housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Nashik
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Archit Nest
Laxmi Township
Govinda Chintamani Residency
Shantai Shree Samarth Krupa Chsl
Vande Residency
Icon Estate
Shree Balaji PNT Square
Laxminarayan Parvati Heights
Bhavani Saptshrungi Row House
Fortunes Kusumgulab
D G Samarth Blossom
Shree Shyam Minakshi Heights
Shubham Oscar Plazza
Ashoka Kalpataru Ph 1
Nitin Amrutkar Manaswi Apartment
Unity Rajmudra Glory
Raza Imperial
Radheraman Gargashray
Maheshwar Shivram Avenue
Shree Vrundavan Shreeji Vrunda
Resale Projects
Roongta Shree Tirumala Paras
Thakker Belleza
Roongta Saffire Phase 2
Shree Tirumala Anmol
K.B. Rohamare Ameya Residency
Deep Akash Arcade
K.B. Rohamare Manomay Classic
Jupiter Commanders Royale
City Godavari Residency
Anmol City Two Phase 1
Roongta Shree Tirumala Plaza
8 Legends Residency
K.B. Rohamare Malhar Manomay
Sumanchandra Wisteria
Bafna Nayantara City 1
Sumanchandra Town
Bafna Nayantara Empire
Ekta Greenville Phase 3
Suyojit Lawns Phase 3
Roongta Shree Tirumala Vasa
Top Builders in City
Rise Realty
Sarovar Realty LLP
Biplab mohanty
Gujarat Developers
Ramky Estates Farms Ltd
CJN Properties
Ganesh P Ladhe
Rahul Panchal
ganesh
Ramdas palve
Sahaj Ankur Developers
hillton
Maheshwari Heights
Shree Kunj Bihariji Infratech
P.S.ASSOCIATES
United builder
Mohammed Najib Chawre And Others
Prufine Solution
Sathish n
City Developers
sjs builders
Pyramid Realtorss
Madhubhai B Kothiya
Sun Realtors
Meridian Town Developers
Darling Raju Prabha
Mathwad And Mathwad Associates
Rajveer Realties
Jainam Group
AASTHA DEVELOPERS
AVR Buildtech Pvt Ltd
K M Developers
Surya Constructions
Kyan Resorts & Clubs Private Limited
Nishar ahmad
Aditya Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Mirza property
Shraddha Bliss Realtors
Srihomes
Paradigm group
P S Promoters And Developers
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Nov 20, 2020

Nerkar Ganesh Atria

Near Kamatwade, Nashik, Nashik
18.92 L - 26.39 L₹4.42 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Nerkar Ganesh AtriaGallery Cover Pic of Nerkar Ganesh Atria
Project Image of 428 - 597 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Nerkar Ganesh Atria
Project Image of 428 - 597 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Nerkar Ganesh Atria
+ 6 more
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹4.42 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
428.00 sq.ft. - 597.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Bank Offers
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Why Nerkar Ganesh Atria?

Skating Rink with wide range of features installed by experienced team
Basketball Court ideal for a comfortable and safe match
Multi-purpose Hall endowed with all the rich variety of happiness for the residents

Nerkar Ganesh Atria Overview

Project Area
1 Acres
Sizes
428.00 sq.ft. - 597.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 78 units
Launch Date
Dec, 2014
Avg. Price
4.42 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP51600004173

About Nerkar Ganesh Atria

Famous building construction company presents Ganesh Atria, conceptualized with unique living space design to offer you spacious and lavish homes. Whether it is foliage inside and outside the complex, the intelligent planning, or the thoughtfully designed features, everything at Ganesh Atria is designed for happiness forever. Ganesh Atria offers people all the comforts of city life in the middle of lush greenery. This unique complex offers you great opportunities to balance your personal life and professional life. So take the finest opportunity for your future.
Show Less About Project

Nerkar Ganesh Atria Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 428.00 sq.ft
  • 439.00 sq.ft
  • 454.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 18.92 L
Carpet Area : 428.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹10.02 K
Nerkar Ganesh Atria Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 428 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Nerkar Ganesh Atria: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Nerkar Ganesh Atria
Project Photo
Project Image of 428 - 597 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Nerkar Ganesh Atria
Project Photo
Project Image of 428 - 597 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Nerkar Ganesh Atria
Project Photo
+ 6 More

Nerkar Ganesh Atria Amenities

Children Play Area
Cycling & Jogging Track
24x7 Security

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical: Concealed Copper Wiring
Toilets: Concealed Plumbing with Hot & Cold Mixer
Kitchen: Provision for Water Purifier & Piped Gas Connection
Doors:
Windows: Aluminum Sliding Window with Mosquito Mesh Shutters
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Nerkar Ganesh Atria - Brochure

Nerkar Ganesh Atria Brochure 1
Nerkar Ganesh Atria Brochure 2
Nerkar Ganesh Atria Brochure 3
Nerkar Ganesh Atria Brochure 4
Nerkar Ganesh Atria Brochure 5
Nerkar Ganesh Atria Brochure 6
Nerkar Ganesh Atria Brochure 7
Nerkar Ganesh Atria Brochure 8
View Brochure

Nerkar Properties Bank Offers (3)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Murari Nagar
NameDistance
Bhore Dairy100 m
Cafe Spice300 m
Shree Amul Sweets400 m
Bhartiya Sweat400 m
Hotel New Nashik Darbar400 m
Bar in Murari Nagar
NameDistance
Amrapali Lounge200 m
Mauli Lounge300 m
Vasandhara Lounge600 m
Mejwani Garden Restaurant And Bar700 m
Abhishekh1.4 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Murari Nagar
NameDistance
Vrindavan Medical And General Stores100 m
Gurukripa Medical And General Stores200 m
Jai Medical200 m
Sai Medical & General Store200 m
Indrayani Medical & General Store300 m
Hospital in Murari Nagar
NameDistance
MAYUR HOSPITAL300 m
Chauhan Hospital1000 m
Saikrupa Hospital1000 m
Sumangal Hospital1000 m
Ishwar Krupa Maternity Hospital1000 m
Banks
Atm in Murari Nagar
NameDistance
ICICI Bank200 m
CITY UNION BANK LTD ATM200 m
Bank Of India ATM200 m
Axis Bank ATM200 m
ICICI Bank ATM200 m
Commute
Bus in Murari Nagar
NameDistance
DGP Nagar Bus Stop200 m
Mauli Lawn Bus Stand300 m
Vanashree Colony Bus Stop400 m
Kamatwade Bus Stop700 m
Kamatwade Gaon700 m
Railway in Murari Nagar
NameDistance
Nashik Road Railway Station10.5 km
Devlali Railway Station12.8 km
Airport in Murari Nagar
NameDistance
Gandhinagar Military Airport6.6 km
Gandhinagar Airport (Nashik)6.9 km
Parks
Park in Murari Nagar
NameDistance
Sunny Row Houses100 m
Vrandvan Garden200 m
Shree Ganesh Garden400 m
Shanti Park500 m
Pooja Park500 m
Shopping
Mall in Murari Nagar
NameDistance
Nashik City Centre Mall2.6 km
ROONGTA Shopping MALL1000 m
Roonsta Mall1000 m
Pavan Nagar Vegetable Market1.2 km
Kumkum Janral Stoer1.3 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Murari Nagar
NameDistance
DIVYA BIG Cinemas1.5 km
Shivam Theater2.3 km
Dolphin 5d Cinema2.6 km
Cinemax: Nasik City Centre Mall2.6 km
CINEMAX BOXOFFICE2.7 km

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Murari Nagar is a swiftly developing locality of Nashik in Maharashtra that belongs to Khandeshand Northern Maharashtra region. Full of natural bounty, the area enjoys benefits of rapid development that is attracting people from all walks of life. Modkeshwar Nagar, Kamatwade Gaon, Ekdant Nagar, Mahajan Nagar, Ambika Nagar are the nearby Localities to this location. Nasik Road Railway Station and Devlali Station lie at a driving distance from this area. The region enjoys excellent connectivity to adjacent parts of the city through a fine mesh of roads. Ambad-Satpur Link Road and Pathardi Ambad Road intersect each other at Ambad Gaon near Panchwati whereas the Pathardi to Ambad Road effectively connects the place to Mumbai Nashik Expressway. MIDC Ambad lies in close vicinity of the area and houses several biggies from the industry that have contributed in the growth of this locale. 
Know more about Murari Nagar

Price Trends Of Murari Nagar

 0%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120173149
Quarter 220173149
Quarter 320173149
Quarter 420173149
Quarter 120183149
Quarter 220183149
Quarter 320183149
Quarter 420183224
Quarter 120193354
Quarter 220193432
Quarter 320193466
Quarter 420193466
Quarter 120203466
Quarter 220203466
Quarter 320203466
Quarter 420203466
See price trends in Murari Nagar

Nerkar Ganesh Atria Developer Information

NP
Nerkar Properties
Established In
1983
Total Projects
5
Nerkar Properties is one of the leading successful ventures in property development who has earned fame and popularity in Real Estate world. Their customer oriented ideals and mottos of the company provides all types of assistance in the property related matter. Their remarkable constructions are farm house, apartments for senior citizen and townships in various parts of India have set an example in the national market. It will be their great achievement to make premium housing options available to their special clients at economical, easy and convent terms. For their high standard projects, Nerkar Properties have secured a benchmark in the construction world.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the carpet area of the flats in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 428.4 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 568.12 sqft.

Q:

Is this a purely residential area?

A:

Yes

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Nerkar Ganesh Atria located?

The Nerkar Ganesh Atria is located in Murari Nagar, Nashik. View all Projects in Murari Nagar

What are the possession status and possession date of Nerkar Ganesh Atria?

The possession status of Nerkar Ganesh Atria is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2019.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Nerkar Ganesh Atria?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Nerkar Ganesh Atria ranges from 428.0 sq.ft. to 454.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Nerkar Ganesh Atria?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Nerkar Ganesh Atria ranges from 568.0 sq.ft. to 597.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Nerkar Ganesh Atria?

The price of 1 BHK in Nerkar Ganesh Atria ranges from Rs.18.92 L to Rs.20.07 L.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Nerkar Ganesh Atria?

The price of 2 BHK in Nerkar Ganesh Atria ranges from Rs.25.11 L to Rs.26.39 L.

More Projects By Nerkar Properties

Similar Properties to Nerkar Ganesh Atria

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects