housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Silva Croft Apartment
Homes New Silver Star
Options Jai Niketan CHS
Nanda Devi CHS
Ramya Kunj
Milap Bhavan
Jer Terrace CHS
Shri Sadashiv
Jonelia Apartments
Som Dhan Apartment
Sand Pebbles Apartment
Homes Gajra House
Jeevan Parag
Manik Mansion
Sun Beam Oyster
Spring Queen
Coutinho Apartment CHS
Jaya Kutir
Paresh Niketan CHS
Bhavya Niketan
Resale Projects
Romell Serenity
Zodiac Venus
Zodiac Jupiter
Vishal Susheel
Akshay Shree Sai Nath
Yashodhan Complex
Akshay Annapoorna
Zee Nikita
Supreme Serenity
BSK Nebula Heights
Srushti Sangam Shravan
Mishal Vandana
Dheeraj Apartment
Gajanan CHS
Groupco Eternity
Thakur Gayatri Darshan
Satyam Shivam Apartment
Siddhivinayak Siddhi Vinayak
Siddharth Geetanjali Apartment
KSL Empress Court
Top Builders in City
Ashapura Builders And Developers
MJM Group Builders & Developers
4S Developers
Bali Landmarks
Qualcon Builders
Akar Realty
RR Realtors
Welcome Homes
Salasar Group
Vikram's
SAYAJI REALTY PVT. LTD.
Anushka Developers
Rustomjee Builders
DB Realty
Eco Green Builders
Saptrishi Realtors
Shri Krishna Chaitanya Enterprises
Sankalp Builders
Reliable Group
Prakash Group
Sheth Builder and Developers
Huges Real Estates Developers Llp
MS Shree Siddhivinayak Builders And Developers
Seven Heaven
House of Hiranandani
Ahuja Constructions
Haware Legaccy
Jayakunj Apartment CHSL
Vedant Group of Property
Majestique Landmarks
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: May 7, 2021

HDIL Premier Exotica II

Kurla, Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of HDIL Premier Exotica IIGallery Cover Pic of HDIL Premier Exotica II
Project Image of 660.0 - 1207.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in HDIL Premier Exotica II
Project Image of 660.0 - 1207.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in HDIL Premier Exotica II
+ 8 more
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2019
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
660.00 sq.ft. - 1207.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Bank Offers
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

HDIL Premier Exotica II Overview

Project Area
1 Acres
Sizes
660.00 sq.ft. - 1207.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 77 units
Launch Date
May, 2012
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2019
Configurations
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP51800016598

About HDIL Premier Exotica II

HDIL Premier Exotica II is a project by HDIL in Mumbai. It is a Ready to Move project. HDIL Premier Exotica II offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Kurla West, it is a residential project. It has 77 units. There is 1 building in this project. HDIL Premier Exotica II offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 660.0 - 1207.0 sq.ft.. Launched in June 2012, HDIL Premier Exotica II is slated for possession in Dec, 2019. The address of HDIL Premier Exotica II is Kurla.

HDIL Premier Exotica II ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Rainwater Harvesting, Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. The property is equipped with Fire Fighting Systems, Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.

Bank loan is approved from major banks such as PNB Housing Finance, Axis Bank, HDFC, Indiabulls Finance, IIFL, Citibank, L&T Housing Finance, DHFL.

The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P51800016598.

HDIL is a reputed developer firm established in 1996. The firm has since then developed 78 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.

Kurla West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.

Show Less About Project

HDIL Premier Exotica II Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 4 BHK
    Apartment
  • 660.00 sq.ft
2 BHK
Price on Request
Carpet Area : 660.00 sq.ft
HDIL Premier Exotica II Floor Plan: 2 BHK Unit with Built up area of 660 sq.ft 1

Tour HDIL Premier Exotica II: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of HDIL Premier Exotica II
See Project Photos
Groceries/Supermarkets Image of 660.0 - 1207.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in HDIL Premier Exotica II
See Neighbourhood Images

HDIL Premier Exotica II Amenities

Swimming Pool
Children Play Area
Gym
Gated Community
Community Hall

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified Tiles
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Flooring
Other Bedroom: Vitrified Flooring
Kitchen: - Vitrified flooring
Toilets: Vitrified Tiles
Balcony: Vitrified Tiles

fittings

Toilets: Kohler Fittings or Equivalent Make
Windows: French Windows
View Less Amenities and Interiors

HDIL Bank Offers (5)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Kurla West
NameDistance
Navgraha Restaurant1.8 km
Rahat Darbar2.2 km
Cafe Sarovar100 m
Aatth Handi1.8 km
Hotel Prerna300 m
Bar in Kurla West
NameDistance
Joyal Nightclub600 m
Headquarters600 m
The Irish House700 m
Bombay Vibes2.3 km
Laxmi Barkatti Club1.8 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Kurla West
NameDistance
Royal Chemist300 m
Liberty Chemist500 m
Life Care Medical & General Stores500 m
Jay Chemist & General Stores500 m
General Medical LLP800 m
Hospital in Kurla West
NameDistance
Shree IVF Clinic- Dr Jay Mehta1.6 km
Mumbai Eye Care - Multi Speciality Hospital1.9 km
Kohinoor Hospital500 m
Zen Multi Speciality Hospital2.9 km
QI Spine Clinic, Ghatkopar1.7 km
Shopping
Mall in Kurla West
NameDistance
Phoenix Marketcity Mall500 m
Ak Housing600 m
Phoenix Marketcity, Mumbai600 m
Garodia Shopping Centre2.2 km
Daily Foods300 m
Parks
Park in Kurla West
NameDistance
Brihanmumbai Udyaan400 m
Holy Cross church Playground400 m
Villagers Garden600 m
Village Park600 m
BMC Garden700 m
Groceries
Grocery in Kurla West
NameDistance
Reliance Smart (Phoenix Marketcity Mall)700 m
Home Foods Supermarket300 m
Dhanraj's Supermarket400 m
AaramShop C/o Welcome Medical & General Stores400 m
Dhanlaxmi Super Market500 m
Commute
Railway in Kurla West
NameDistance
Vidyavihar Railway Station1000 m
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus_ Railway Station1.3 km
Tilak Nagar Railway Station1.6 km
Subhash Nagar Metro Station1.9 km
Kurla Railway Station1.9 km
Bus in Kurla West
NameDistance
Holy Cross School300 m
Gandhi Balmandir Vidyalaya400 m
Kamani600 m
Sheetal700 m
Narayen Nager Bus Stop1000 m
Airport in Kurla West
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport2.6 km
Juhu Airport6 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali26.8 km
INS Shikra Heliport19.6 km
ONGC Helipad24.4 km
Banks
Atm in Kurla West
NameDistance
Kotak Mahindra Bank ATM500 m
State Bank Of India ATM600 m
ICICI BANK ATM700 m
State Bank ATM800 m
Kotak Bank ATM900 m
Cinemas
Theatre in Kurla West
NameDistance
Sahakar Plaza Cinema1.8 km
Neelyog Square2.2 km
Storm India 9D Cinema (Phoenix Market City Mall)600 m
PVR Cinemas 4Dx (Phoenix Marketcity Mall)700 m
Kings Cinema1000 m

Price Trends Of Kurla West

 3.76%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 1201713901
Quarter 2201713901
Quarter 3201713901
Quarter 4201714087
Quarter 1201815331
Quarter 2201815914
Quarter 3201815811
Quarter 4201815911
Quarter 1201916279
Quarter 2201916457
Quarter 3201917266
Quarter 4201917266
Quarter 1202017791
Quarter 2202017916
Quarter 3202017916
Quarter 4202017916
See price trends in Kurla West

HDIL Premier Exotica II Developer Information

H
HDIL
Established In
1996
Total Projects
78
HDIL is one of India’s premier Real Estate development company in the Mumbai metropolitan area which is known for their word class structures. With over three decades of experience in the Real Estate sector, it has completed several projects in all the verticals of Realty field. HDIL boasts of an experienced and highly qualified team of experts who strive hard to construct great pieces of architecture. For both residential and commercial projects, they always strive to provide the best in class facilities. Their main aim is to provide the best plans and designs to their customers so that they can have a long lasting relation. All their projects present a perfect blend of class, elegance and style that make them stand a class apart from their peers.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P51800016598.

Q:

What is the carpet area for all configs in this project?

A:

Carpet area of 2 BHK flat starts from 660.15 sqft, 3 BHK flat starts from 932.15 sqft, 4 BHK flat starts from 1206.53 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by HDIL in Mumbai?

The other projects done by HDIL are:

Where is HDIL Premier Exotica II located?

The HDIL Premier Exotica II is located in Kurla West, Mumbai. View all Projects in Kurla West

What are the nearby projects to HDIL Premier Exotica II?

What are the possession status and possession date of HDIL Premier Exotica II?

The possession status of HDIL Premier Exotica II is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2019.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in HDIL Premier Exotica II?

The total area of a 2 BHK in HDIL Premier Exotica II is 660.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in HDIL Premier Exotica II?

The total area of a 3 BHK in HDIL Premier Exotica II is 932.0 sq.ft.

More Projects By HDIL

Similar Properties to HDIL Premier Exotica II

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects