housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Nashik
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Jayshri Row House
Vimal Samarthkpura CHS
Maitri Builders Ruturang Pride
Anmol City Two
Renuka Heights Apartment
Shree Ganesh Krupa
Jadhav Sejal Vihar
Sahyadri Shridattadarshan Apartment
Laxmi Vimal Pride
Suyash Avaneesh
Shreeved Sadashiv Siddhi Apartment
Vaishnavi Shrushti
Balaji Heights
Gorakshanath Shree Mahalaxmi Pride
Shrinath Samarth Heights
Good Life Ace Residences
Sarode Shri Ganesh Row Houses
Madhav Residency
Shri Sai Empire
Allwin Vrundavan
Resale Projects
Shreeji Aastha
SM Bliss Central
Laxmi Sakshi Ganesh Heights
Prabha Shelter Elite
Jenika Mishka Pride
Rajashree Shobhivant Memories
SR Chandraneel Park
Shreenivasa Park
Talware Springfield
Liberty Ambar
Shreeji Pride
Modern Samruddhi Apartment
Unique Amrut Valley
SM Yogijan
Shreeji Aaradhana
Nivrutti Prabha Heights
Viraj Atrium
Shreeji Synergy
Rakholiya Sai Prasad Apartment
Rajashree Enclave
Top Builders in City
Pruthvi
Patil Associates Builders & Developers
Ansarraja
RS Construction Dhayari
snehal bundele
Aakar Developers
Harivijay Infracon
Nagarathmma
Shokeen Properties
Green valley
Garv Buildtech Private Limited
Surinder Bir Singh Lidder
Ramesh manson works
Vastusampada Constructions
P dot G
Shri Vinayaka Group
Khasnobish Real Estate
PSJ Constructions
Basant Projects Limited
Aishwarya greennest properties pvt ltd
rajarajan
Girish Builders And Developers
Mega Realtors
Bora Properties
Mukesh Shethji Realities
Abhinandan Infra LLP
Riddhi Radhey Builders & Developers
Trident Infra Homes Pvt Ltd
Stratford Realty LLP
NIDHI PATIL
Goving
Shreegee Infra
Encourage Constructions
Ashraya Builders
Fortune Infra
Shilp Group
Bhairav Enterprises
R.D.construction
Costa Infra
Apex Buildcon Pune
EKTA world
Parvati Constro World
GK Developers
Shree Badrinath Constructions
Bharat Bhumi Buildtech
Nivrutti Aher
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Jan 10, 2020

Tamboli Bismilla Heights

Wadala Road, Wadala Goan, Nashik
15.47 L - 27.0 L₹4.59 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
No Property Images Available
Request Photos
1 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Dec, 2021
Possession Starts
₹4.59 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
337.00 sq.ft. - 588.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Amenities
Locality
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Tamboli Bismilla Heights Overview

Project Area
0.09 Acres
Sizes
337.00 sq.ft. - 588.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 15 units
Launch Date
Feb, 2018
Avg. Price
4.59 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Dec, 2021
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Rera IdP51600018709

About Tamboli Bismilla Heights

Bismilla Heights is a residential real estate project developed by Tamboli Buildtech in the Wadala Gaon area of Nashik. This is one of the premium projects developed by the developer. The project has been developed with a lot of technical details, and the structure has been designed with the help of modern technologies. The project contains world-class amenities. The project is presently under construction and will be available for possession from December 2021. The residential project is constructed over 0.09 acres of land.
The modern amenities that are being installed in the residential project are of the best quality available in the country. The residential project is ideal for those wants to live in a spacious apartment, a lavish lifestyle with all modern amenities. The residential project contains numerous necessary amenities like closed car parking, landscaping and tree planting, sewage (chamber, lines, septic tank, STP), water supply and many more. Schools, hospitals, banks, market and many other public places are in the proximity of the residential complex. The airport is almost 2 km away and the nearest railway station is almost 7 km away.
The exclusive features of this premium project must have already grabbed your attention. So to know more about this project book your site visit today.
Show Less About Project

Tamboli Bismilla Heights Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 337.00 sq.ft
  • 344.00 sq.ft
  • 368.00 sq.ft
  • 382.00 sq.ft
  • 495.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 15.47 L
Carpet Area : 337.00 sq.ft
Tamboli Bismilla Heights Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 337 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tamboli Bismilla Heights Amenities

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets:
Kitchen:
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Wadala Gaon
NameDistance
Shree Hans Hotel400 m
Renuka Gruh Udyog1000 m
Shree Tuljabhavani Traders1000 m
S. R. Caterers1.1 km
GARDEN PAVBHAJI1.1 km
Bar in Wadala Gaon
NameDistance
Hotel Turning Point1.7 km
ARIHANT METAL1.8 km
Hotel Madhuban2 km
HOTEL Surel Family Restaurant & Bar2.2 km
Hotel Avinash Inn2.3 km
Parks
Park in Wadala Gaon
NameDistance
DGP Nagar 1 Udyan1000 m
Bajrang Society Udyan1000 m
Ashoka Gardan-11.1 km
Kalptaru Park1.1 km
Kalpataru Nagar Udyan1.1 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Wadala Gaon
NameDistance
SHRIJAI MEDICAL & GENERAL STORES1.1 km
LAKSHMI MEDICAL & GENERAL STORES1.2 km
Om Medical And General Stores1.2 km
Shree Shaksi Medical1.2 km
Fresh Pharma Medical1.2 km
Hospital in Wadala Gaon
NameDistance
Dr Vinita Gorhe Dr.Vikas Gorhes "Womens Hospital"Best Gynaecologist"Maternity Hospital"Nashik"600 m
Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nashik2.3 km
Laproscopic surgery. Laproscopic Surgeon.Maternity Hospital.Best Female Gynaec Sonography clinic600 m
Wockhardt Hospitals2.6 km
Aashirwad Clinic1000 m
Banks
Atm in Wadala Gaon
NameDistance
ICICI Bank ATM1.1 km
RELAX 24 ATM1.1 km
State Bank Of India ATM1.2 km
TJSB Sahakari Bank Limited1.2 km
Induslnd Bank Atm1.2 km
Commute
Bus in Wadala Gaon
NameDistance
Vadala Gaon Bus Stop500 m
DGP Nagar Bus Stop1000 m
Baapu Bungalow1.1 km
Rathachakra Chowk Bus Station1.2 km
Rajshashree Bus Stop1.3 km
Railway in Wadala Gaon
NameDistance
Nashik Road Railway Station5.4 km
Devlali Railway Station9.1 km
Kasbe Sukene Railway Station27.2 km
Airport in Wadala Gaon
NameDistance
Gandhinagar Military Airport1.3 km
Gandhinagar Airport (Nashik)1.6 km
Shopping
Mall in Wadala Gaon
NameDistance
Alishan Complex1000 m
Sumohan Readymade Garments1.6 km
Star Shopping Center1.6 km
Jadhav Switch Gear Services1.7 km
Suyojit Arcade1.7 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Wadala Gaon
NameDistance
INOX Cinema1.7 km
Circle Talkies2.5 km
Aijaz Theatre2.8 km

Price Trends Of Wadala Gaon

 0.11%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120173233
Quarter 220173233
Quarter 320173233
Quarter 420173233
Quarter 120183315
Quarter 220183643
Quarter 320183889
Quarter 420183941
Quarter 120194181
Quarter 220194175
Quarter 320194360
Quarter 420194360
Quarter 120204365
Quarter 220204365
Quarter 320204365
Quarter 420204365
See price trends in Wadala Gaon

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is the project having a registered RERA number?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P51600018709.

Q:

What is the carpet area for all configs in this project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 337.02 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Tamboli Bismilla Heights located?

The Tamboli Bismilla Heights is located in Wadala Gaon, Nashik. View all Projects in Wadala Gaon

What are the nearby projects to Tamboli Bismilla Heights?

What are the possession status and possession date of Tamboli Bismilla Heights?

The possession status of Tamboli Bismilla Heights is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2021.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Tamboli Bismilla Heights?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Tamboli Bismilla Heights ranges from 337.02 sq.ft. to 588.14 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Tamboli Bismilla Heights?

The price of 1 BHK in Tamboli Bismilla Heights ranges from Rs.15.47 L to Rs.27.0 L.

Similar Properties to Tamboli Bismilla Heights

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects