housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Pune
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Ganesh Park Phase 14
Park
Green Dew Drops
Adinath Shrushti
Shri Siddhivinayak Ecogram Sonchafa
K K Square Park
Satyanarayan Shantigram B Building
Shoolin Saisha Phase 1
Maple Aapla Ghar Ranjangaon Phase II
Vishal Vishwa Phase 2 Building Number 3
Shri Siddhivinayak Eco Gram Gulmohar
Mulik Elite Estate Building B And C Phase I
Jalan Aura City C3 C4
Shree Properties Shree Park
Maple Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi Phase III 1
Bhairavnath Apartment
Maitri Gold
Omkara Sanvy Empire
Vishwa Vinayak Park
Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere Phase I
Resale Projects
Jalan Aura City B1 B2
Arture Olava
Aryan Mayuri Gold Leaf
Jalan Aura City C3 C4
Vastu Prathamesh Residency
Indrani Heights
Jalan Aura City C7 C8
Jalan Aura City B3 B4
Regent Aaradhya
Jalan Aura City B5 And B6
Suryavanshi Manorath
Unicon Nakshatra
Maple Aapla Ghar Ranjangaon
Maitri Residency
Playtor
Vishal Vishwa
Avani Nilay
Shri Siddhivinayak Eco Gram
Tiruupatee Nisarg Homes
Primary Pratham
Top Builders in City
Zorba Group
Dr K Balaraman
Amrita Promoters
Jitendra
Aayush And Arrtha
Sree Nivas
PPD
99 Estate
Accord Infra Projects
K J Rajesh And S M Santosh Kumar
Southwest Developers
Om Shiv Sai Promoters And Developers
Bridgeview Real Estate Development LLP
Siddhivinayak Land Developers And Builders
Shanti Star Builder
suresh
Jana Foundation
shivam
Varsha Builders & Developers
Shree Gajraj Constructions
Prabodh Developers
Karthikhomes
S B Infra
Krishna Developers Valsad
saiven
Naseem
Sujata pawar
Om Aditya Associates
Rudraditya Enterprise
NEXT Estates and Projects
Mantra Projects Chennai
Amaya Properties
Shivam Universe
Shilp Darshan CHS
Raja Constructions
Rajesh
Vijaylakshmi Associate
MEGHRAJ Build Developers
R R CONSTRUCTION
Priyanka Pal
North Face Holdings
new elite
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Primary Pranam

Talegaon Dhamdare, Pune, Pune
11.27 L - 17.69 L₹3.51 K/sq.ft
All inclusive
No Property Images Available
Request Photos
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Jun, 2021
Possession Starts
₹3.51 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
321.00 sq.ft. - 504.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Amenities
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Primary Pranam Overview

Project Area
2 Acres
Sizes
321.00 sq.ft. - 504.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
2 Buildings - 126 units
Launch Date
Jan, 2016
Avg. Price
3.51 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Jun, 2021
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP52100000382

About Primary Pranam

Property for sale in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune. This project, that is, Primary Pranam is a well designed project by Primary Housing Corporation. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Primary Pranam. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 321.0 - 504.0 sq.ft.. Primary Pranam was launched in January 2016. Project possession is slated for Jun, 2021. There are 2 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Primary Pranam is 126. Primary Pranam is located in Talegaon Dhamdare, Pune. There are 126 units in this residential project.

Come home to Primary Pranam. It offers multiple facilities such as Lift, Rainwater Harvesting. You will also get access to ATM, provisions in the project. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.

Primary Pranam has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P52100000382.

Primary Housing Corporation is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 2006, the company has developed as many as 2 projects.

Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Talegaon Dhamdhere area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network.

Show Less About Project

Primary Pranam Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 321.00 sq.ft
  • 328.00 sq.ft
  • 341.00 sq.ft
  • 346.00 sq.ft
  • 349.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 11.27 L
Carpet Area : 321.00 sq.ft
Primary Pranam Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 321 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Primary Pranam Amenities

ATM

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified Tiles
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Kitchen: Vitrified Tiles
Toilets: Ceramic Tiles
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical: Concealed Copper Wiring
Toilets: Branded CP Fittings with Hot & Cold Mixer
Kitchen: Jaguar Fitting, Counter in Granite Stone
Doors:
Windows: Aluminium Sliding
Others:

walls

Interior: POP Finish
Exterior:
Kitchen: Ceramic Tiles Dado up to 2 Feet Height Above Platform
Toilets: Ceramic Tiles Dado up to 7 Feet Height Above Platform
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Bus in Talegaon Dhamdhere
NameDistance
Talegaon Stand800 m
Shikshan Bhavan1.7 km
Mahalaxmi Mandir2.1 km
Railway in Talegaon Dhamdhere
NameDistance
Loni Station Railway Station24.4 km
Manjari Station Railway Station26.2 km
Hadapsar Station Railway Station28.8 km
Airport in Talegaon Dhamdhere
NameDistance
Pune International Airport26.5 km

Price Trends Of Talegaon Dhamdhere

 3.1%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120172821
Quarter 220172821
Quarter 320172928
Quarter 420173094
Quarter 120183181
Quarter 220183286
Quarter 320183411
Quarter 420183462
Quarter 120193512
Quarter 220193635
Quarter 320193705
Quarter 420193705
Quarter 120203705
Quarter 220203785
Quarter 320203820
Quarter 420203820
See price trends in Talegaon Dhamdhere

Primary Pranam Developer Information

PH
Primary Housing Corporation
Established In
2006
Primary Housing Corporation is a group of aspiring individuals that started in 2006. From their young and dynamic architects to expertised engineers, it is passion that drives these highly skilled professionals to bring forward thoughtfully made, finest quality, dream homes. Their standard practices and dynamic approach steeped in value help them scale higher heights every year as they strive to deliver the promise of quality homes for today and tomorrow. They have intense focus on their customers’ vision of living a lavish lifestyle, which they realize through considerate planning and careful presentation coupled with an ever-evolving viewpoint to give the perfect life-style.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the carpet area for all configs in this project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 262 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 474 sqft.

Q:

Is the project old or new?

A:

Primary Pranam was launched in Jan, 2016

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Primary Pranam located?

The Primary Pranam is located in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune. View all Projects in Talegaon Dhamdhere

What are the possession status and possession date of Primary Pranam?

The possession status of Primary Pranam is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Jun, 2021.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Primary Pranam?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Primary Pranam ranges from 321.0 sq.ft. to 355.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Primary Pranam?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Primary Pranam ranges from 474.0 sq.ft. to 504.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Primary Pranam?

The price of 1 BHK in Primary Pranam ranges from Rs.11.27 L to Rs.12.46 L.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Primary Pranam?

The price of 2 BHK in Primary Pranam ranges from Rs.16.64 L to Rs.17.69 L.

More Projects By Primary Housing Corporation

Similar Properties to Primary Pranam

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects