housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Pune
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Goel Ganga Estoria C
Eknath Apartment
Shri Ganesh Niketan
Binwat Township
Shree Siddhi Garden
Shanti Residency CHS
Krutvik Apartment
Sankla Palresha Sankla P S Villa
Devkar Heights Apartment
Omkar Sanskruti
Nishikant Complex
Aai Appanchi Punyai
Shiv Shakti Plaza
Durga Heights CHS
Chaturang Park
Maa Bap Ki Duva Apartment
Aditya Aditya Society
Sudeep Building CHS
Padmavati Niwas
Bakula Sadan
Resale Projects
Nilesh Binawat Park
Dhavel Windscapes
Atharva Purva
Ranjeet Shree Siddhivinayak Classique
Yashraj Avenue
Sahyadri Sanraj Shangrilla
KUL Kubera Sankul
Vedant Kingston Serene B1 Building Phase 1
Sardar Ratan Mjaestic
KUL Kubera Vihar
Sterling Sejal Garden
Akshar Indraprastha Puram
F5 Green County Phase II Wing C
Tejraaj Redevelopment Project
Setpal Karishma Pride
Aditya Aditya Society
Sankla PS Angan
Binawat Residency
Kolte Patil 24K Allura
Townscape Simple Park
Top Builders in City
Green Concept
akhasy
Maple Greens Developers
Satya Sri Nirmans
Paranjape Builders
The Krrish Group
Royal Group
Growmore Group
Onix Infra & Realty
Vrindavan Reality
Antans constructions
Sonkamal Infrastructures Private Limited
Vishal
Sidhvasa Developers and Builders
Srishti Apartment
A Z Contracting Co
Manaswi Builders
Jupiter Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Waghere Promoters
Sharad Ohol
Ganeshaya Properties
Dolly Homes
Sri Padmavathi Promoters Private Limited
VGP Homes
Nashte Associates
VGJ Group And Developers
Shree Kuber Developers
Signature Structures India
Shriya properties
RAR Properties
Siddha Group
Ravi Aggarwal
nexa infra projects
Shree Constructions
Adiraj Builders
KPR Realty India Pvt Ltd
Vibhor Vaibhav Infrahomes
Amit
Vijayalakshmi Srinivasan
United Properties
Jos Alukkas Properties
Garnet Construction
Anand Yadav
Sai Nidhi Enterprise
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia

Next To Punyadham Ashram, Near Sanskruti High School, Nibm Annexe, Pune
55.28 L - 69.46 L
Price Include Everthing
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Promoters and Builders FlorenciaGallery Cover Pic of Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia
Project Image of 561.0 - 646.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia
+ 20 more
2 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Dec, 2022
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
561.00 sq.ft. - 646.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
Floor Plan
About Project
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Reviews
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

More About Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia

Project Area
2 Acres
Sizes
561.00 sq.ft. - 646.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 104 units
Launch Date
Apr, 2019
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2022
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Rera IdP52100018845

Floor Plans of Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 561.00 sq.ft
  • 567.00 sq.ft
  • 570.00 sq.ft
  • 570.00 sq.ft
  • 638.00 sq.ft
2 BHK
₹ 55.28 L
Carpet Area : 561.00 sq.ft
Carpet + Exclusive Area : 644.00 sq.ft

About Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia

"YashFlorencia" blends with the rustic charm of its surroundings, that provides you an environment for holistic living in fresh air and ever fascinating scenic view  of  Pune City. The project is designed with the consideration of functional planning aesthetics and ambience. Each apartment in this project is spacious, luxurious, well ventilated, with top of the line facilities Et amenities... A well designed lush green landscaped garden, ample parking space,  multipurpose hall & children's play area are the highlights of this project. A coveted location in a hub of act ivity, brilliant architecture, thoughtful planning and magnificent project features. Just some of the facets that make "YashFlorencia" a cut above the rest. 'A product of quality materials "YashFlorencia" is a creat ion of Yash Promoters & Builders, making and shaping ... HOMES. not just apartments . but a priced possession for you.
Show Less About Project

Tour Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia: Images & Video

3D Tour of Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia
Start Video Tour
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia
See Project Photos

Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia Amenities

Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia - Brochure

View Brochure

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Kondhwa
NameDistance
Hotel Shivendra2.1 km
Srinidhi Veg900 m
De'' Kettle Cafe700 m
Mash Palace Restaurant700 m
Jijau Veg -non Veg Restaurant800 m
Bar in Kondhwa
NameDistance
Robo's NIGHT ADDA2.1 km
The 1st Brewhouse - The Corinthians2.2 km
Groceries
Grocery in Kondhwa
NameDistance
Rohit Super Market600 m
Ma Santoshi Super Market700 m
Happy Shopper Grocery Store700 m
Sagar Super Market800 m
Mahesh Super Market800 m
Commute
Bus in Kondhwa
NameDistance
Somaji Khat Karkhana900 m
Talab Farm900 m
Kondhava Police Chowki1000 m
Matoshri Garden1.1 km
Ganga Avenue1.1 km
Railway in Kondhwa
NameDistance
Saswad Road Stattion Railway Station6.2 km
Fursungi Station Railway Station6.3 km
Hadapsar Station Railway Station8.1 km
Pune Railway Station8.1 km
Shivajinagar Railway Station9.4 km
Airport in Kondhwa
NameDistance
Vadachi Bag7.7 km
Pune International Airport14.2 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Kondhwa
NameDistance
PBMA's H. V. Desai Eye Hospital3 km
Satyanand Hospital1.7 km
Wankhede Hospital900 m
Chandra Nursing Home1.2 km
Dyanjyoti Savitribai Phule Maternity home1000 m
Pharmacy in Kondhwa
NameDistance
The Apollo Clinic1.3 km
Apollo Pharmacy2.2 km
Medico Point2 km
Keep Fit Medicals2.4 km
Wellness Forever Lifestyle Chemist2.5 km
Banks
Atm in Kondhwa
NameDistance
Axis Bank ATM800 m
ICICI Bank ATM800 m
State Bank Atm1.1 km
Axis Bank ATM1.3 km
ICICI Bank ATM1.3 km
Parks
Park in Kondhwa
NameDistance
38 Park Majestique2.5 km
Hutatma Babu Genu Bal Udyaan1.1 km
Sharad Pawar Udyan1.3 km
Gitai Garden1.3 km
Gitai Garden And Gym1.3 km
Shopping
Mall in Kondhwa
NameDistance
Dorabjee's Royale Heritage Mall1.2 km
Runwal Diamond Mall700 m
A & G Furniture Palace1000 m
Reliance smart superstore1.1 km
Royale Heritage Mall1.1 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Kondhwa
NameDistance
INOX (Royal Heritage Mall)1.1 km
Konark E Square Multiplex1.6 km

Price Trends Of Kondhwa

 0.78%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 420165450
Quarter 120175556
Quarter 220175695
Quarter 320175695
Quarter 420175751
Quarter 120185771
Quarter 220185794
Quarter 320185746
Quarter 420185836
Quarter 120195822
Quarter 220195961
Quarter 320195918
Quarter 420195963
Quarter 120205905
Quarter 220205964
Quarter 320205964
See price trends in Kondhwa

Project Properties

  • buy
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1029 sq.ft
51.0 L
M&M Consultancy
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
611 sq.ft
37.0 L
Shubham Giri
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1050 sq.ft
51.0 L
Shubham Giri
Housing Expert
3 properties VIEW ALL

Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia Developer Information

YP
Yash Promoters and Builders
Established In
1987
Total Projects
12
At 'YASH PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS' you will redefine the 'ART OF LIVING' Our experience of over 30 years in the construction industry has taught us the art of visualizing dream homes from the view point of the customers looking for their perfect home. top builders in pune We strive towards only attaining this reaction from our customers when they enter their home -"YES! THIS IS WHAT I WAS SEARCHING FOR". Your dream comes true in such a manner with us. We not only specialize in both residential and commercial construction in respect to quality; our transparent processes and on-time delivery are also our USPs. Over the years, the Yash Group has won the hearts of the people of PMC and Pune and is fast emerging as one of the leading developers of South Maharashtra. We also aim to spread our wings across the country. Today, owning a property constructed by Yash Group is a mark of prestige since every project developed by the group till date has become a landmark such as Yash Elina, Yash Rhythm,Yashomanga l, Yashopuram, Yash Platinum, Yash Garden, Yash Classic,Yash Wisteria, Yash Sankul, Yash Orchid, Yash Bindu, Yashash ri, Yashogandha etc. 1bhk, 2bhk, 3bhk, 5bhk and commercial shops, offices much more Apart from catering to the standards of evolving lifestyles of urban families, all these projects have also demonstrated excellent growth in value, thus giving buyers the twin advantages of pride as well as good investment. Yash Promoters & Builders is also a proud member of CREDAI Pune.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Does the project have parking space?

A:

Yes, Parking facility is provided in Yash Florencia

Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 2 BHK flat starts from 561 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia located?

The Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia is located in Kondhwa. View all Projects in Kondhwa

What are the nearby projects to Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia?

What are the possession status and possession date of Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia?

The possession status of Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2022.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia ranges from 561.0 sq.ft. to 646.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia?

The price of 2 BHK in Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia ranges from Rs.55.28 L to Rs.69.46 L.

More Projects By Yash Promoters and Builders

Similar Properties to Yash Promoters and Builders Florencia

Below ₹53 L

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Share
Report