housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Raipur
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Plots in Top Areas
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Avinash Capital Homes II Plot
Avinash Magneto Signature Homes II Apartment
Aarti Ashoka Opal
Rhea Residency
Aarti Ashoka Coral
Monika Monika Om Shree Kings Court
Aim Aura
Aarti Ashoka Kohinoor
Ishan Homes
Aarti Ashoka Ikon
Ishant Anugrah Residency
Sunita Park Phase 1
Vaibhav Diamond Tree
Ralas Group Ralas Jeevan Apartments
M Ahuja Green Glory
Avinash Magneto Signature Homes II
Shalimar Sky Garden
Chhattisgarh Buildcon Elite Villas
Dolphin Premium Plaza
Avinash Aashiyana
Resale Projects
Taalwala Raj Homes
Rhea Residency
Avinash Maruti Homes Apartments
Avinash Magneto Signature Homes 1
Avinash Magneto Signature Homes I Plot
Rajat Prime
Surya Land Developers Avanti Elegance
Avinash Maruti Homes Villas
Avinash Maruti Solitaire
Pioneer Green Avenue
Mosh Varaya Ram Niketan
Balaji Green City
GeeKay Township
CG Heights
Galaxy Heights
Sansar Srishti's Palazzo
Shree Krishna Builders raipur Krishna Paradise
AM Onyx Vertica
Vikas Golden Glory
Simran Cloud 9
Top Builders in City
Sudama Residency
Sai Samarth
ROHIT KUMAR
Ramm Sai Estates
Rite Developers Pvt. Ltd.
pvc
Raj
Nakoda Builders and Developers
Aspen Homes
Agni Infrastructure and Shelters
Pearl Concept Constructions
Sai Developers
Creative Infracon
Samsen Development Pvt Ltd
Pragati Infragoal Pvt Ltd
Om Shiv Engineering And Construction Operations Private Limited
Sukhwani Landmark
shivjot builder and devolper pvt lmt
Shree Developers
Purthi Spaces LLP
Three S Properties
Ashoka Infrastructure
Muthuram Builders
Sunrise Developers
S K Developers
Jawalkar Associates
Real Infra Pvt. Ltd.
Rengaraj.
Manas
Raju ku
Ambika Developers
Tel Fair
Praveen Nagnathrao Paldewar
Siddhi Developers Vashi
Ambika Group
Ananda Buildtech
Nandini Reality
Amber Superstructures
Patil's Properties
Khyati Realities Ltd
Shivdatta Builders & Developers
21st Castle Ventures Pvt Ltd
Jai GPJ Construction
Ashray Real Estate
Castle Projects Private Limited
Abimaan builders
Builders in India
Plots in Top Areas
Lands for Sale in Labhandih
Lands for Sale in Shyam Nagar
Lands for Sale in Parsulidih
Lands for Sale in Sector 1
Lands for Sale in Birgoan
Lands for Sale in Anant Vihar Colony
Lands for Sale in Vrindavan
Lands for Sale in Indravati Colony
Lands for Sale in Santoshi Nagar
Lands for Sale in Barauda
Lands for Sale in Sardhoo
Lands for Sale in Industrial Area
Lands for Sale in Ama Seoni
Lands for Sale in Janta Colony
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: May 6, 2021

Avinash Sun City Plots

Ward No. 26 Kushabhau Thakre, Daldal Seoni, Raipur
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Sun City PlotsGallery Cover Pic of Avinash Sun City Plots
Project Image of 635 - 1453 Sq.ft Residential Plot Plot for buy in Avinash Sun City Plots
Project Image of 635 - 1453 Sq.ft Residential Plot Plot for buy in Avinash Sun City Plots
+ 1 more
Residential Plots
Configurations
Apr, 2021
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
635.00 sq.ft.
(Plot Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Avinash Sun City Plots Overview

Sizes
635.00 sq.ft.
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Apr, 2021
Configurations
Residential Plots
Rera IdPCGRERA060618000063

About Avinash Sun City Plots

Sun City Plots is an upcoming residential project by well-known developer Avinash Group Raipur, it is located in Daldal Seoni, Raipur. The project is offering plots of varying sizes. Built-up area of the plots is in the range of 635 to 1453 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are landscaped gardens, well lit internal roads, stormwater drains, and regular supply of water. All work related to sewerage chamber, lines, septic tank and STP are handled in the complex. Sun City Plots is scheduled to be ready for possession in April 2021, interested buyers can contact developer Avinash Group Raipur.
Show Less About Project

Avinash Sun City Plots Price & Floor Plan

  • Residential Plot
    Plot
  • 635.00 sq.ft
  • 969.00 sq.ft
  • 1453.00 sq.ft
Residential Plot
Price on Request
Plot Area : 635.00 sq.ft
Avinash Sun City Plots Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 635 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Avinash Sun City Plots: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Sun City Plots
Project Photo
Project Image of 635 - 1453 Sq.ft Residential Plot Plot for buy in Avinash Sun City Plots
Project Photo
Project Image of 635 - 1453 Sq.ft Residential Plot Plot for buy in Avinash Sun City Plots
Project Photo
+ 1 More

Avinash Sun City Plots Amenities

Sewage Treatment Plant
Internal Roads

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Railway in Daldal Seoni
NameDistance
Raipur Junction Railway Station6.4 km
Devbaloda Charoda Railway Station25 km
Bhilai Railway Station28.4 km
Airport in Daldal Seoni
NameDistance
Swami Vivekananda Airport (Raipur)14 km
Swami Vivekananda Airport (Raipur)14.3 km

Price Trends Of Daldal Seoni

 0.58%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120172657
Quarter 220172657
Quarter 320172657
Quarter 420172657
Quarter 120182657
Quarter 220182657
Quarter 320182657
Quarter 420182657
Quarter 120192657
Quarter 220192580
Quarter 320192407
Quarter 420192407
Quarter 120202440
Quarter 220202440
Quarter 320202421
Quarter 420202421
See price trends in Daldal Seoni

Project Properties

  • buy
Residential Plot
Residential Plot
969 sq.ft
12.6 L
Avinash Group
Agent
Residential Plot
Residential Plot
1250 sq.ft
18.5 L
Vicky Chamdrakar
Agent
Residential Plot
Residential Plot
1453 sq.ft
19.0 L
Lingraj Das
Owner
3 properties VIEW ALL

Avinash Sun City Plots Developer Information

AD
Avinash Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Established In
1996
Total Projects
27
Avinash Developers Pvt. Ltd. is an emerging leader in the real estate industry of India. They started a movement to transform landscapes into new-age lifestyle destinations embracing modern India some years ago. Their inclination has always been on the utility, style and strength of their creations and they always offer stunning designs, superior constructions and are committed to customer satisfaction. Avinash Developers Pvt. Ltd. is a value-adding real estate company focused on giving returns on every penny invested by the customer, and they believe in building long-lasting relationships by delivering the best results to their clients. Hence, every project is executed with utmost care and perfection.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is PCGRERA060618000063.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Avinash Developers Pvt. Ltd. in Raipur ?

Where is Avinash Sun City Plots located?

The Avinash Sun City Plots is located in Daldal Seoni, Raipur . View all Projects in Daldal Seoni

What are the nearby projects to Avinash Sun City Plots?

What are the possession status and possession date of Avinash Sun City Plots?

The possession status of Avinash Sun City Plots is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Apr, 2021.

More Projects By Avinash Developers Pvt. Ltd.

Similar Properties to Avinash Sun City Plots

Recently Added

More projects