Sree Rama Fastfood Center500 m
Nandini Fast Food Center500 m
Vigneshwara Family Dhaba2.2 km
Krupa Mess3 km
Shopping
Mall in Nandigama
NameDistance
Whatsapp mens ware1000 m
Uma Maheshwara Kirana genral Store2.2 km
Suresh Goud Shopping Centre2.6 km
Ladies Corner & Giftd2.9 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Nandigama
NameDistance
Ghanpur Govt. Hospital2.5 km
Parks
Park in Nandigama
NameDistance
Golden Gate (CK)1.7 km

Price Trends Of Nandigama

 19.74%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120181582
Quarter 220181468
Quarter 320181426
Quarter 420181433
Quarter 120191433
Quarter 220191420
Quarter 320191397
Quarter 420191368
Quarter 120201363
Quarter 220201461
Quarter 320201638
Quarter 420201638
See price trends in Nandigama

Nature Magnets Developer Information

Nature Home Projects is a property development company. It is committed to transforming the dreams of customers of buying property into a reality. The main focus of the firm is on developing projects with uncompromising standards of quality. It ensures that it meets the special demands of its discerning customers and provide them with the best option in today's real estate market.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

How much has the price appreciation has the project seen over the years since it's launch?

A:

Project price has appreciated by 19.74% in last 1 year

Q:

Does the project have a completion date registered with RERA?

A:

Date of completion as provided to RERA is Jun, 2019.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Nature Home Projects in Hyderabad?

The other projects done by Nature Home Projects are:

Where is Nature Magnets located?

The Nature Magnets is located in Nandigama, Hyderabad. View all Projects in Nandigama

What are the nearby projects to Nature Magnets?

What are the possession status and possession date of Nature Magnets?

The possession status of Nature Magnets is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Jun, 2019.

More Projects By Nature Home Projects

Similar Properties to Nature Magnets

Recently Added

More projects