housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Nashik
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Compact Ambika Annex
Nimantran Richmond Heights B
Badrinath Hights CHS
Dwarkadhish Apartment
Narayan Heights
Pooja Blossom Apartment
Gajanan Heights CHS
Lambodar Hights
Sai Nakshatra Apartment
Trimurti Saptashrungi Clasic
Radhe Gokuldham D E And F Wing
S P Moonshine Residency
Drashti Residency
Shraddha Heights CHSL
Padmaja Avenue
Century V N Residency Apartment
Navshya Heights
J A Khatik And A H Malik Samrin Manzil
Anant Anant Laxmi Apartment B
Sai Home Omkara Heights
Resale Projects
Shreeyog Shree Swaroop
Shree Shakuntal
Govardhan Residency
Aditya Pride Tower
Revati Gajanan
Orchid Rudraksh Residency
Orchid Morya Residency
Laxmi Sakshi Ganesh Heights
Mahalaxmi Austere
Dales Pavilion
Talware Springfield
Kanaklaxmi Parijat Apartment
Siddhivinayak Shivneri Pearl
Ravi Mahajan Ashmika Heights
Laxmi Vatsalya Heights
Shreeyog Shree Nakshatra
Aditya Neptune
Revati Meridian
Thakkers Sonnet
Thakkers Skylands
Top Builders in City
Murali krishnan g
A S Developers
Marwal Builders
Jalaram enterprises
R K Builder
Vinsco Buildtech
Redundant
Vishika pamnani
Nirvana Alive Group
Yadgar Builders
Deven Realties
Sai Krupa Builder and Developers
Paulami Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.
Vee Square Hitech Infra Pvt Ltd
Satyanjana Properties Pvt. Ltd.
Kohinoo
Adeshwar Associates
Prarthana Group
Annai Builders
Jupiter developers
Skyzen Developers
Swetraj Projects LLP
Krushnadarshan Developers
Jay Shri Krishnna Builders And Developers
V R V Construction
Anilgoswami
chaitanya
Elite Developers
Meadow Villas Infrastructure
M N Square Associates
Bhalchandra Mahadev Pawar
Shubhanandini Infra Developers Private Limited
Samarth Builders And Developers
Guruprasad Sanga
Shardul Associates
Anantha Infra Builders & Developers
Venkata Subbamma Kollamaram
Mahavir Developers
C.Teja Group
SKL Infrastructure
Sahayog Construction
vihaan home
Alok Developers
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Dec 28, 2019

Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment

Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
Request Photos
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2021
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
605.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Amenities
Locality
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment Overview

Project Area
0.16 Acres
Sizes
605.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2021
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP51600018728

About Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment

Shanti Vaibhav Apartment is a residential project completed by Sahyog Vastu Udyog. It is located in Govind-Nagar in Nashik. It is scheduled to be in possession by December 2021. It has a carpet area of 604.82 sq. ft. for 1BHK apartments and 850.56 sq. ft. for 2BHK apartments. It comprises of all the modern amenities required by modern residents. The facilities include electrical meter room, sub-station, receiving station, closed car parking, landscaping & tree planting, fire protection, and fire safety requirements, water supply, sewerage (chamber, lines, septic tank, stp), water conservation, and rainwater harvesting.
The Pathardi Phata is one of the popular regions located in suburb Mumbai Nashik Expressway. It is located close to the Nashik railway station and at a distance of 164kilometeres from Mumbai International Airport. It has all the essential facilities required for a residential region including education institutions, medical facilities, ATMs, banks, and parks.
One of the promising properties coming up in the Nashik region, this is a great opportunity for those looking to own an apartment in the area. Contact us without further delay to reserve your space in the project.
Show Less About Project

Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 605.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
Price on Request
Carpet Area : 605.00 sq.ft
Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 605 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment Amenities

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets:
Kitchen:
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Govind Nagar
NameDistance
Om Sai Samarth Flour Mill500 m
Chakuli Kirana & General Stores500 m
Prashant Hotel600 m
Nashikkar Foods & Dry Fruits600 m
Samrat Sweets600 m
Bar in Govind Nagar
NameDistance
Empire Palace1.8 km
Liquid1.9 km
Snehit Bar & Restaurant1.9 km
Nazrana The Resto Bar1.9 km
Hotel Avishkar Bar2 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Govind Nagar
NameDistance
JOGESHWARI MEDICAL STATIONARY & GENERAL STORES500 m
Aai Medical & General Stores500 m
NINAD MEDICAL & GENERAL STORES600 m
SAI MEDICAL & GENERAL STORES1.1 km
Omkar Medical Shopee1.2 km
Hospital in Govind Nagar
NameDistance
Dr Vinita Gorhe Dr.Vikas Gorhes "Womens Hospital"Best Gynaecologist"Maternity Hospital"Nashik"2.7 km
Aashirwad Nursing Home1.1 km
Aashanga Aayurved1.1 km
Renuka Clinic And Nursing Home1.3 km
Mahabal Hospital1.5 km
Banks
Atm in Govind Nagar
NameDistance
Central Bank Of India700 m
Corporation Bank ATM1.1 km
SHREE SAMRATH BANK1.2 km
Indian Overseas Bank ATM1.2 km
State Bank ATM1.5 km
Parks
Park in Govind Nagar
NameDistance
Pandav Nagari Park300 m
Siemens Colony Garden900 m
Sudama Park1000 m
NMC Garden1000 m
Savarkar Udyan1.2 km
Commute
Bus in Govind Nagar
NameDistance
Patharde Bus Stop600 m
Guru Gobind Singh Bus Stop600 m
Vanvibhav Bus Stop1000 m
Nashik Mahanagar Palika Bus Stop1000 m
Pathardi Bus Stop1.4 km
Railway in Govind Nagar
NameDistance
Nashik Road Railway Station6.4 km
Devlali Railway Station8.7 km
Kasbe Sukene Railway Station29.2 km
Airport in Govind Nagar
NameDistance
Gandhinagar Military Airport3.1 km
Gandhinagar Airport (Nashik)3.4 km
Shopping
Mall in Govind Nagar
NameDistance
Matoshree Electronics1.9 km
Ashok Leyland1.9 km
Jay Plaza1.9 km
Antarikksh Electricals2 km
Jadhav Switch Gear Services2 km

Price Trends Of Govind Nagar

 0%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120173985
Quarter 220174141
Quarter 320174400
Quarter 420174680
Quarter 120185040
Quarter 220185013
Quarter 320185118
Quarter 420185118
Quarter 120195104
Quarter 220195104
Quarter 320195378
Quarter 420195378
Quarter 120205378
Quarter 220205378
Quarter 320205378
Quarter 420205378
See price trends in Govind Nagar

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is the project having a registered RERA number?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P51600018728.

Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 604.82 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 850.56 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Sahyog Vastu Udyog in Nashik?

The other projects done by Sahyog Vastu Udyog are:

Where is Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment located?

The Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment is located in Govind Nagar, Nashik. View all Projects in Govind Nagar

What are the nearby projects to Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment?

What are the possession status and possession date of Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment?

The possession status of Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2021.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment is 604.82 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment is 850.56 sq.ft.

More Projects By Sahyog Vastu Udyog

Similar Properties to Sahyog Vastu Udyog Shanti Vaibhav Apartment

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects