housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Sunteck West World 2 Tivri Naigaon East
Shantee Roman Residency
Sky Touch Angel Palace
Orchid Galaxy Apartment D E Wing
Shantee Roman Residency Mumbai
Shantee Spanish Residency Apartment
J P Nagar Housing
Chandresh Swagat
Roshan Apartment
Kantharia Lakeside
Ram Rahim Park
Palm Gruh
Om Namah Shivay Apartment,
New Rahul
Dudh Dariya Ph 2
Swagat Heights
Suman Complex
Jay Ambe Apartment
Vaikunth Nagar Society
Triveni Society
Top Builders in City
Bhagwati Space Conventure
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
Oberio Realty
SPS Constructions
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
Panvelkar Group
Rubberwala Housing & Infrastructure Ltd.
JAK Infra
Dedhia Group
K Mordani Realty
Thakur Housing Development Corporation
Varsha Ritu Constructions
Surya Group
Vaibhav Homes Developers
KVM Group
Mayfair Housing
Raj Chamunda Builders & Developers
J K Infra
Kricon Group
Aditya Enterprises Mulund
Parthesh Developers
Priyanka Regency Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Thinkland Spaces
HSR Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
Shiv Neel Developers
Nirman Group
City Land Developers
Tirupati Constructions Co.
Arihant Superstructures Ltd.
Runwal
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

PNR Daivat

Vasai, Mira Road and Beyond, Mumbai
38.93 L - 41.88 L₹11.00 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
No Property Images Available
Request Photos
1 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Nov, 2024
Possession Starts
₹11.00 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
354.00 sq.ft. - 381.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Amenities
Locality
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

PNR Daivat Overview

Project Area
0.22 Acres
Sizes
354.00 sq.ft. - 381.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 16 units
Launch Date
Nov, 2019
Avg. Price
11.00 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Nov, 2024
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Rera IdP99000025571

About PNR Daivat

Prime housing project Daivat is launched by real estate developer PNR Enterprises in Vasai, Mumbai. The project will be built on an area of 0.22 acres and is offering comfortable and spacious 1 BHK apartments exclusively. Carpet area of 1 BHK apartments is in the range of 353 to 380 sq ft. Amenities which are required for comfort of living will be available in the complex. Apartments in Daivat can be bought from developer PNR Enterprises. Housing is located in Vasai which is a popular area, it is famous for its churches, beaches and temples. Akola, Ahmednagar, Mumbai, Nashik and Pune are some of the important places located close to Vasai. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Vasai is well-connected to other areas by a network of road and rail transport. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place.
Show Less About Project

PNR Daivat Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 354.00 sq.ft
  • 358.00 sq.ft
  • 380.00 sq.ft
  • 381.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 38.93 L
Carpet Area : 354.00 sq.ft
PNR Daivat Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 354 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

PNR Daivat Amenities

Sewage Treatment Plant
Internal Roads

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Vasai East
NameDistance
Galaxy Family Restaurant Bar700 m
Everest Flavours Ltd300 m
Planet barbeque300 m
Seema food service300 m
New Kathiyawadi Dhaba300 m
Shopping
Mall in Vasai East
NameDistance
Dattatray Shopping Center1.7 km
Shoplex300 m
Vrindavan Shopping Centre800 m
Alkin Solutions (INDIA)800 m
Hilton Arcade Shopping Centre900 m
Healthcare
Hospital in Vasai East
NameDistance
Platinum Hospital Vasai1.8 km
Lifespan Diabetes & Cardiometabolic Clinic, Vasai200 m
Evershine Hospital800 m
baba main office300 m
Mit Fashion ware1.5 km
Pharmacy in Vasai East
NameDistance
Modern Health care Medical700 m
Mayank Medical And General Stores800 m
National Chemist1.1 km
M/s Mira Chemist & General Stores1.1 km
Shri Rajaram Medical And General Stores1.1 km
Parks
Park in Vasai East
NameDistance
Grishma Gardens600 m
Swagat Garden Vvcmc800 m
Municipal Garden900 m
Omkareshwar Udyan1.1 km
Om Nagar Ground1.2 km
Commute
Railway in Vasai East
NameDistance
Vasai Road Railway Station1.4 km
Nala Sopara Railway Station3.3 km
Nalla Sopara3.3 km
Naigaon Railway Station4.8 km
Juchandra5.2 km
Bus in Vasai East
NameDistance
Achole Talav Bus Stop2.2 km
Raj Nagar Auto Rikshaw Stand2.3 km
Vasai Rmcl Depo2.6 km
Airport in Vasai East
NameDistance
Helipad Film City27.3 km
RMP Helipad15.1 km
Airforce Helipad29 km
Helipad7.6 km
Hawre Helipad19.9 km
Banks
Atm in Vasai East
NameDistance
svc bank and atm ,vasai east branch800 m
Bank Of Baroda ATM1.4 km
Axis Bank ATM1.4 km
Kotak Mahindra Bank ATM1.4 km
Oriental Bank Of Commerce ATM1.4 km
Groceries
Grocery in Vasai East
NameDistance
Ravi Kirana & General Stores1000 m
Shree Ganesh Supper Market1000 m
Prince Super Market1.1 km
Mohan General Store1.6 km
Jagruti Kirana Store1.7 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Vasai East
NameDistance
Carnival Cinemas1.9 km
Shree Sai Mini Cinema1000 m
Carnival Cinemas1.2 km
CineGravity1.4 km
Shree Ganesh Video Center1.5 km

Price Trends Of Vasai East

 2.22%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120174218
Quarter 220174295
Quarter 320174337
Quarter 420174397
Quarter 120184439
Quarter 220184484
Quarter 320184524
Quarter 420184568
Quarter 120194684
Quarter 220194755
Quarter 320194990
Quarter 420195001
Quarter 120205025
Quarter 220205013
Quarter 320205112
Quarter 420205112
See price trends in Vasai East

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is there parking facility for the residents of the building?

A:

Yes

Q:

What is the carpet area of the flats in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 353.92 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is PNR Daivat located?

The PNR Daivat is located in Vasai East, Mumbai. View all Projects in Vasai East

What are the nearby projects to PNR Daivat?

What are the possession status and possession date of PNR Daivat?

The possession status of PNR Daivat is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Nov, 2024.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in PNR Daivat?

The total area of a 1 BHK in PNR Daivat ranges from 353.92 sq.ft. to 380.72 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in PNR Daivat?

The price of 1 BHK in PNR Daivat ranges from Rs.38.93 L to Rs.41.88 L.

Similar Properties to PNR Daivat

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects