housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
TryambakHousing
Aarti Apartment
Namdev
aabhas complex
RajratnaHSG SOC
Shiv Shakti DarshanHousing
gukol anandno 3
Girija Tower
anat shardha
New Guru KrupaLtd
Shree Gokul
Sai Ganesh apartment
Daiwik Apartment
Rajyog PhaseHousing
falah Complex
anam apartment
Narayan Apartmentnumber - 8
New Greenfield
Apsara Apartment
Juhi Apartment
Top Builders in City
Neelkanth
Sai Ashirwad Developers
Samarth Erectors And Developers
DLH
Runwal Group
Jasmina Constructions
Darvesh Group
Vishal builders & developers
Sambhav Group
Aspire Builders
Ajmera Group
Shree Jalaram Group
Silver Group
Indiabulls
Kanakia Space Pvt Ltd
Midcity Group
Akshar Developers
Raheja Universal Group
Citymaker Builder
Mahavir Group
Spenta Corporation
Real Construction
Mango Homes
Buddha Enterprises
Ruparel Realty
Ashar Group
Adityaraj Builders
Sini Enterprises
Tata Value Homes
PNK Group
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Shree Radhe Shiv Heights

S. No 21, Plot No 6, Nala Sopara, Mira Road and Beyond, Mumbai
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
Request Photos
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2022
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
278.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Amenities
Locality
Project Properties
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Shree Radhe Shiv Heights Overview

Project Area
0.66 Acres
Sizes
278.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
3 Buildings
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2022
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP99000022459

About Shree Radhe Shiv Heights

Shree Radhe Construction Mumbai has launched its residential project Shiv Heights in Nala Sopara, Mumbai. The project will be developed on an area of 0.66 acres and is offering 1 and 2 BHK apartments for sale. Carpet area of 1 BHK apartments is in the range of 278 to 352 sq ft. and for 2 BHK apartments it is in the range of 343 to 504 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are open parking areas, open area for recreational purpose, landscaped gardens, electrical meter room, sub-station, receiving station, well-lit internal roads, stormwater drains, regular supply of water, and other facilities are available in the complex. All work related to solid waste management and its disposal, sewerage chamber, lines, septic tank, and STP are handled in the housing. Water conservation and rainwater harvesting are done to save water. Nala Sopara is a well-known area in Mumbai. It is a comfortable area with good infrastructure. Many schools, educational institutes, and hospitals are established here. Malls, restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are located in the vicinity. Shree Radhe Construction Mumbai can be contacted for buying an apartment in Shiv Heights. Apartments will be ready by December 2022 for handover to the owners.
Show Less About Project

Shree Radhe Shiv Heights Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 278.00 sq.ft
  • 280.00 sq.ft
  • 301.00 sq.ft
  • 330.00 sq.ft
  • 347.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
Price on Request
Carpet Area : 278.00 sq.ft
Shree Radhe Shiv Heights Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 278 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Shree Radhe Shiv Heights Amenities

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets:
Kitchen:
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Nalasopara East
NameDistance
Galaxy Family Restaurant Bar1.9 km
Pratish Chinese Corner200 m
Hotel Shivmahal200 m
Hotel Nidisha200 m
S4200 m
Shopping
Mall in Nalasopara East
NameDistance
SUSHIL KIRANA GENERAL STORE200 m
Amaya Cable200 m
Local Nursery Plants200 m
Riddhi Siddhi Ceramics200 m
shree ganesh jewelery300 m
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Nalasopara East
NameDistance
Solanki Medical And General Stores200 m
Telco Medical200 m
jivdani Medical Store200 m
Krishna Medical & General Store200 m
Puja Medical Store200 m
Hospital in Nalasopara East
NameDistance
Platinum Hospital Vasai2.3 km
Mit Fashion ware900 m
Navneet Hospital100 m
Arth Hospital200 m
Om Sai Hospital400 m
Parks
Park in Nalasopara East
NameDistance
Achole Talao200 m
Zalawad Maidan500 m
Nallasopara NagarParishad Park700 m
Sanyukta Nagar Garden700 m
Sai Visakha Co.op Society700 m
Commute
Railway in Nalasopara East
NameDistance
Nala Sopara Railway Station1.2 km
Nalla Sopara1.2 km
Vasai Road Railway Station3.3 km
Virar Railway Station5.1 km
Virar5.1 km
Bus in Nalasopara East
NameDistance
Achole Talav Bus Stop200 m
Raj Nagar Auto Rikshaw Stand800 m
Civic Centre Bus Stop1.6 km
Nagindas Auto Rikshaw2.2 km
Vasai Rmcl Depo2.7 km
Airport in Nalasopara East
NameDistance
Helipad Film City29.5 km
RMP Helipad16.9 km
Helipad5.6 km
Hawre Helipad22.1 km
Westin Helipad26.8 km
Groceries
Grocery in Nalasopara East
NameDistance
Mamta Medical And General Store300 m
Swastik General Store400 m
More Super Market400 m
Rajput Dairy500 m
Dinesh General Stores700 m
Banks
Atm in Nalasopara East
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM700 m
Axis Bank ATM700 m
ICICI Bank ATM1000 m
ICICI Bank ATM1000 m
SBI ATM1.4 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Nalasopara East
NameDistance
CineGravity1000 m
Carnival Cinemas1.3 km
Jaymala1.6 km
D Rudra Film Production1.8 km
Miraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta2.2 km

Price Trends Of Nalasopara East

 2.11%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120174272
Quarter 220174323
Quarter 320174323
Quarter 420174419
Quarter 120184483
Quarter 220184654
Quarter 320184809
Quarter 420184809
Quarter 120194855
Quarter 220194892
Quarter 320195172
Quarter 420195154
Quarter 120205242
Quarter 220205287
Quarter 320205263
Quarter 420205263
See price trends in Nalasopara East

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Does the project have RERA registration and number?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P99000022459.

Q:

What is the carpet area of the flats in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 278.14 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 343.37 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Shree Radhe Shiv Heights located?

The Shree Radhe Shiv Heights is located in Nalasopara East, Mumbai. View all Projects in Nalasopara East

What are the nearby projects to Shree Radhe Shiv Heights?

What are the possession status and possession date of Shree Radhe Shiv Heights?

The possession status of Shree Radhe Shiv Heights is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2022.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Shree Radhe Shiv Heights?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Shree Radhe Shiv Heights ranges from 278.14 sq.ft. to 352.3 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Shree Radhe Shiv Heights?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Shree Radhe Shiv Heights ranges from 343.37 sq.ft. to 503.75 sq.ft.

Similar Properties to Shree Radhe Shiv Heights

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects