housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Nagpur
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Vikrant Jetvan Enclave
Maitreya World 1
Trinetra Shevantai Vitthal
Radhe Enclave
Universal 46 West Avenue
Delta Shree Vinayak Apartment
Maharshee Murlidhar Apartments
Maharshee Krishna Apartments
Gurumurty Park Residency
Maharshee Gharkul Apartments
SDPL Gulmohar Apartments
Pushkar
Shalwak Shalwak Manor
Ashoka Vaikuntha
Shubham Shubham Enclave
Hyatt Residency
Shubham Apartment
Nanis Vibhuti Apartment
Prayag Bhakti
Gladstone Nook 1
Resale Projects
Rudraksha Residency II
Shiwani IV
Shree Siddheshwar Shree Ekdant Apartment
Nirmiti Regalia
Shree Siddheshwar Group Gold
Orange And Cotton Heritage
Green City Aman's Residency
Mahalaxmi Floret
Rudraksha Residency I
Shree Siddheshwar Mangalmutri Residency
Shree Siddheshwar Galaxy
Adityashree Surya Apartment
Revati Royal Gayatri Park
Rachana Madhukosh Phase II
Shree Laxmi Sai Aastha
Aman's Prestige
Gajanan Orchid
Pioneer Woods
Shanti Maple Enclave
G B Shreyas
Top Builders in City
Lucky
Shivshankar Gangadhar Dudhale
NEW SAINIK NAGAR
Future Home Group
Raghav Raj Builders And Developers LLP
Unity Infratech
Naman Developers
MITTAL RESIDENCY
Kaniska Builders
Krishna
Ashirwad Enterprises Pune
Lachi Lacky
Gupta Developers
Mukul Anand
Sun and Shelter Developers
USM Infra
Manav Rathee
Swapnil Subhash Sakala And Yadnik Ravindra Patil
Akshay
Siva Parvathi Construction
Rajswa Construction Infra
Priyadharshini
Aditya Pride Realty
Landmark Group
Sree Siddhidata Enterprise
Wellnest India Projects
EDPL Group
Royal Developers Pune
Alreja Estates & Builders
Krishna Kumar
Ganesh Kshirsagar
Shree samarth developers
Apoorva Promoters
GV Construction
Ksqure Properties Pvt Ltd
Jayshree Infra
Maitree Developers
Central Infra Developers
Platinum Infrastructure
G I Infrastructure
gaya group
Jaybhave Builders
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Jan 10, 2020

Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B

Hazaripahad, Nagpur
28.0 L - 36.0 L₹4.62 K/sq.ft
All inclusive
No Property Images Available
Request Photos
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2021
Possession Starts
₹4.62 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
515.00 sq.ft. - 545.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Amenities
Locality
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B Overview

Project Area
0.13 Acres
Sizes
515.00 sq.ft. - 545.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 12 units
Launch Date
Mar, 2019
Avg. Price
4.62 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Dec, 2021
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP50500020702

About Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B

Located in the Hazaripahad locality of Nagpur, Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B is an upcoming residential project presented by Pankaj Construction. The project is a dream destination for aspiring homebuyers looking for an elegant home for themselves with a lavish lifestyle. The possession date of the project is scheduled in Dec 2021. The dwelling is slated to offer a variety of 2 and 3BHK apartments with a 515-663 sq. ft. The project covers an area of 0.13 acres with various facilities.
Located close to prominent suburbs of Saroj Nagar, the area of Nagpur District, Hazaripahad is one of the prominent areas. Investing in the area makes a great sense. The area offers smooth connectivity to several other parts of the area. Nagpur Railway Station is 9 km from the area while Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport which is only 14 km away. The availability of various public transportation makes it more popular. Sandipani School, P P Convent, Eklavya Marathi School, Kendriya Vidyalaya, S N PUBLIC School, and many other well-known educational institutions are there. For any further inquiry, contact us today.
Show Less About Project

Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 515.00 sq.ft
2 BHK
₹ 28.0 L
Carpet Area : 515.00 sq.ft
Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B Floor Plan: 2 BHK Unit with Built up area of 515 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B Amenities

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets:
Kitchen:
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Saroj Nagar
NameDistance
Aaa500 m
Sunil Kirana Stores800 m
Shreenath Farsan800 m
Big Bazar Direct1000 m
Sizzling Chinese Centre1.1 km
Bar in Saroj Nagar
NameDistance
JALSA CELEBRATIONS1.8 km
C.P. Bar2.6 km
Hotel Satkar Bar & Restaurant3 km
Parks
Park in Saroj Nagar
NameDistance
Nisarg Gardan Lawn1.1 km
NMC Garden1.2 km
Botanical Gargen1.2 km
Bird Watching Botanical Garden1.3 km
Satpuda Botanical Garden1.3 km
Banks
Atm in Saroj Nagar
NameDistance
State Bank Of India - Vayusena Nagar1.2 km
State Bank ATM1.6 km
Union Bank Of India ATM1.6 km
Indicash Atm1.7 km
State Bank ATM1.7 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Saroj Nagar
NameDistance
E C H S Polyclinic600 m
Antarbharti College & Hospital2 km
R. R. Nursing Home2.2 km
CGHS Seminary Hills2.2 km
Goutam Optical2.5 km
Pharmacy in Saroj Nagar
NameDistance
Richi Medical Store1.6 km
Rho Pharmacy Chemist And Druggist2.6 km
Shree Godawari Medical Stores2.6 km
Raj Medical Stores2.7 km
Jai Santoshi Pharma2.8 km
Commute
Bus in Saroj Nagar
NameDistance
Vayusena Bus Stop1000 m
Womens Education Society Bus Stop1.3 km
Friends Colony Bus Stop1.6 km
Vayusena Road Bus Stop1.8 km
University Campus Bus Stop2.1 km
Railway in Saroj Nagar
NameDistance
Nagpur Railway Station6 km
Airport in Saroj Nagar
NameDistance
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport (Nagpur)8.7 km
Shopping
Mall in Saroj Nagar
NameDistance
Govinda Gorkhede Complex1000 m
Vijay Supershop1000 m
Vishal Mega Mart1.3 km
BB-NAGPUR-LAND MARK2.5 km
Shopping Complex2.7 km

Price Trends Of Saroj Nagar

 0%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120173916
Quarter 220173916
Quarter 320173916
Quarter 420173916
Quarter 120183929
Quarter 220183953
Quarter 320184026
Quarter 420184074
Quarter 120193994
Quarter 220193994
Quarter 320194161
Quarter 420194161
Quarter 120204161
Quarter 220204161
Quarter 320204161
Quarter 420204161
See price trends in Saroj Nagar

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P50500020702.

Q:

What is the carpet area for all configs in this project?

A:

Carpet area of 2 BHK flat starts from 515.27 sqft, 3 BHK flat starts from 545.08 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Pankaj Construction in Nagpur?

The other projects done by Pankaj Construction are:

Where is Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B located?

The Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B is located in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur. View all Projects in Saroj Nagar

What are the nearby projects to Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B?

What are the possession status and possession date of Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B?

The possession status of Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2021.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B is 515.27 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B is 545.08 sq.ft.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B?

The price of 2 BHK in Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B is Rs.28.0 L.

What is the price of 3 BHK in Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B?

The price of 3 BHK in Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B is Rs.36.0 L.

More Projects By Pankaj Construction

Similar Properties to Pankaj Gokul Girdhar Height Wing B

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects