housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Annapurna Aquarius
Ritu Rayyan
Triveni Jay Kamakshi
Bhoir Jayagarden Phase 2
Rassaz Green Tower B And B1
Shamiks Anand Chs
DV Shree Shashwat Bldg 20
Sadguru Complex Bldg No 9
Jangid Sapphire
Buildtech Artiz Elite
Vora I C Residency 1
Nimesh Mhatre Tower Wing B
Rameshwar Mahatma Residency
Dhanshree Garden View
Romell Empress C Wing
K Talsania Adarsh Shakti Nagar Co Op Hsg Soc Prop
Abhay Sheetal Complex Wing D E
Salangpur Salasar Aarpan B Wing
Hiya Heights
Shreedham Excellency
Resale Projects
Vavya Shree Ram Heights
Ravi Gaurav Residency
Shree Balaji Heights
JB Janki Height
RNA RNA Viva
RNA NG Paradise
Triveni The Borivali Neel Akash Chsl
Abhay Sheetal Height
Pratik Krishna Prestige
Square Arch Infra Square Garden Building II
Akar Pinnacle
Oyster Foresta
Jangid Ambrosia And Aster
Surya Shubhchintak Heights
HDIL Dheeraj Upvan 1
Annapurna Villa
Kullshree Babuda Elite
Gujrat Shreeji Sea View
Khodiyar Apartment
Right Gopal Krishna CHS
Top Builders in City
Neelsidhi Developers
Dosti Realty
Kukreja Construction Company
The MW Group
Siddha Group
Tata
Lodha Group
The MW Group
HDIL
Sunteck Realty Limited
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Seven Eleven Group
Vinay Unique Group
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Atlanta Landmark
Koperkhairane The Address CHS Ltd
Ozone Group
Landscape Infrastructure
Kalpataru Group
The Wadhwa Group
Mahindra Lifespaces
XRBIA Developers Ltd
Hiranandani
Romell Group
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Arihant Superstructures Limited
Vedant Venture
Parshwa Gruh Nirman LLP
Shakti Enterprises Builders & Developers
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

JP North Barcelona

Survey Hissa No. 307 And 308, At Village Ghodbunder, Mira Road East, Mira Road and Beyond, Mumbai
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North BarcelonaGallery Cover Pic of JP North Barcelona
Project Image of 126.0 - 643.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in JP North Barcelona
Project Image of 126.0 - 643.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in JP North Barcelona
+ 5 more
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2024
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
126.00 sq.ft. - 643.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
Floor Plan
About Project
Tour This Project
Amenities
Contact Sellers
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

More About JP North Barcelona

Project Area
0.54 Acres
Sizes
126.00 sq.ft. - 643.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2024
Configurations
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP51700020082

Floor Plans of JP North Barcelona

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 126.00 sq.ft
  • 157.00 sq.ft
  • 307.00 sq.ft
  • 323.00 sq.ft
  • 326.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 59.99 L
Carpet Area : 126.00 sq.ft
JP North Barcelona Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 126 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

About JP North Barcelona

If you are looking for a residential establishment in the Eastern side of Mira road in Mumbai, then Codename Open Streets could be the perfect next address for you. Here you will get the availability of quality housing facilities in all budget categories. It is a prominent place for settlement due to the availability of suitable communication to reach schools, bus stops, banks, ATMs, shopping malls and hospitals. 
JP Infra Mumbai is the builder of this residential project. They have exclusively designed the apartments by illustrating an epitome of elegance and simplicity through the apartments. The project is an ultimate reflection of the urban lifestyle. The project provides a good range of amenities that one would look for, near a settlement. This includes elevators, proper security systems, and power back up as well.
Once you check the features yourself, you will know why it is a preferred choice for home seekers in that region. So what are you waiting for? Stop waiting and visit the booking site today, while the apartments are still available and choose a suitable home for yourself and your family.
Show Less About Project

Tour JP North Barcelona: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Barcelona
See Project Photos
Food & Drinks Section Image of 126.0 - 643.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in JP North Barcelona
See Neighbourhood Images

JP North Barcelona Amenities

Swimming Pool
Restaurant
Security
Indoor Game Room
Spa
Internet
Gym
Children Play Area
Gated Community
Power Backup
Badminton Court
Basketball Court
Sewage Treatment Plant
Rainwater Harvesting
Internal Roads
Community Hall
Landscaped Garden
Lift
Volleyball Court
Utility Shops
Earthquake Resistant Structure
Fire Fighting Systems

Contact Sellers

Gharounda Properties
Gharounda Properties
Seller
59.99 L - 1.18 Cr
S.S. Realtors
S.S. Realtors
Seller
59.99 L - 1.18 Cr
Smart Choice Properties
Smart Choice Properties
Seller
59.99 L - 1.18 Cr
We3 Homes
We3 Homes
Seller
59.99 L - 1.18 Cr

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Sai Palace Hotel & Garden800 m
Kinara Dhaba Family Restaurants & Bar2.8 km
Murugan Idli Shop200 m
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phaes 1300 m
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar300 m
Bar in Mira Road East
NameDistance
The Oaks - Lounge & Bar - GCC Hotel & Club800 m
Gold Lounge & Grill1.8 km
Jughead''s2.6 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Shree Leela Medical & General Stores500 m
Om Medical600 m
medical and general stores600 m
Gurukrupa Chemist & General Stores600 m
All India Chemist700 m
Hospital in Mira Road East
NameDistance
SevenHills Hospital1.5 km
Thunga Hospital2.7 km
Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research Institute2.1 km
Seva Charitable Dental Clinic400 m
Samartha Hospital1.2 km
Shopping
Mall in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Surya Shopping Center1.9 km
Rassaz Mall2.4 km
MICL Aaradhya Highpark2.5 km
Rassaz Shopping Mall2.4 km
New Mansi Complex1.3 km
Commute
Railway in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Mira Road Railway Station3.1 km
Dahisar Railway Station4.6 km
Bhayandar4.7 km
Bhayandar Railway Station4.7 km
Borivali6.7 km
Bus in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Ghodbunder Gaon700 m
Delhi Durbar800 m
Western Express800 m
Ghodbander Gaon Laxmi Baug Patil Wadi900 m
Mira Bhayandar900 m
Airport in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport21.6 km
Juhu Airport21.3 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali28.7 km
Helipad Film City14.4 km
Juhu Aerodrome21.2 km
Groceries
Grocery in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Star Bazaar2.7 km
Asmita Supermarket2.8 km
Bhavesh Super Market400 m
Suman Super Market400 m
Mahalaxmi General Store400 m
Parks
Park in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Phase Garden600 m
Rashmi Drashtant Co Op HSG. Soc.900 m
Delta Garden2 km
Shree Shashwat Garden1.1 km
Western Park1.2 km
Banks
Atm in Mira Road East
NameDistance
ICICI Bank ATM700 m
ICICI Bank ATM900 m
Axis Bank ATM1.1 km
Union Bank Atm1.1 km
ICICI Bank Atm1.2 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Mira Road East
NameDistance
Balaji stdio800 m
REALWORKZ PRODUCTION1.5 km
Vardhman Fantasy 5D Cinema Hall2 km
Kavya Faishan Pvt Ltd1.7 km
Cinemax....1.8 km

Price Trends Of Mira Road East

 3.59%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 420166815
Quarter 120176875
Quarter 220177078
Quarter 320177249
Quarter 420177283
Quarter 120187445
Quarter 220187662
Quarter 320187810
Quarter 420187951
Quarter 120197952
Quarter 220198220
Quarter 320198226
Quarter 420198299
Quarter 120208391
Quarter 220208521
Quarter 320208521
See price trends in Mira Road East

Project Properties

  • buy
  • rent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
670 sq.ft
58.9 L
Reliable Enterprises
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1062 sq.ft
84.99 L
Prop Search
Housing Expert
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1521 sq.ft
1.17 Cr
KANCHAN HOMES
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
711 sq.ft
59.0 L
Muddassar
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1062 sq.ft
82.0 L
Chandrabhan
Housing Expert
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1521 sq.ft
1.38 Cr
Propline
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
769 sq.ft
60.0 L
Ankit Jain
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
756 sq.ft
59.0 L
Mithila Property
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
711 sq.ft
59.99 L
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
711 sq.ft
59.0 L
Ravi
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
750 sq.ft
65.0 L
Vinod Joshi
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1062 sq.ft
84.05 L
HOME SPACE REALTORS
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
485 sq.ft
65.0 L
Jha Associates
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
837 sq.ft
57.4 L
Earth Associate
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1024 sq.ft
86.0 L
Raj Singh
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
774 sq.ft
62.0 L
India Housing
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
620 sq.ft
59.0 L
Vishal Kamble
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
513 sq.ft
62.0 L
MAA SHAKTI PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1100 sq.ft
95.0 L
Housing Point
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
800 sq.ft
87.0 L
Perfect Properties
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
693 sq.ft | Unfurnished
15,000
Muddassar
Housing Prime Agent
178 properties VIEW ALL 1 properties VIEW ALL

JP North Barcelona Developer Information

JI
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Established In
2006
Total Projects
21
JP Infra is fast maturing into a business with ambitious growth plans and a powerful vision of the types of development it wants to bring to market.

The company is growing fast and has already put in place a number of measures to facilitate its next period of growth. To accommodate a three-fold increase in staff it has moved into bigger and better equipped offices. This move has coincided with a change from manual processing to automated (ERP) systems. It has also coincided with the introduction of new HR practices and a comprehensive company-wide training programme.

The dynamism of the company’s leadership, which was recognised in 2015 with a Young Achievers Award for our director Mr Shubham Jain, has been complemented with new Heads of Department for all the principal areas of the business. Each has been tasked to develop and enhance the professionalism and expertise of every member of staff.

In addition, the business is expanding into new areas, not only in Mumbai (with OUR PROJECTS in both the north and south of the city) but in Indore and other regions. It’s also reaching out to a broader consumer base, with initiatives among market sectors like non resident Indians (NRIs).

With multiple OUR PROJECTS in development, and many new ones planned, JP Infra is a company with a bright future and a clear upwards trajectory. The next few years will see its further development, as its many OUR PROJECTS come to fruition and it embarks on further growth initiatives.

Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Does the project have RERA registration and number?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P51700020082.

Q:

What is the carpet area of the flats in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 126.69 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 484.59 sqft, 3 BHK flat starts from 632.81 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd. in Mumbai?

The other projects done by JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd. are:

Where is JP North Barcelona located?

The JP North Barcelona is located in Mira Road East, Mumbai. View all Projects in Mira Road East

What are the nearby projects to JP North Barcelona?

What are the possession status and possession date of JP North Barcelona?

The possession status of JP North Barcelona is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2024.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in JP North Barcelona?

The total area of a 1 BHK in JP North Barcelona ranges from 126.0 sq.ft. to 425.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in JP North Barcelona?

The total area of a 2 BHK in JP North Barcelona ranges from 484.0 sq.ft. to 527.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in JP North Barcelona?

The total area of a 3 BHK in JP North Barcelona ranges from 632.0 sq.ft. to 643.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in JP North Barcelona?

The price of 1 BHK in JP North Barcelona ranges from Rs.59.99 L to Rs.69 L.

What is the price of 2 BHK in JP North Barcelona?

The price of 2 BHK in JP North Barcelona ranges from Rs.85 L to Rs.90 L.

What is the price of 3 BHK in JP North Barcelona?

The price of 3 BHK in JP North Barcelona ranges from Rs.1.15 Cr to Rs.1.18 Cr.

More Projects By JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.

Similar Properties to JP North Barcelona

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Disclaimer
Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.