housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Hyderabad
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Sri RL City Pragathi Nagar
Navya Homes
Sri V R Fortune
Supriya Classic
RV Mrinalini
Sri Sky Rainbow
Vennavaram Chandrashekar Reddy VBR Lakeview Apartments
Rainbow Eden Garden
Silpa Pride
Rainbow Constructions Houses
Hanuma Vedadri Homes
Chirunama Pragaya County
SV Land Mark
Gemini Park View
Sai Balaji Srinivasam B
S V Infra Sai Dwarkamai
Sri Kalki Plaza
Sai Samyuktha L V Rao Samyukthas Residency
Vathsalya Residency
Sri Skylight
Top Builders in City
jayant Choudhary
Ashok Pawar And Sons
Praveen Kumar
Rasss property investment cliniq
Charan Cherry
Bhosale Patekar Group
PANNEER SALVAM
Sankalp Avenue
IFCI Infrastructure
Shree Jalpa Enterprises
Nakoda Constructions
Ganesh Varadai
Samrudh
Vishnu
Northface Guntupalli LLP
surendar
Atique
Unique Builders and Developers
vinod
Iris Nair
Sunil Ramgopal Dhoot And Shivaji Rambhau Gavhane
Airwin Housing Llp
Arthvedastar Vizag Realty
Sudarshan Construction
Prime Housing
Mitsumi Infrastructure
Otium Realty
KP Civil Construction
Risland Sky Mansion11
Haridass J
Creastate Infrastructure
Srirama Constructions
Pooja Santosh singh Singh
Mustafa
Alpha Builders
Bizpro Properties
Anilkumar Allagi
Vasturang Developers
Mahima Infracon Pvt Ltd
Amin Fazaluddin Kazi
Rishi Multiprojects Pvt Ltd
vikash Patel
Satish Appaji Sawant
APRANJE ESTATES LTD
Saradeuz Infrastructures
Versatile Group
y3y2
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Jun 21, 2021

APR Mukka Praveens Signator

Mallampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad
1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr₹6.51 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Mukka Praveens SignatorGallery Cover Pic of APR Mukka Praveens Signator
Project Image of 2180.0 - 2985.0 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for buy in APR Mukka Praveens Signator
Project Image of 2180.0 - 2985.0 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for buy in APR Mukka Praveens Signator
+ 9 more
4 BHK Villa
Configurations
Mar, 2022
Possession Starts
₹6.51 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2180.00 sq.ft. - 2985.00 sq.ft.
(Builtup Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

Why APR Mukka Praveens Signator?

Solar Fencing
Underground Electricity
Guest Rooms
24 X 7 Security
CCTV
Sewerage (Chamber, Lines, Septic Tank , STP)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Water Supply
Car Parking

APR Mukka Praveens Signator Overview

Project Area
9 Acres
Sizes
2180.00 sq.ft. - 2985.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
148 units
Launch Date
Jun, 2020
Avg. Price
6.51 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Mar, 2022
Configurations
4 BHK Villa
Rera IdP02200001338

About APR Mukka Praveens Signator

APR Mukka Praveens Signator is a residential plot by APR Group. This plot is available for sale in Mallampet, Hyderabad. in the size range of 2180.0 - 2985.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on July 2020. There are 148 units in APR Mukka Praveens Signator. The address of APR Mukka Praveens Signator is Sy No. 171/1, 171/2, 171/p, At Mallampet.

APR Mukka Praveens Signator ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup.  For families with kids, there is Children Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool.  There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Banquet Hall, Landscaped Garden, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains.

This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P02200001338.

The firm has since then developed 9 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out APR Mukka Praveens Signator brochure for more details.

Mallampet is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.

Show Less About Project

APR Mukka Praveens Signator Price & Floor Plan

  • 4 BHK
    Villa
  • 2180.00 sq.ft
  • 2200.00 sq.ft
  • 2410.00 sq.ft
  • 2405.00 sq.ft
  • 2684.00 sq.ft
4 BHK
₹ 1.42 Cr
Builtup Area : 2180.00 sq.ft at ₹6.51K per sq.ft
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Floor Plan: 4 BHK Unit with Built up area of 2180 sq.ft 1

Tour APR Mukka Praveens Signator: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of APR Mukka Praveens Signator
See Project Photos
Shops Image of 2180.0 - 2985.0 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for buy in APR Mukka Praveens Signator
See Neighbourhood Images

APR Mukka Praveens Signator Amenities

Swimming Pool
Children Play Area
Gym
Sewage Treatment Plant
Internal Roads
24x7 Security

APR Mukka Praveens Signator - Brochure

APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 1
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 2
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 3
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 4
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 5
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 6
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 7
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 8
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 9
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 10
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 11
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 12
APR Mukka Praveens Signator Brochure 13
View Brochure

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Railway in Mallampet
NameDistance
Chandanagar Railway Station7.1 km
Lingampally Railway Station7.8 km
JNTU College metro station7.9 km
Hafeezpet Railway Station8 km
Hi Tech City Railway Station10.3 km
Bus in Mallampet
NameDistance
Bollaram Village Bus Stop1.3 km
Bollaram Village Old Bus Stop1.3 km
Airport in Mallampet
NameDistance
Begumpet Airport18 km
Old Terminal Building16.6 km
CRPF Helipad29.7 km
DRDO Helipad29.4 km
Apollo Helipad17.1 km
Shopping
Mall in Mallampet
NameDistance
shree ram trading co.600 m
sri sai kirana and general store700 m
Abhilash Kirana Genaral Store700 m
GK sarees & readymades1.1 km
Anthireddy Towers1.1 km
Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Mallampet
NameDistance
Hotel Rajitha700 m
HR Fast Food Center1000 m
Sneha Fresh Chicken1.2 km
Fardin Khan CHICKEN SHOP1.3 km
Naidu Noodles Shop1.3 km
Groceries
Grocery in Mallampet
NameDistance
Sri Vekateshwara Kirana & General Stores1.1 km
Ramdev Kirana & General Stores1.1 km
Veena Kirana Store1.1 km
Bhagyalaxmi Kirana & General Store1.1 km
Laxmi Kirana & General Store1.2 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Mallampet
NameDistance
Tulasi Clinic Residence1000 m
Bollaram Primary Health Hospital1.1 km
Krishana Hospital1.2 km
Aditya medical shop1.3 km
Tulasi Clinic1.3 km
Pharmacy in Mallampet
NameDistance
Sitaram Ganesh Medical & General Store1.1 km
Balaji pharmacy1.2 km
gandigudam circle opposite laxmi sweet shop1.2 km
Satyavathi Medical & General Stores1.2 km
Peoples Pharma Medical And General Store1.2 km
Parks
Park in Mallampet
NameDistance
Mittal Residency1.5 km
Sai Ambica Layout Park -12.4 km
Kavya Avenue Children Park2.6 km
PNR COLONY PARK2.9 km
KRCR Colony PARK3 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Mallampet
NameDistance
Jyothi Theatre1.1 km
Santosh1.3 km
Banks
Atm in Mallampet
NameDistance
ICICI Bank ATM500 m

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

1) 1.5 kms from Bachupally Chowrastha

 2)  13 kms from Hitech-City

 3) 7 kms from Miyapur, Nizampet  

 4) 6 kms from Pragati Nagar

 5) 6 kms from BVRIT Women's Engineering College

 6) 0.5 kms from Outer Ring Road (ORR).

 7) 2 kms from Dr. Reddy's Labs.

 8) 20 mins journey to IT hub.

9) Near by schools Oakridge, Creek, Ambitus, Silver Oaks, Kennedy, DPS & more

10) Near by colleges Gokaraju Rangaraju Engineering College, VNR Vignan Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, DRK College of Engineering & more.
Know more about Mallampet

Price Trends Of Mallampet

 23.13%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120172700
Quarter 220172700
Quarter 320172700
Quarter 420172700
Quarter 120182700
Quarter 220182700
Quarter 320182700
Quarter 420182700
Quarter 120192700
Quarter 220192700
Quarter 320192700
Quarter 420192719
Quarter 120202748
Quarter 220203008
Quarter 320203348
Quarter 420203348
See price trends in Mallampet

Project Properties

  • buy
4 BHK Villa
4 BHK Villa
2165 sq.ft
1.25 Cr
HOME SEARCH
Housing Prime Agent
1 properties VIEW ALL

APR Mukka Praveens Signator Developer Information

AG
APR Group
Established In
2002
Total Projects
9
Our passion for promoting a luxurious living atmosphere has encouraged us to build APR Group. Our in-depth knowledge of real estate project management has transformed into a multi-faceted corporate framework.

It has eventually led the professional path to develop residential real estate. Being recognized as the best Construction Company in Hyderabad is the evidence of our perfection.

Perfection is reliable with a dedicated process. The place you dwell in forever needs to be having a lively atmosphere that can enhance your everyday life. At APR Group, we set our priorities in every aspect to deliver you the most excellent villas with the advantage of a comfortable and lively atmosphere. Our priorities result in providing the best quality in the given budget.

The success of APR Group always relies on the happiness of our clients. Client satisfaction is the perfect measure of success, no matter of awards or recognition can match it. One of the best examples of our success is delivering APR's first and flagship projects within 12 months. Delivering before the commitment period with perfection is what we call dedication.

APR Group implements quality control factors in every project. We ensure to provide the highest quality measures with improved methods. Every person in our team embodies the consciousness of quality to achieve the best results. Our customer satisfaction makes it evident in our project perfection with superior quality measures.

Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is it a residential development alone?

A:

Yes, this is purely a residential project

Q:

Is the project having a registered RERA number?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P02200001338.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by APR Group in Hyderabad?

Where is APR Mukka Praveens Signator located?

The APR Mukka Praveens Signator is located in Mallampet. View all Projects in Mallampet

What are the nearby projects to APR Mukka Praveens Signator?

What are the possession status and possession date of APR Mukka Praveens Signator?

The possession status of APR Mukka Praveens Signator is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2022.

More Projects By APR Group

Similar Properties to APR Mukka Praveens Signator

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Disclaimer
Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.